BEAUSSAC 2019

 

Fédération  Française de Cyclisme

CLASSEMENT

Titre de l’épreuve : « Prix du Comité des fêtes »

Lieu : BEAUSSAC (24)   

Organisation : JS St Astier          Date : 4 Aout 2019

Catégorie : Seniors 2, 3, J + PCO

Arbitres :

 

PL

NOMS

Prénoms

Clubs

Cat.

N° de Lic

 

1

GUERIN

Alexandre

Dordogne Sud

S2

50242920058

 

2

LACROIX

Baptiste

CC Marmande

JUN

50472070640

 

3

CHARLOT

Victor

A C 4 B

S2

50162040085

 

4

DE LAAT

Arnaud

CO La Couronne

S2

50160100121

 

5

TARASSOV

Kirill

APOGE

S2

50171400175

 

6

LANGELLA

Lilian

CC Marmande

S2

50472070372

 

7

CARDINEAU

Frederic

V Naintrée

S2

50860680025

 

8

SENICOURT

Kylian

O Grande Synthe

JUN

47590580371

 

9

BILLATE

 

VCBB

 

 

 

10

FIACRE

Julien

IBC Isle Jourdain

S3

51323300230

 

11

HERBRETEAU

Emmanuel

ACJAR

S2

50160110055

 

12

DEVICENZI

Luca

LVS

 

 

 

13

FEDRIGO

Mathis

Pau Vélo 64

S2

50643120156

 

14

PAIN

Kevin

EC 3M

S3

50170040125

 

15

VIAL

Jules

GMC38 Eybens

S3

41382950249

 

NC

ADAM

Guillaume

UC Bricquebec

JUN

49502170108

 

‘’

AVRIL

Thomas

UV Limoges

S2

50870060293

 

‘’

BALLANGER

Patrick

ACJAR

S3

50160110083

 

‘’

BELLIN

Emmanuel

CA Civray

JUN

50860630204

 

‘’

BENEYROL

Jeremy

EC Trélissac

S2

50242550070

 

‘’

BODIN AMIEL

Louis

FS St Hilaire Villefranche

S2

50171180086

 

‘’

BORDERIE

Alban

ACJAR

S2

50160110004

 

‘’

BOSSIS

Tristan

VCC Marennes

S2

50170310071

 

‘’

BRUET

Simon

EC 3M

JUN

50170040002

 

‘’

CARDOIT

Bernard

CA Bègles

S3

50330120100

 

‘’

CHAMPALOU

Sébastien

CG Orléans

S2

44450660300

 

‘’

CHAUMET

Arnaud

V Naintrée

S2

50860680052

 

’’

CHAZAUD

Tony

CAM de Bordeaux

JUN

50330140198

 

‘’

CLUZAN PRINCE

Morgan

UV Limoges

S2

50870060330

 

‘’

DELAGE

Fabien

VC Cosnac

S3

50190010029

 

‘’

DELMAS

Julian

SC Du Périgord

PCO1

50242710047

 

‘’

DESHAYES

Julien

CAM de Bordeaux

S3

50330140180

 

‘’

FEYTOU

Brayan

JS st Astier

S2

50242630050

 

‘’

GAILLARD

Matheo

P St Florent niort

JUN

50790590074

 

‘’

GAUTHIER

Elian

UA La Rochefoucauld

JUN

50160150025

 

‘’

GAUTHIER

Emeline

UA La Rochefoucauld

JUN

50160150050

 

‘’

GAUTHIER

Pierrick

AL Gond Pontouvre

S2

50161640027

 

‘’

GILL

Lucas

UC Gradignan

JUN

50330400180

 

‘’

GIRARD

Jerome

APOGE

S3

50171400197

 

‘’

GRANET

Xavier

Château l’Evêque

PCO2

50242910005

 

‘’

GUERDIN

Victor

UVC Charleville

PCO1

46080010054

 

‘’

IGNACE

Alain

UC Arcachon

S2

50330360139

 

‘’

JAMMET

ROMAIN

UV Limoges

S2

50870060174

 

‘’

LATOUR

Florian

APOGE

S2

50171400159

 

‘’

LE BOETEZ

Clement

Dordogne Sud

S2

50242920091

 

‘’

LEBATARD

Paul

UC Bricquebec

JUN

49502170172

 

‘’

LECOANET

Eric

ACJAR

S3

50160110186

 

‘’

MARTIN

Yves

JPC Lussac

S3

50860660135

 

‘’

MAZAUD

Samuel

CC Marmande

S2

50472070634

 

‘’

MOUGNEAU

Steven

VTT Montagrier

S3

50242750155

 

‘’

NOEL

Clement

SC val d`Arre

S3

47601050288

 

‘’

PERNET ROSSET

Aurélien

VTT Montagrier

S3

50242750021

 

‘’

PEYENCET

Mael

SC Du Périgord

S3

50242710013

 

‘’

PINEAU

Laurent

VCC Marennes

S2

50170310080

 

‘’

RAIGNAUD

Valentin

ASPTT Brive

S3

50190220082

 

‘’

RIVET

Jean

UA La Rochefoucauld

S3

50160150250

 

‘’

VASSEUR

Ludovic

US  Gravelines

S3

47591550144

 

‘’

ZANCHETTIN

Damien

UC Arcachon

S2

50330360138

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com