Peyzac le Moustier 2018 TRJV

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   Peyzac le Moustier (24)        

 Cat. : Ecole de Vélo     Date :   27 Mai 2018

Organisation : Vélosilex

Arbitres :

 

Poussins

1

 

VANAELST

Maxime

Vélosilex

POU

50242640105

 

2

 

LE MAUX

Constant

U.V.POITIERS

 

 

 

3

 

SABLON

Raphael

Vélosilex

POU

50242640124

 

4

 

CLEMENTE

Raphael

ASPTT Brive

POU

50190220200

 

5

 

 TANNEUR

Louis

VTT SOURZAC

 

 

 

6

 

BENOIT

Louis

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

7

 

PERVIEUX

Eliot

VTT Bergerac

POU

50242690242

 

8

 

VIGOUROUX

Elouan

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

Pupilles Filles

1

 

LAVIGNAC

Pauline

VTT Bergerac

PUP

50242690124

 

2

 

PEYS

Lola

AS TESTERINE

 

 

 

Pupilles

1

 

CHAMPARNAUD

Thomas

Vélosilex

PUP

50242640121

 

2

 

TOURNEMOULY

Hugo

Oloron HB

PUP

50643340089

 

3

 

GONZALEZ

Nathan

Oloron HB

PUP

50643340047

 

4

 

GENDRON

Leo

Vélosilex

PUP

50242640118

 

5

 

CORBELLON

José

GAURIAC

 

 

 

6

 

DOS SANTOS

Lucas

Vélosilex

PUP

50242640122

 

7

 

VANAELST

Batiste

Vélosilex

PUP

50242640081

 

8

 

CHATAING

Bastien

VTT Bergerac

PUP

50242690252

 

9

 

MERCIER

Thomas

BRIANCE

 

 

 

10

 

MONCASSIN

Mateo

OLORON O B

 

 

 

11

 

VOCANT

Gaston

VTT Bergerac

PUP

50242690226

 

12

 

VALADE

Mathis

VTT Bergerac

PUP

50242690246

 

13

 

NABOULET

Lilian

VTT SOURZAC

 

 

 

14

 

CLEMENTE

Antoine

ASPTT BRIVE

 

 

 

15

 

MARTY

Aronn

VTT Evasion

PUP

50242730129

 

16

 

EPAIN COURJAULT

Lucas

Ambazac SC

PUP

50870450267

 

17

 

COULEAU

Matheo

VTT Evasion

PUP

50242730170

 

18

 

SCHIRA

Laelien

AS TESTERINE

 

 

 

19

 

MENIER

Antoine

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

20

 

HATTON

Lenny

Vélosilex

PUP

50242640129

 

21

 

VAINCOT

Mathis

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

22

 

GOURMAUD

Noe

UCC Vivonnes

PUP

50861050215

 

22

 

SIMON

Nolhan

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

23

 

CHEVAILLER

Esteban

VTT Argentat

PUP

50190020053

 

25

 

SABOURIN ARDOUIN

Melvin

GAURIAC EST

 

 

 

26

 

REYROLLE

Aymeric

TULLE VTT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Benjamines

1

 

COUDOIN

Eden

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

2

 

PUJOL

Hannae

VTT Evasion

BEN

50242730184

 

3

 

BOUSQUET GUIFFREY

Celia

VTT Evasion

BEN

50242730140

 

4

 

DOMMAIN

Elisa

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 
Benjamins

1

 

JANSSEN

Joran

Vélosilex

BEN

50242640083

 

2

 

VERLHAC

Rafael

TULLE VTT

BEN

 

 

3

 

DELHOUME

Jules

EC Ambazac

BEN

50870190028

 

4

 

ROUSSELLE

Nathan

ASPTT BRIVE

BEN

 

 

5

 

MONTOURCY

Pierre

GAURIAC EST

BEN

 

 

6

 

BERNARD

Mathis

Excited RC

BEN

50472260020

 

7

 

SIRIEIX

Thomas

VTT Argentat

BEN

50190020031

 

8

 

DELBOS

Joris

Vélosilex

BEN

50242640102

 

9

 

BOY

Bixente

Jurançon CC

BEN

50643170010

 

10

 

TIXIER

Antonin

AC Bourganeuf

BEN

50230200010

 

11

 

GABRIEL LANG

Mathys

Creuse Oxygène

BEN

50230290317

 

12

 

CLEDAT

Martial

AMBAZAC SP

BEN

 

 

13

 

BARTHE

Clement

VTT Bergerac

BEN

50242690229

 

14

 

LE MAUX

Cassandre

POITIERS

BEN

 

 

15

 

PRADAL

Paulin

VTT Argentat

BEN

50190020013

 

16

 

MARIDET

Mathieu

VC La Souterraine

BEN

50230280216

 

17

 

SAUX

Jules

VTT Bergerac

BEN

50242690227

 

18

 

REAL

Mathis

GAURIAC ES

BEN

 

 

19

 

LALANNE

Emerick

VTT Evasion

BEN

50242730149

 

20

 

GUITTON

Samuel

GAURIAC ES

BEN

 

 

21

 

SAUVAGE

Tom

UCC Vivonnes

BEN

50861050183

 

22

 

SABOURIN ARDOUIN

Killian

GAURIAC EST

BEN

 

 

23

 

HARRIBEY

Tom

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

24

 

SAGE

Adrien

Briance RA

BEN

50870380031

 

25

 

BOUYSSOU

Uggo

Vélosilex

BEN

50242640065

 

26

 

ARNU

Tomy

Vélosilex

BEN

50242640132

 

27

 

CHAPELET

Robin

VTT SOURZAC

BEN

 

 

28

 

MALARD

Maxime

Vélosilex

BEN

50242640126

 

29

 

MENIER

Mael

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

30

 

VIGOUROUX

Sloan

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

31

 

MARTIN

Evan

VTT Evasion

BEN

50242730139

 

32

 

GABAS

Noa

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

33

 

GALVAN

Raphael

VTT Evasion

BEN

50242730097

 

34

 

MORISSET

Hugo

GAURIAC

BEN

 

 

Minimes Filles

1

 

ROULET

Laura

BRIANCE Roselle

MIN F

 

 

2

 

TOURON

Valentine

GAURIAC

MIN F

 

 

3

 

TIXIER

Maelle

AC Bourganeuf

MIN F

 

 

4

 

FALOURD

Camille

JARNAC VTT

MIN F

 

 

Minimes

1

 

KAHLHOVEN

Thibaut

ASPTT BRIVE

MIN

 

 

2

 

CHEVALIER

Theo

VC St Pompon

MIN

50242800070

 

3

 

RAMOS

Pierre

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640075

 

4

 

HEMON

Julien

UC GRADIGNA

MIN

 

 

5

 

CHICAUD

Mathieu

Creuse Oxygène

MIN

50230290171

 

6

 

GHISLOTTI

Nathan

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640096

 

7

 

JOINEL

Trystan

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640110

 

8

 

ANDRE

Marius

GAURIAC EST

MIN

 

 

8

 

VERT

Maxime

TULLE VTT

MIN

 

 

10

 

WALKER

Emile

Oloron HB

MIN

50643340058

 

11

 

LEHOUX

Axel

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640128

 

12

 

MEYNARD

Maxime

Creuse Oxygène

MIN

50230290620

 

13

 

RHODDE

Thibaut

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640018

 

14

 

GONZALEZ

Mathias

Oloron HB

MIN

50643340039

 

15

 

KUSTERS

Gabin

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640029

 

16

 

LAURENCIER

Louan

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640123

 

17

 

HANNE

Matéo

GAURIAC EST

MIN

 

 

18

 

LAURENCE

Tom

AS TESTERINE

MIN

 

 

19

 

BERTRET

Leo

UCC Vivonnes

MIN

50861050111

 

20

 

VILLEMAINE

Paul

ASPTT BRIVE

MIN

 

 

21

 

MERIC

Guillaume

AS TESTERINE

MIN

 

 

22

 

DEVAUD

Martin

ASPTT BRIVE

MIN

 

 

23

 

ABRIVARD

Arthur

GAURIAC EST

MIN

 

 

24

 

PEYS

Mael

AS TESTERINE

MIN

 

 

25

 

YALAOUI

Noa

LESCAR VS

MIN

50643200006

 

26

 

PUJOL

Matahi

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730187

 

27

 

MOISAN

Corentin

UC GRADIGNAN

MIN

 

 

28

 

BOUYSSOU

Luka

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640045

 

29

 

ETIENNE

Baptiste

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730091

 

30

 

POUGET

Arthur

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730148

 

31

 

LACOUME

Bixente

Lescar VS

MIN

50643200014

 

32

 

SALEM

Emeric

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730150

 

33

 

BOTTON

Florian

AS TESTERINE

MIN

 

 

34

 

GIRAUD

Ulysse

UCC Vivonnes

MIN

50861050202

 

35

 

PORCHER

Gaetan

VTT SOURZAC

MIN

 

 

36

 

BENOIT

Victor

GAURIAC EST

MIN

 

 

37

 

PUECH

Allan

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730096

 

38

 

HATTON

Mathis

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640130

 

39

 

FAURE

Samuel

VTT Evasion

MIN

50242730106

 

40

 

ARNAULT

Arthur

UCC Vivonnes

MIN

50861050210

 

41

 

BAREIGE

Thibault

ASPTT BRIVE

MIN

 

 

42

 

GARRIGOU

Florimond

Vélosilex

MIN

50242640131

 

Cadets

1

 

PRECIGOUT

Esteban

TULLE VTT

CAD

 

 

2

 

CONGRATEL

Louis

ASPTT BRIVE

CAD

 

 

3

 

DOMMAIN

Mathéo

GAURIAC EST

CAD

 

 

4

 

GEITER

Kentin

ASPTT BRIVE

CAD

 

 

5

 

BRIN

Arthur

AS TESTERINE

CAD

 

 

6

 

CAMINADE

Gabin

EVCC Bergerac

CAD

50242600072

 

7

 

MONS

Corentin

TULLE VTT

CAD

 

 

8

 

PRADAL

Thibaut

VTT Argentat

CAD

50190020014

 

9

 

SIRIEIX

Florian

VTT Argentat

CAD

50190020032

 

10

 

QUEHEN

Nael

VTT Bergerac

CAD

50242690145

 

11

 

CHAZALVIEL

Benjamin

TULLE VTT

CAD

 

 

12

 

LAGRANGE

Clement

VTT Bergerac

CAD

50242690228

 

13

 

VATIN

Alrick

Vélosilex

CAD

50242640104

 

14

 

DELORD

Alexandre

Vélosilex

CAD

50242640120

 

Cadettes

NC

 

BOY

Clarisse

Jurançon CC

CAD

50643170011

 

NC

 

ROUVES

Juliette

Vélosilex

CAD

50242640019

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com