DOUZILLAC 2018

 

Titre de l’épreuve :   DOUZILLAC  (24)        

 Cat. : Seniors 2, 3 +PC

Date : 26 Aout 2018

Organisation : JS St Astier

Arbitres :

Pl

Dos

NOMS

Prénoms

Sociétés

Cat

N° de lic

Temps

1

22

BOCQUET

Nicolas

VC Toucy

S2

42892510045

1 h 43’27

2

21

TOCAVEN

Fabien

G Chalettois

S2

44450830650

1 h 43’32

3

12

MORANGE

Alexis

UV Limoges

S2

50870060005

 

4

 

DE LAAT

Arnaud

CO la Couronne

S2

50160100121

 

5

11

BRONCA

Guillaume

UV Limoges

S2

50870060053

 

6

10

AVRIL

Thomas

UV Limoges

S3

50870060293

 

7

20

BLADOU

Clément

UC Brive

S2

50190110111

 

8

 

LANGELLA

Lilian

CC Marmande

JUN

50472070372

 

9

27

PELLIER

Pierre M

USP Issoire

S3

41630130269

 

10

14

COSTE

Cyril

Firsteam 64

S3

50643450021

 

11

17

GUEYLARD

Leo

VC Langon

S3

50330560057

 

12

25

VERNHES

Sébastien

G Decazeville

S3

51120200170

 

13

26

VANDEWALLE

Hugo

AS Villemur

JUN

51310690257

 

14

16

FOUQUET

Pierre

SC Serres Castets

S2

50643230131

 

15

19

TISNE

Sylvain

VC Langon

S3

50330560097

 

16

38

MAURIN

Théo

ACV Aurillac

JUN

41150600319

 

17

3

HERBRETEAU

Emmanuel

AC Jarnac

S2

50160110055

 

18

36

EYNARD

Guillaume

JS St Astier

S3

50242630057

 

19

24

CABROL

Nathan

G Decazeville

JUN

51120200115

 

20

33

FOURNIER

Nicolas

EC Trélissac

PCO 1

50242550137

 

21

5

IGNACE

Alain

UC Arcachon

S2

50330360139

 

22

 

RIVET

Jean V

AS St Junien

S3

50870100119

 

NC

8

BAUCHAUD

Arthur

UA La Rochefoucaul

S2

50160150210

 

‘’

23

BOULET

Adrien

G Decazeville

S3

51120200097

 

‘’

28

CLEMENT

Romain

VC Bazas

S3

50330150028

 

‘’

31

CONFESSON

Remi

CA Bègles

JUN

50330120192

 

‘’

15

COSTE

Vincent

Firsteam 64

S3

50643450016

 

‘’

39

CUMENAL

Lucas

CC Périgueux

JUN

50242580257

 

‘’

13

DE VINCENZI

Luca

VC Ste Livrade

JUN

50472160046

 

‘’

34

DURU

Jean Paul

CAM de Bordeaux

S3

50330140121

 

‘’

30

FIEFVEZ

Jordan

EVCC Bergerac

JUN

50242600078

 

‘’

37

GUERINEAU

Damien

JS St Astier

S3

50242630025

 

‘’

6

LATAPIE

Theo

UC Arcachon

PCO2

50330360135

 

‘’

1

LECLERC

Nicolas

Angoulème VC

S2

50161860005

 

‘’

4

LECOANET

Eric

AC Jarnac

S3

50160110186

 

‘’

35

LONGUEVILLE

Lucas

CAM de Bordeaux

PCO 1

50330140228

 

‘’

32

MARTINEZ

Celian

US Le Bouscat

JUN

50330460042

 

‘’

18

MAZAUD

Samuel

VC Langon

JUN

50330560114

 

‘’

2

MOINARDEAU

Lucas

Angoulème VC

JUN

50161860049

 

‘’

29

MOUGNEAU

Steven

VTT Montagrier

S3

50242750155

 

‘’

9

PAGNAT

Alexandre

UA La Rochefoucaul

S2

50160150228

 

‘’

7

SALLES

Martin

UC Arcachon

JUN

50330360136

 


Photo Douzillac 2 (2).JPG
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com