BEAUSSAC 2018

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   BEAUSSAC (24)        

 Cat. :   S2, S3, PCO + Jun                                   Date :   5 Aout 2018

Organisation : JS St Astier

Pl

Dos

Noms

Prénom

Club

Cat

N° lic

Temps

1

42

LESOLLIEC

Guy

CG Orléans

S2

44450660443

2h23’38

2

46

ROY

Loic

UC Brive

JUN

50190110044

2’’

3

1

CHAMBON

Cyrille

Team Anjou

S2

52492590146

‘’

4

10

SOURDY

Kylian

Agoulème VC

JUN

50161860163

‘’

5

7

LABUSSIERE

Nicolas

Agoulème VC

S2

50161860083

18’’

6

17

MORANGE

Pierre Hen

UV Limoges

S2

50870060012

 

7

26

COTREAU

Guillaume

UCC Vivonne

S3

50861050032

 

8

14

CHOLLET

Romain

VC Chatillon

S3

50790820015

 

9

16

MORANGE

Alexis

UV Limoges

S2

50870060005

 

10

9

LEVEQUE

Laurent

Agoulème VC

S2

50161860165

 

11

4

COITEUX

Valentin

UV Poitiers

S2

50860710056

 

12

15

JAMMET

ROMAIN

UV Limoges

S2

50870060174

 

13

45

CHASSAING

Baptiste

UC Brive

JUN

50190110049

 

14

24

CLUZAN PRINCE

Morgan

CC Périgueux

S2

50242580169

 

15

2

DE LAAT

Arnaud

CO La Couronne

S2

50160100121

 

16

22

BLANCHET

THIERRY

VC La Souterraine

PCP 2

50230280268

 

17

13

LECOANET

Eric

AC Jarnac

S3

50160110186

 

18

40

GONZALEZ

Yann

CC Marmande

S2

50472070583

 

19

12

HERBRETEAU

Emmanuel

AC Jarnac

S2

50160110055

 

20

37

MARTIN

Yves

JPC Lussac

S3

50860660135

 

21

11

AUTIN

Jeremy

AC Jarnac

PCO 1

50160110068

 

22

43

CHAMBON

Pierre

UA La Rochefoucauld

PC

50160150126

 

23

23

DESAIX

Alexy

VC La Souterraine

JUN

50230280265

 

NC

29

LAUSEILLE

Théo

EC3M

JUN

50170040133

 

‘’

21

ALVAREZ

Yvann

VC La Souterraine

JUN

50230280169

 

‘’

20

BAUCHAUD

Arthur

UA La Rochefoucauld

S2

50160150210

 

‘’

25

CUMENAL

Lucas

CC Périgueux

JUN

50242580257

 

‘’

31

DELALAIRE

Jason

Martigues SC

S3

53130230234

 

‘’

32

DELALAIRE

Jules

Martigues SC

JUN

53130230253

 

‘’

27

FAUBERT

Dorian

UCC Vivonne

JUN

50861050026

 

‘’

39

HIBBERD

George

CC Vervant

JUN

50170790036

 

‘’

41

LANCE

Gontran

EC Trélissac

S3

50242550135

 

‘’

33

LEBRETON

Jean

CAM de Bordeaux

S3

50330140226

 

‘’

8

LECLERC

Nicolas

Agoulème VC

S2

50161860005

 

‘’

34

MAINVILLE

Pierre

Tulle CC

S3

50190040040

 

‘’

6

MORAND

Cyrille

VC Saintes

S3

50170500091

 

‘’

36

MOUGNEAU

Steven

VTT Montagrier

S3

50242750155

 

‘’

35

MULDER

Mathieu

Tulle CC

S3

50190040007

 

‘’

18

NORMAN

Cameron

C Poitiers

JUN

50860700530

 

‘’

30

ORTAVENT

Paul

VS Brivadois

S3

41430320167

 

‘’

38

PICAUD

Manolo

JPC Lussac

S2

50860660022

 

‘’

3

RAMBEAU

Yohan

CO La Couronne

JUN

50160100194

 

‘’

5

RIVET

Jean vincent

AS St Junien

S3

50870100119

 

‘’

28

RIVET

Jean Fran

UC Le Dorat

PCO 1

50870480005

 

‘’

19

ROTH

Nathan

C Poitiers

JUN

50860700151

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com