Classement des PC D1 pour 2019

 

                         

                     CLASSIFICATION DES PC - SAISON 2019

 

D1

 

Nom

Prenom

Club

Sous Cat
2018

Sous Cat
2019

SABATER

Michel

JARNAC V.T.T.

D1

D1

PAILLOT

Julien

A.C.NERSAC

D1

D1

MOUNIER

Maxime

A.C.NERSAC

D1

D1

MONERAT

Christophe

A.C.NERSAC

D1

D1

MAUTRE

Damien

U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD

D1

D1

DUMON

Jamaique

ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC

D1

D1

PERROCHEAU

Pascal

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

D1

D1

SEGUIN

Ludovic

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

D1

D1

MARCADIER

Quentin

A C 4 B

D1

D1

CANET

Richard

TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD

D1

D1

ROBION

Herve

 

D1

D1

LIGNERON

Valentin

COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME

D1

D1

BREGIERE

Patrick

ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M

D1

D1

PIETTE

Fabrice

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

D1

D1

BELLAYER

Sylvain

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

D1

D1

BOIRIVANT

Stephane

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

D1

D1

SYBIAC

Julien

P.JONZAC

D1

D1

GOUSSEAU

Benjamin

V.C.ROCHEFORT

D1

D1

LECHEVALIER

Aurelien

V.C.SAINTAIS

D1

D1

SARRAGOT

Florian

V.C.SAINTAIS

D1

D1

SUBRA

Sebastien

V.C.SAINTAIS

D1

D1

BARIL

Richard

V.C.SAINTAIS

D1

D1

CRON

Yohann

U.V.ANGERIENNE

D1

D1

GAILLARD

Gregory

U.V.ANGERIENNE

D1

D1

BONNIN

David

C.C.VERVANT

D1

D1

LARGEAU

Thierry

C.C.VERVANT

D1

D1

CORDONNIER

Hugues

AC ETAULAIS

D1

D1

JACOPIN

Yannick

B.M.X. LA ROCHELLE

D1

D1

POIRIER

Guillaume

TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR

D1

D1

RENOUX

Julien

VC CORME-ROYAL

D1

D1

ROBERT

Yvon

OM TEAM CHEPNIERS

D1

D1

DURAND

Quentin

TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION

D1

D1

CHARBONNEL

Lionel

TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE

D1

D1

SIMONET

Guillaume

TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE

D1

D1

VERLHAC

David

TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE

D1

D1

BRUNIE

Cedric

TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE

D1

D1

LORNAC

Mathieu

 

D1

D1

LEONARD

Quentin

UNION CYCLISTE FELLETIN EN CREUSE

D1

D1

BELANGEON

JOACHIM

Avenir.Cycliste BOURGANEUF

D1

D1

MERCIER BERVIALLE

LAURENT

V.C.AUBUSSONNAIS

D1

D1

VOLONDAT

JEREMY

V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE

D1

D1

JEOFFRE

Philippe

CREUSE OXYGENE

D1

D1

PIPIER

DAMIEN

CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX

D1

D1

MEUNIER

Olivier

CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX

D1

D1

JEANNOT

Joel

EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

D1

D1

FOURNIER

Nicolas

EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

D1

D1

BOUVIER

Damien

VTT EVASION POURPRE

D1

D1

PLANCHAT

Christian

VTT SOURZAC

D1

D1

LOSTE

Olivier

VTT SOURZAC

D1

D1

AUBOUR

Sébastien

CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLISME

D1

D1

DUBLE

Arnaud

SA MERIGNAC

D1

D1

LASSERRE

Julien

ASC PESSAC ALOUETTE

D1

D1

CALVO

Gregory

ASC PESSAC ALOUETTE

D1

D1

PARDO

Jean Claude

ASC PESSAC ALOUETTE

D1

D1

GUITTON

Philippe

ASC PESSAC ALOUETTE

D1

D1

CALVO

Frederic

ASC PESSAC ALOUETTE

D1

D1

GUEREAU

Francis

TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU

D1

D1