Classements des 1ère pour 2019

 

Premiere  catégorie Nouvelle aquitaine 2019

 

Pl Comité

Rang
National

Nom

Prenom

Club

Categorie
2018

Catégorie
2019

Points

1

3

CONSTANTIN

Baptiste

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

31 725,00

2

13

VAN NIEKERK

Morné

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

19 608,00

3

32

MENUT

DAVID

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

13 422,50

4

69

BESSON

Kévin

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

7 921,20

5

75

DAVID

NICOLAS

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

7 510,60

6

81

DELETANG

Alexandre

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

7 239,52

7

84

SAINT MARTIN

Clement

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S1

S1

7 035,63

8

87

FIEFVEZ

RUDY

A.C.NERSAC

S1

S1

6 804,06

9

99

ACOSTA

Thomas

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

5 901,79

10

106

SOUBES

Yohan

TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD

S1

S1

5 373,26

11

108

GIRARD

THOMAS

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

5 359,85

12

117

LEGROS

ADRIEN

C.O.COURONNAIS

S1

S1

5 002,04

13

132

BELLICAUD

Jeremy

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S1

S1

4 515,15

14

141

RETAILLEAU

Valentin

U.C.CONFOLENS

JUN

S1

4 286,23

15

151

LAPIERRE

Louis

U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD

S1

S1

3 986,66

16

153

MOULIN

Aurelien

A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC

S1

S1

3 936,08

17

157

CAUDOUX

ALEXANDRE

UV  LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

3 871,00

18

178

DESLANDES

Vadim

A.C.NERSAC

S1

S1

3 542,04

19

182

NADON

Ludovic

A C 4 B

S1

S1

3 418,30

20

184

PERROCHEAU

Willy

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

3 404,67

21

192

LAMY

Julien

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

3 216,70

22

194

TURMEL

Thomas

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

3 125,40

23

200

THEVENEZ

GEOFFREY

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

3 011,52

24

205

BOISSIERE

Antonin

SC DU PERIGORD

S1

S1

2 948,33

25

214

CAPOT

Lucien

TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD

S1

S1

2 723,99

26

219

MAINGUENAUD

Tom

P.ST FLORENT NIORT

JUN

S1

2 671,66

27

233

LARPE

Killian

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

2 445,33

28

236

GERBAUD

Guillaume

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S1

S1

2 415,98

29

249

BRIDIER

Sonny

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

2 250,22

30

265

HERBRETEAU

Loic

CC MARMANDAIS

S1

S1

2 074,96

31

280

LEFEBVRE

Aurelien

EVCC BERGERAC

S2

S1

1 898,94

32

293

ALLIN

Antoine

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 810,78

33

295

MESPOULEDE

Jean

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 791,04

34

297

BAREILLE

Bastien

SC SERRES CASTET

S2

S1

1 765,21

35

305

LAUNAY

Charly

BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME

S2

S1

1 715,15

36

309

EPRINCHARD

Remi

U.C.C.VIVONNE

S1

S1

1 678,57

37

315

LANGELLA

Lilian

CC MARMANDAIS

JUN

S1

1 654,47

38

318

PETITEAU

Valentin

A.PO.GE CYCLISTE - TEAM U CUBE 17

S1

S1

1 632,00

39

323

DULIN

Alexis

CREUSE OXYGENE

S1

S1

1 624,31

40

334

COMET

Pierre

LESCAR VS

S2

S1

1 571,03

41

343

LABUSSIERE

Nicolas

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S2

S1

1 541,72

42

351

DILIGEART

Alexis

TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD

S1

S1

1 492,77

43

356

ROMAN

Martial

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 442,30

44

361

FEDRIGO

Mathis

VC STE LIVRADE

JUN

S1

1 413,87

45

369

LEVEQUE

Laurent

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

S2

S1

1 374,91

46

378

CORVAISIER

Antonin

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

JUN

S1

1 347,68

47

398

CREMA

Pierre

TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD

S1

S1

1 280,74

48

408

LAPORTE

Benjamin

UC AIRE BARCELONNE

S2

S1

1 267,48

49

412

CARDINEAU

Frederic

V.NAINTRE

S2

S1

1 251,14

50

432

VILLETTE

Florian

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

S1

S1

1 174,50

51

436

LAPOUGES

Damien

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

1 153,83

52

444

LEBON

Victor

AC CHATELLERAUDAIS

S2

S1

1 133,48

53

475

LAVIGNE

Baptiste

LESCAR VS

S1

S1

1 048,29

54

484

AGUT

Maxime

LESCAR VS

S1

S1

1 025,93

55

501

BARRY

David

UV LIMOGES - TEAM U87

S2

S1

992,20

56

502

CARLI

Valentin

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

S1

S1

989,16

57

507

DARTHAYETTE

Patxi

AVIRON BAYONNAIS

S2

S1

974,20

58

519

BARRET

Jeremy

CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN

S2

S1

935,58

59

524

GRACIANNETTE

Gaetan

CC MARMANDAIS

S2

S1

926,04

60

532

ANGOT

Benjamin

U.V.POITIERS

S2

S1

901,58

61

550

MIRANDA

Anthony

C.O.COURONNAIS

S1

S1

867,57

62

553

GARROS

Nicolas

STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME

S2

S1

866,30

63

565

LEPORC

Thibaud

SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

JUN

S1

838,08

64

569

AIM

Remy

PAU VELO 64

S3