Classement 2020

 

Rég

Nat

Noms

Prénoms

Clubs 2019

Cat 2019

Cat 2020

Points

1

40

LAPIERRE

Louis

UA La Rochefoucauld

S1

S1

11674

2

46

MENUT

David

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

10993

3

51

FIEFVEZ

Rudy

AC Nersac

S1

S1

10437

4

64

DELETANG

Alexandre

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

8263.88

5

124

LARPE

Killian

APOGE

S1

S1

4955.42

6

126

DILIGEART

Alexis

TC Chateaubernard

S1

S1

4911.43

7

135

CREMA

Pierre

CC Marmande

S1

S1

4420.6

8

138

FOULON

Dorian

Cercle Aquitain

S1

S1

4314.27

9

142

BUISSON

Julien

UV Limoges

S1

S1

4177.25

10

159

LAMY

Julien

APOGE

S1

S1

3642.38

11

168

MORICHON

Mathieu

UA La Rochefoucauld

S1

S1

3293.54

12

200

SASSIER

Corentin

C Poitiers

S1

S1

2713.01

13

202

AGUT

Maxime

Lescar VS

S1

S1

2674.28

14

205

PERROCHEAU

Willy

CC Périgueux

S1

S1

2640.65

15

212

SOUBES

Yohan

CC Marmande

S1

S1

2479.79

16

217

LALBA

Clement

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

2439.7

17

224

PEYENCET

Gabriel

EC Trélissac

S1

S1

2294.45

18

228

BOISSIERE

Antonin

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

2274.56

19

229

CORVAISIER

Antonin

VC Charente Océan

JUN

S1

2219.67

20

243

MAINGUENAUD

Tom

Angoulême VC

S1

S1

2032.28

21

251

MONLEZUN

Kévin

US le Bouscat

JUN

JUN

1949.6

22

254

BAREILLE

Bastien

Pau Vélo

S1

S1

1915.04

23

259

DUVERGER

Romain

UCC Vivonnes

S1

S1

1900.92

24

286

DESLANDES

Vadim

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

1742.87

25

288

LATOUR

Florian

APOGE

S2

S1

1714.9

26

292

LADEIRO

Benoit

Pau Vélo

S1

S1

1683.64

27

295

RUBIO

Philippe

FC Oloron

S1

S1

1667.87

28

297

CAUDOUX

Alexandre

UV Limoges

S1

S1

1647.74

29

306

TARASSOV

Kirill

APOGE

S2

S1

1594.58

30

313

ROSSINI

Quentin

AL Gond

S1

S1

1543.09

31

315

LAGNET

Gari

A C 4 B

S1

S1

1536.85

32

317

CARMAN

Ben

APOGE

S1

S1

1517.49

33

324

LANGELLA

Lilian

CC Marmande

S2

S1

1482.08

34

327

DELAFORGE

Anthony

CAM de Bordeaux

S1

S1

1468.41

35

338

SELIVERT

Tristan

Pau Vélo

S2

S1

1424.71

36

351

MARGUERITAT

Titouan

UV Limoges

S1

S1

1366.04

37

358

LACROIX

Baptiste

CC Marmande

JUN

JUN

1357.31

38

379

TROY

Arthur

Creuse Oxygène

S1

S1

1276.27

39

381

SAN ROMAN

Lucas

CC Marmande

S2

S1

1275.14

40

394

BENEYROL

Jeremy

EC Trélissac

S2

S1

1247.31

41

408

AUDIDIER

Etienne

UV Limoges

S1

S1

1186.57

42

414

CARREAU

Dorian

CC Marmande

S2

S1

1162.39

43

425

LOCARDEL

Romain

Pau Vélo

S2

S1

1132.34

44

436

GERBAUD

Guillaume

UV Limoges

S1

S1

1106.63

45

449

RIGAUD

Youhenn

AC Chatellerault

S2

S1

1070.04

46

461

NADON

Ludovic

A C 4 B

S1

S1

1044.19

47

467

MOULIN

Aurelien

AC Jarnac

S1

S1

1029.45

48

503

PEDEMARIE

Mathieu

Pau Vélo

S2

S1

956.11

49

515

CHAMBON

Cyrille

C Poitiers

S2

S1

914.68

50

522

HERBRETEAU

Loic

AC Jarnac

S1

S1

904.36

51

525

ROY

Loic

UV Limoges

S2

S1

898.34

52

534

FEDRIGO

Mathis

Pau Vélo

S1

S1

893.2

53

537

CUMENAL

Lucas

CC Marmande

JUN

S1

885.63

54

550

GUERIN

Alexandre

Dordogne Sud

S2

S1

847.15

55

564

BONIFACE

Lucas

UV Limoges

S2

S1

823.56

56

567

PEYENCET

Mael

SC du Périgord

S2

S1

822.25

57

569

CHAUMET

Arnaud

V Naintré

S2

S1

819.01

58

610

MEYTOU

Mickael

AC Jarnac

S2

S1

750.99

59

620

HIBBERD

George

CC Vervant

S2

S1

738.57

60

626

COTREAU

Guillaume

UCC Vivonnes

S2

S1

720.93

61

638

LE BOETEZ

Clement

Dordogne Sud

S2

S1

699.71

62

639

MOUCHEZ

Cyril

S Montois

S2

S1

699.44

63

649

BAZIN

Clement

APOGE

S1

S1

690.53

64

657

SELIVERT

Fabien

SC Serres castets

JUN

JUN

678.23

65

705

BENARFA

Rémi

CC Périgueux

S1

S1

631.35

66

706

DUPIN

Clement

UC Arcachon

S2

S1

631.32

67

716

PASQUET

Audric

CC Marmande

S1

S1

621.74

68

719

COMET

Pierre

Lescar VS

S1

S1

616.54

69

726

LATREILLE

Ayrton

Lescar VS

S2

S1

607.89

70

727

CHABERT VEAU

Christopher

Lescar VS

S2

S1

607.26

71

742

ACCOURI

Clement

US Chauvigny

S3

S1

594.38

72

764

DUPEYRON

Raphael

APOGE

S2

S1

562.72

73

784

ROTH

Valentin

C Poitiers

S2

S1

536.73

74

788

GUILLEMOIS

Romain

VC Bazas Bernos

S2

S1

533.61

75

797

AUMEUNIER

Lucas

Creuse Oxygène

S2

S1

522.5

76

800

FIEFVEZ

Jordan

AC Nersac

S2

S1

517.7

77

804

DE VINCENZI

Luca

Lescar VS

S2

S1

516

78

813

ALLIN

Antoine

APOGE

S1

S1

506.06

79

819

PICAUD

Manolo

UV Poitiers

S2

S1

500.13


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com