MONTPON 2019

 

Fédération  Française de Cyclisme

CLASSEMENT

 

Titre de l’épreuve : Prix du Comité des Fêtes

Lieu : MONTPON  (24)       Date : 14 Avril 2019

  Cat. : Minimes

 

Arbitres : Annabelle LEGUEN

Pl

NOMS

Prénoms

Sociétés

Cat.

N°de licence

Temps

1

24

VECCHI

Hugo

US le Bouscat

MIN

50330460199

 

2

22

LAURIERE

Matei

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110159

 

3

23

PEYRAN

Maxime

US le Bouscat

MIN

50330460201

 

4

28

SARRAZIN

Arnaud

AL Gond pontouvre

MIN

50161640001

 

5

4

CARREAU

Thomas

CC Pèrigueux

MIN

50242580177

 

6

7

FRANCAIS

Matthis

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110164

 

7

42

SMITH

Johanna

SC du Périgord

Cad F

50242710043

 

8

11

DANCLA

Florian

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400086

 

9

5

LACOUR PENTECOTE

Maxence

CC Pèrigueux

MIN

50242580077

 

10

14

PASSEBOIT

Victor

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400188

 

11

13

JOBIT

Yanis

TC Chateaubernard

MIN

50162050071

 

12

1

CARREY

Axel

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710041

 

13

26

DUBOST

Mateo

AC Mènesplet

MIN

50242780070

 

14

12

DELACOUX

Marian

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400021

 

15

2

LAUD

Raphael

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710046

 

16

27

DUBOS

Bastien

CAM  de bordeaux

MIN

50330140210

 

17

8

REISER

Alexandre

AVC Libourne

MIN

50330110166

 

18

3

SUZE

Victor

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710045

 

19

9

JOSEPH

Mateo

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630041

 

20

10

DUCONGE

Dimitri

UC Gradignan

MIN

50330400017

 

21

25

GAILLARD

Hugo

JS St Astier

MIN

50242630157

 

NC

 

PERRIER

Enzo

CC Pèrigueux

MIN

50242580296

 

‘’

 

USCHE

Lilian

SC du Périgord

MIN

50242710036

 


 

  Cat. : Cadet

 

Arbitres : Annabelle LEGUEN

Pl

NOMS

Prénoms

Sociétés

Cat.

N°de licence

Temps

1

 

DEGNATI

Enzo

Dordogne sud

Cad

50242920076

 

2

 

MASOCH

Marius

UA la Rochefoucauld

Cad

50160150054

 

3

 

FAURE

Corentin

Dordogne sud

Cad

50242920051

 

4

 

BROUSSE

Mathieu

CAM de Bordeaux

Cad

50330140154

 

5

 

BERTON

Louis

US Le Bouscat

Cad

50330460200

 

6

 

TOMSKI

Paulin

AC Ménesplet

Cad

50242780086

 

7

 

CLISSON

Quentin

Angoulème VC

Cad

50161860076

 

8

 

BOWEN

Sacha Alexa

Dordogne sud

Cad

50242920026

 

9

 

DIDOU

Thibaut

ACB4

Cad

50162040060

 

10

 

THILLARD

Romain

ACB4

Cad

50162040057

 

11

 

BARBOTIN

Alice

ABC Isle Jourdain

 

51323300116

 

12

 

BOULANGER RYBAK

Maxence

CC Périgueux

Cad

50242580348

 

13

 

GRASSEAU

Matteo

AC Mènesplet

Cad

50242780041

 

14

 

DELORD

Alexandre

Vélosilex

Cad

50242340120

 

15

 

RODRIGUES DIAS

Matheo

CC Périgueux

Cad

50242580313

 

16

 

MINVIELLE

Antoine

CAM de Bordeaux

Cad

50330140037

 

17

 

GUIRAUD

Thomas

US Gradignan

Cad

50330400010

 

18

 

BARTHELOME

Antoine

JS St Astier

Cad

50242630162

 

19

 

ESPERON

Florian

UC Montpon

Cad

50242680053

 

NC

 

DAVID

Malo

UC Montpon

Cad

50242680046

 

‘’

 

DUNOGIER

Theo

Dordogne sud

Cad

50242920053

 

‘’

 

GALY

Killian

US Le Bouscat

Cad

50330460202

 

‘’

 

NICOLEAU

Louis

SC du Périgord

Cad

50242710042

 

‘’

 

VAZ

Erwan

CC Périgueux

Cad

50242580328

 


Min a Montpon.jpg
Cad a Montpon.jpg
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com