St Astier 2019

 

CLASSEMENT

 Titre de l’épreuve :  Prix de la ville

Lieu :    St Astier (24) 

Organisation :   JS St Astier        Date : 21 Juillet 2019

Catégorie : Minimes

Arbitres :

 

Pl

Noms

Pré

Clubs

Cat

N° de lic

T

1

VECCHI

Hugo

US le Bouscat

MIN

50330460199

51’03

2

GOURDONNAUD

Adrien

VC La Souterrain

MIN

50230280136

45’’

3

CARREAU

Thomas

CC Périgueux

MIN

50242580177

‘’

4

CASTETS

Jules

US le Bouscat

MIN

50330460194

1’24’’

5

CHAMBON

Lois

C poitiers

MIN

50860700535

1’29’’

6

RIOU

Lucas

US Métro

MIN

48750240295

2’37’’

7

SMITH

Johanna

SC du Périgord

CAD F

50242710043

‘’

8

NAIBO

Kylian

CS Casseneuil

MIN

50472140036

3’40’’

9

LAURIERE

Matei

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110159

5’30’’

10

DUBOST

Mateo

AC Ménesplet

MIN

50242780070

‘’

11

PERRIER

Enzo

CC Périgueux

MIN

50242580296

‘’

12

CORVAISIER

Léo

EV Bretenoux

MIN

51460600184

‘’

13

DELACOUX MUNGROO

Mayann

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400021

1 t

14

LAUD

Raphael

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710046

‘’

15

CAPY

Julie

UC Brive

CAD F

50190110163

‘’

16

JOSEPH

Mateo

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630041

2 t



 

Catégorie : Cadets

Arbitres :

 

Pl

Noms

Prénoms

Clubs

Cat

N= de lic

Temps

1

CARREY

Jaimey

UC Condat

CAD

50870390211

1h40’28

2

DUPIN

Mathieu

VC Ste Livrade

CAD

50472160038

‘’

3

PASTUREL

Marin

AS Le Passage

CAD

50472040054

‘’

4

FAURE

Corentin

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920051

35’’

5

NICOLEAU

Louis

SC du Périgord

CAD

50242710042

‘’

6

DEGNATI

Enzo

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920076

‘’

7

GUILLOT

Alan

CC Marmande

CAD

50472070387

‘’

8

CHARRON

Pierre

VC Langon

CAD

50330560176

‘’

9

GRELLIER

Mathis

CS Casseneuil

CAD

50472140024

‘’

10

QUISSERNE

Kilian

Creuse Oxygène

CAD

50230290492

‘’

11

MALAGNOUX

Arthur

Angoulème VC

CAD

50161860167

‘’

12

VAZ

Erwan

CC Périgueux

CAD

50242580322

‘’

13

HOUCHOU

Guillaume

JS St Astier

CAD

50242630032

2’

14

DUNOGIER

Theo

Dordogne Sud

CAD

50242920053

‘’


 

Catégorie : PC ; PCO + NL

Arbitres : Dominique BOIVINEAU

 

Pl

Noms

Prénoms

Clubs

Cat

N= de lic

1

CLEMENCEAU

Thomas

SC du Périgord

D1

50242790051

2

BRUET

Simon

EC3M

Jun D1

50170040002

3

FOURNIER

Nicolas

EC Trélissac

D1

50242550137

4

CHAMINAUD

Damien

AVC Libourne

D1

50330110163

5

SALVETTE

Fabrice

NL

D1

 

6

HEMON

Steven

CAM de Bordeaux

PCO 2

50330140250

7

CLEMENCEAU

Baptiste

EC Trélissac

PCO 1

50242550139

8

VILLENEUVE

Michael

Mérignac VC

PCO 1

50330260304

9

CHABREYROU

Sébastien

NL

D1

 

10

LAFOND

Mickael

FFC

D2

50244800061

11

BOUTET

Quentin

TC Verteillac

PCO 2

50242930009

12

RIOU

Gilles

Team Peltrax

PCO 1

48771150170

13

PIOTTE

Tristan

NL

D2

 

14

SBRIZZI

Fabien

CC Marmande

PCO 2

50472070376

15

AUTHIER

Cyril

NL

D2

 

16

MARTHE FELICIE

Franck

NL

D1

 

 

1

SARRUT

Clément

NL

D3

 

2

MARCHYLLIE

Sébastien

NL

D3

 

3

MEUNIER

Bernard

EC Bardenac

D4

50161830020

4

DARAGNES

Jean Cl

RC Mussidan

PC 4

50242670048

5

BLANCHETON

J. Claude

Dordogne Sud

D4

50242920094

6

DELPERRIER

Alain

NL

D4

 

7

COMAS MIRANDA

Guy

EC3M

D4

50170040007

8

VALIANI

Hélène

NL

D3 F

 

9

LAURIERE

Sébastien

P de Jonzac

PC 4

50170350038

10

SAVY

Philippe

NL

D4

 

11

MARTIAL

Domi.

NL

D4

 

12

LACOMBE

Fabrice

NL

D4

 

13

CEYSSAT

André

NL

D3

 

14

BELABAR

Azziz

NL

D3

 

15

PINEAU

Jean Luc

TC Verteillac

PC 3

50242930012

16

GILLY

David

RC Mussidan

PC 3

50242670025

17

SALOMON

Nicolas

NL

D3

 

18

FAUCHER

Guillaume

NL

D3

 

19

POURTIER

Cindy

TC Verteillac

S3 F

50242930010


St Astier 21.07 -50-.JPG
St Astier 21.07 -66- (1).JPG
St Astier Challenge.JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com