LE MONTEIL (Gentlemen)

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   Le Monteil (24)        

 Cat. :   Gentlemen                          Date :   4  Novembre 2018

Organisation : SC du Périgord

Arbitres : Michel VIREMOUNEIX et Jean Paul GARCIA

 

Pl

Scr

Cl 

Cat

NOMS

Prénoms

Club

Cat

Temps

1

1

CONCHOU

Bertrand

US Bergerac

SEN

27 ‘57’’

 

 

LAJAMBE

Florian

 

 

 

2

2

BOISSIERE

Antonin

SC du Périgord

SEN

27’57’’

 

 

PEYENCET

Mael

 

 

 

3

3

BARRIER

Vincent

US Bergerac

SEN

28’26’’

 

 

CHAPOULIE

Thierry

 

 

 

4

4

GRELLIER

Jerome

NL

SEN

28’34’’

 

 

CHAUVEAU

Rémi

 

 

 

5

5

DUHAUT

Christophe

EC trélissac

SEN

28’43’’

 

 

ROZEROT

Jean Mich

 

 

 

6

6

FIEFVEZ

Jordan

EVCC Bergerac

SEN

29’27’’

 

 

LAJARETIE

Léo

 

 

 

7

1

NICOLEAU

Louis

SC du Périgord

CAD

29’31’’

 

 

REIMHERR

Stéphane

 

 

 

8

7

DALEME

Diogo

SC du Périgord

SEN

29’35’’

 

 

DELMAS

Julian

 

 

 

9

8

MAZERAT

Patrice

NL

SEN

29’39’’

 

 

FRANCOIS

Nicolas

 

 

 

10

9

LECONTE

Samuel

US Bergerac

SEN

29’57’’

 

 

AZZOLA

Lucas

 

 

 

11

1

PESTRE

Antoine

SC du Périgord

MIN

30’34’’

 

 

PEYENCET

Mael

 

 

 

12

1

VOUILLAT

Eric

EC Ste Foy

M50

31’09’’

 

 

PAUVET

 

 

 

 

13

1

ARFEL

Nicolas

EVCC Bergerac

Dames

31’18’’

 

 

ARFEL

Magalie

 

 

 

14

2

LAJAMBE

Florian

US Bergerc

Dames

31’47’’

 

 

LAFFITE

Amélie

 

 

 

15

3

BACLE

Jean Luc

AC Limoges

Dames

32’13’’

 

 

BACLE

popy

 

 

 

16

10

VILLEGENTE

Jean Benoit

EVCC Bergerac

SEN

32’15’’

 

 

NONY

Yannick

 

 

 

17

2

PACHER

Daniel

EVCC Bergerac

M50

32’33’’

 

 

FAURE

Eric

 

 

 

18

2

LAPOUGE

Jules

SC du Périgord

MIN

33’02’’

 

 

ALVES

David

 

 

 

19

4

CHAGNEAU

Corrine

NL

Dames

33’35’’

 

 

LAFFITE

Amélie

 

 

 

20

3

OSTEREICH

Raphael

NL

M50

33’45’’

 

 

DELPIC

Alain

 

 

 

21

4

VASQUEZ

Fabrice

EC Trélissac

M50

34’19’’

 

 

SIMIOT

Michel

 

 

 

22

3

ROGNERUD

François

US Bergerac

MIN

34’25’’

 

 

ROGNERUD

Jaouen

 

 

 

23

11

SAUVAGE

Jean paul

NL

SEN

34’33’’

 

 

LABLEIGNE

Stéphane

 

 

 

24

5

FIEFVEZ

Patrick

EVCC Bergerac

M50

34’43’’

 

 

LACOSTE

Guy

 

 

 

25

6

BRUNOT

Eric

AOL

M50

35’40’’

 

 

DRUOT

Hubert

 

 

 

26

4

SERRE

Mathéo

SC du Périgord

MIN

36’25’’

 

 

BOUYSSAVY

Nicolas

 

 

 

27

7

CURCUMONT

Alain

AOL

M50

37’27’’

 

 

VOUILLAT

Eric

 

 

 

28

5

FIEFVEZ

Valérie

EVCC Bergerac

Dames

37’33’’

 

 

LACOSTE

Martine

 

 

 

29

1

FRAISSE

Laurent

NL

Mixtes

38’02’’

 

 

FRAISSE

Jacqueline

 

 

 

30

8

MARCEL

Paul

NL

M50

38’50’’

 

 

FRAISSE

Jacqueline

 

 

 

31

6

LACOSTE

Martine

EVCC Bergerac

Dames

39’11’’

 

 

VILLEGENTE

Charlene

 

 

 

32

7

FIEFVEZ

Sabine

NL

Dames

43’17’’

 

 

FIEFVEZ

Katia

 

 

 


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com