Monpazier nocturne 2018

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   MONPAZIER (24)        

 Cat. :    Elites, S1, S2,  S3                                Date : 26 Juillet 2018

Organisation : VC Monpazier

Arbitres : Dominique BOIVINEAU, Jean Paul GARCIA, Didier TIFFON et Olivier NAUD

 

Pl

NOMS

Prénoms

Club

Cat

N° de licence

Temps

1

CHASSAGNE

Thomas

VC Cournon Pro Im

S1

41630480362

2 h02’32

2

LAPOUGES

Damien

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580318

2’’

3

GUICHARD

Mickael

VC Cournon Pro Im

S1

41630480364

‘’

4

POULHIES

Stéphane

Albi VS

S1

51812460488

1’31’’

5

BOISSIERE

Antonin

SC du périgord

S1

50242710001

‘’

6

RUIZ CALLE

Hugo Nest

Team Inca

S2

41150010007

‘’

7

MONCASSIN

Maxence

GSC Blagnac

S1

51310530650

‘’

8

PASQUET

Audric

CC Marmande

S1

50472070487

‘’

9

FEILLU

Romain

OCCV Draguignan

El

53830730274

2’13’’

10

MORICHON

Mathieu

TOP 16

 

 

‘’

11

BESSON

Kévin

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580325

‘’

12

CAUDOUX

Alexandre

UV Limoges

S1

50870060191

‘’

13

BUISSON

Julien

Albi VS

S1

51812460482

‘’

14

ALLIN

Antoine

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580135

‘’

15

DUBOIS

Corentin

POC Cote de Lumier

S1

52852830288

‘’

16

BENARFA

Rémi

CG Orléans

S1

44450660448

‘’

17

DAZA URDININEA

René

Aurillac CC

S2

41151410042

‘’

18

LANCE

Gontran

EC Trélissac C24

S3

50242550135

‘’

19

ALCANTARA AGUIR

Sergio

UC Riom es Montagn

S2

41150930119

‘’

20

PASQUET

Aurelien

VTT Evasion

S1

50242730048

‘’

21

PEYROTON DARTET

Thomas

Team Peltrax

S1

48771150018

‘’

22

SANVICENTE

Lilian

CC Marmande

S1

50472070218

‘’

23

MARQUEZ SOTO

Diego

UC Riom es Montagn

S2

41150930118

‘’

24

FONFREDE

Francois

Creuse Oxygène

S1

50230290337

‘’

25

SOUBES

Yohan

TC Dordogne Sud

S1

50242920032

‘’

27

RENAULT

Lucas

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580322

‘’

28

LAMY

Julien

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580165

‘’

29

BENEYROL

Jeremy

EC Trélissac C24

S1

50242550070

‘’

30

MARTIN

Simon

CC Marmande

S1

50472070564

‘’

31

MORANGE

Alexis

UV Limoges

S2

50870060005

‘’

32

CAPOT

Lucien

TC Chateaubernard

S1

50162050091

‘’

33

CABANNES

David

VC St Pompon

 

 

‘’

56

VIMPERE

Théo

VC Cournon Pro Im

S1

41630480189

‘’

AB

CARLI

Valentin

CC Périgueux

S1

50242580321

 

‘’

GARCIA VERA

Santiago

UC Aurillac

S2

41150170142

 

‘’

MIRANDA

Anthony

CO la Couronne

S1

50160100279

 

‘’

NAVARRO CALLE

Royner

Team Inca

S1

41150010008

 

‘’

ROGER

Maxime

VC Cournon Pro Im

S1

41630480360

 

‘’

WOZNIAK

Szymon

Pologne

 

 

 

‘’

FOUQUET

Pierre

SC Serres Castets

 

 

 

NC

RUBIO

Philippe

FC Oloron

S1

50643180048

 

‘’

TERRADE

Valentin

EV Bretenoux Biars

S2

51460460044

 

‘’

ARANDO RAMOS

Javier

Aurillac CC

S2

41151410043

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com