Mensignac 2018

 

MENSIGNAC (Trophée Gilbert CUMENAL)

Ecole de Vélo

24 février 2018          Organisateur CC Périgueux

 

Pl

Dos

Noms

Prénom

Clubs

Cat

N° de licence

1

 

MARELLI BALANDIER

Arthur

UA La Rochefoucauld

PRE

50160150233

 

1

 

LEON

Clement

CC Pèrigueux

POU

50242580311

2

 

COLLEU

Tom

UC Montpon

POU

50242680066

3

 

OUNNAS

Ali

CC Pèrigueux

POU

50242580317

4

 

MASLE

SACHA

EC Ambazac

POU

50870190111

5

 

GUINOT CHABROL

Maxime

CC Pèrigueux

POU

50242580310

NP

 

DELAJOUAILLERIE

Timeo

CC Pèrigueux

POU

50242580198

 

1

 

ESTEVE

Mathys

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580123

2

 

GAYANT

Lancelot

EC Ambazac

PUP

50870190124

3

 

MARELLI BALANDIER

Gabin

UA La Rochefoucauld

PUP

50160150143

4

 

SIMON

Noa

JS St Astier

PUP

50242630028

5

 

BOYE

Elisee

CC Abzac

PUP

50330050066

6

 

AUBRUN

Noah

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580181

7

 

BERCOUZAREAU

Alexis

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580010

8

 

BOCQUIER

Maxence

JS St Astier

PUP

50242630152

9

 

CONSTANT

Loukas

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580182

10

 

LESCHAEVE

Florine

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580066

11

 

BANEY

Alais

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680026

12

 

MAZEAU

Maxime

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580309

13

 

JEAMMET

Clemence

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580095

14

 

KREUTSER

Baptiste

JS St Astier

PUP

50242630154

15

 

LAMIRAUD

Mael

JS St Astier

PUP

50242630046

16

 

DUBREUIL

Thibault

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580197

17

 

ZERBATO

Etienne

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580308

18

 

ESPERON

Angelo

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680054

19

 

DESAUTY

Aymeric

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580323

20

 

DUMAS MADRAZO

Louis

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680059

21

 

DIAS DA COSTA

Mathys

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680050

22

 

ZINTCHOUK

Alexandre

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680068

NP

 

BALAINE

Elian

CC Pèrigueux

PUP

50242580319

NP

 

DUPOUY

Jules

UC Montpon

PUP

50242680067

 

1

 

CARREAU

Thomas

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580177

2

 

MARELLI BALANDIER

Tom

UA La Rochefoucauld

BEN

50160150156

3

 

BANEY

Matheo

UC Montpon

BEN

50242680021

4

 

MASSAROTTO

Enzo

JS St Astier

BEN

50242630148

5

 

LAUR

Diego

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580094

6

 

PERRIER

Enzo

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580296

7

 

LACOUR PENTECOTE

Maxence

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580077

8

 

CARREY

Axel

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580195

9

 

LOBRE

CC Marmande

 

10

 

DOUCHET

Matheo

AC Ménesplet

BEN

50242780085

11

 

MENOT

Louis

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580316

12

 

DESAUTY

Clovis

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580307

13

 

OUNNAS

Shaima

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580306

NP

 

LABAILS

Marius

CC Pèrigueux

BEN

50242580305

 

1

 

MARELLI BALANDIER

Lucas

UA La Rochefoucauld

MIN

50160150160

2

 

PORTAIS

Steven

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780029

3

 

DAVID

Malo

UC Montpon

MIN

50242680046

4

 

GRASSEAU

Matteo

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780041

5

 

ESPERON

Florian

UC Montpon

MIN

50242680053

6

 

LOBRE

Héloise

CC Marmande

MIN

50472070532

NP

 

SIMON

Lucas

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630031

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com