CARNAC FOOTBALL CLUB
BP 153 - 56340 CARNAC
06 60 45 55 19

Effectif 2008-2009

Nom PrénomNé leEquipe
ALANIC Sebastien13/02/1995U15
ALMAR Pierre13/02/1960VETERAN
AMOUR Noureddine15/06/1993U17
AMOURIAUX Thomas27/01/1999U11
ANNE Clement07/08/1998U11
ARHUERO Julien26/06/1991U19
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958VETERAN
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958DIRIGEANT
ARHUERO Pierre Yves28/09/1986SENIOR
ARHUERO Pierre Yves28/09/1986SENIOR
AUDEBERT Julien14/12/1994U15
AUFFRET Philippe10/12/1959VETERAN
BEAUVOIS Igor02/06/1962VETERAN
BERNIER Titouan26/11/2002U7
BERREHAR Yvon23/02/1959VETERAN
BLANCHET Pierre Thank01/01/2001U9
BLANCHET Simon30/09/1998U11
BOMME Jimmy18/12/1996U13
BOUSQUET Andreas05/10/1994U15
BOUSQUET Andreas05/10/1994DIRIGEANT
BOUSQUET David17/07/1962ARBITRE
BOUSQUET David17/07/1962DIRIGEANT
BOUSQUET Maxime04/12/1989SENIOR
BROCHARD Corentin06/03/2003U7
BUHE Philippe27/04/1983SENIOR
CADORET Francis21/01/1958DIRIGEANT
CAMENEN Roland19/07/1966VETERAN
CARADEC Christophe30/03/1974SENIOR
CAUCHARD Loik26/11/1999U11
CAUDAL Stephane29/09/1965VETERAN
CAZABON Charles28/05/1993U17
CHAMPY MCLEAN Alexander27/03/1994U15
COCHENNEC Franck13/04/1969VETERAN
CONAN Kevin17/07/1990U19
CORITON Jean Pierre12/12/1959DIRIGEANT
CORITON Serge21/07/1960DIRIGEANT
COUDRAIS Pierre05/08/1993U17
CRUBLET Andy06/05/2002U7
CRUBLET Dominique01/11/1965VETERAN
CRUBLET Julien17/08/1995U15
DE COLOMBEL Charles17/09/1998U11
DEBUT Malko01/10/2002U7
DESCHAMPS Amaury17/08/1994U15
DESHOUX Tino02/05/2001U9
DORMAIN Theotime25/04/1997U13
DREANO Jean Philippe11/09/1962VETERAN
DREANO Romain19/06/1990U19
DUFRESNE Marvin10/12/1999U11
DUMAIRE Etienne12/05/1998U11
EHRMANN Tony01/08/1994U15
ERDEVEN Steven26/11/1991U19
FERNANDEZ Jorge19/03/1995U15
FLOCH Thomas30/06/2001U9
GANNE Kevin28/08/1994U15
GOLFIER Daniel09/08/1942DIRIGEANT
GOUZER Quentin09/06/1995U15
GOUZERH Christian03/05/1965DIRIGEANT
GOUZERH Julien17/07/1994U15
GOUZERH Maxence13/10/1997U13
GOUZERH Romuald27/04/1994U15
GOUZERH Thibaut26/06/1991U19
GUILLAS Fabrice30/07/1974SENIOR
GUILLEMOTO Franck03/07/1975SENIOR
GUILLERME Jonathan23/03/1985SENIOR
GUILLEVIN Thibaut01/03/1992U17
GUILLOUCHE Yoann25/03/1976SENIOR
GUYONVARCH Jean Francois02/01/1992U17
GUYOT Benoit18/03/1958VETERAN
GUYOT Frederic26/10/1981SENIOR
HAMON Olivier16/04/1966VETERAN
HELLEC Philippe18/02/1964VETERAN
HENRIO Joris17/02/1995U15
HENRY Remi07/11/2001U9
HERRY Tibor15/06/1999U11
HERVE Gildas08/09/1967VETERAN
HERVE Jean Marc20/12/1978SENIOR
HERVE Mathis22/03/2000U9
HERVE Ulrich17/10/1997U13
HILLAIREAU Florian23/06/1992U17
HORCHOLLE Vincent13/08/1978SENIOR
JACOPIN Pierre19/11/1986SENIOR
JEGAT Leo18/11/2002U7
JEGAT Tanguy01/06/1999U11
KERGOSIEN Glenn11/08/1994U15
KERGOSIEN Glenn11/08/1994ARBITRE
KERGOSIEN Stephane22/07/1965VETERAN
KERHINO Tanguy30/08/1990U19
KERNEN Julien11/05/1988SENIOR
KERSUZAN Joris25/09/1995U15
KERVELLA Hugo28/11/1996U13
KHECHCHAB Morad18/01/1980SENIOR
LAFFONT Loick12/02/2001U9
LAFFONT Malo22/10/2002U7
LAGREGA Jeremy11/03/1990U19
LAGUERIN Florian22/08/1997U13
LAIDET Pascal11/04/1975SENIOR
LAURENT Marc11/11/1974SENIOR
LE BAGOUSSE Eric08/03/1969ARBITRE
LE BARON Alexis27/07/1994U15
LE BARON Toni11/06/2002U7
LE BAYON Yann18/03/1996U13
LE BIHAN Gaspard06/02/1997U13
LE BLAYE Mickael09/11/1978SENIOR
LE BLOUCH Erwann07/02/1986SENIOR
LE BORGNE Alexandre05/07/1996U13
LE BOULAIRE Vincent31/03/1976SENIOR
LE BOURHIS Alan08/04/1984SENIOR
LE BOURHIS Jean Pierre05/06/1958VETERAN
LE BRETON Rene01/07/1947VETERAN
LE CHAPELAIN Allan18/01/1995U15
LE CHAPELAIN Marc11/10/1963VETERAN
LE COURTOIS Benoit14/11/1990U19
LE COURTOIS Marc06/03/1985SENIOR
LE COURTOIS Pierre12/02/1982SENIOR
LE COURTOIS Stephane08/09/1957VETERAN
LE CROM Benjamin09/01/1996U13
LE FUR Emmanuel21/09/1978SENIOR
LE FUR Maxime11/11/1990U19
LE GAL Julien25/10/1979SENIOR
LE GLOAHEC Bernard02/09/1958VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Christian30/09/1952VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Marc06/09/1982SENIOR
LE GOFF Jean Pierre14/11/1947VETERAN
LE GOFF Jean Pierre14/11/1947DIRIGEANT
LE GOHEBEL Clement20/02/1993U17
LE GOLVAN Francois23/01/1991U19
LE GOLVAN Paul10/02/1994U15
LE GOLVAN Yannick01/01/1964VETERAN
LE GOUALLEC Jean Charles08/10/1985SENIOR
LE GREZAUSE Emmanuel20/11/1991U19
LE GURUN Jean02/03/1959VETERAN
LE HIR Antoine22/12/1995U15
LE HUITOUZE Adrien05/01/1955VETERAN
LE JEAN Malo03/07/2001U9
LE JOLY Etienne14/08/1998U11
LE LEUCH Herve04/11/1962VETERAN
LE MENTEC Jonathan07/04/1982SENIOR
LE MOING Andre11/06/1958VETERAN
LE MOING RENAUX Jeremie21/05/2001U9
LE MOLLER Sacha01/02/2001U9
LE MOUROUX Antoine01/01/1998U11
LE NEDIC Marius05/01/2000U9
LE NEILLON Nicolas07/10/1997U13
LE NORCY Xavier14/05/1991U19
LE NY Vincent19/11/1976SENIOR
LE PEN Jeremie12/09/2002U7
LE PERSON Stephane26/06/1974SENIOR
LE PIPEC Marc18/04/1965VETERAN
LE QUELLEC Tristan21/06/1995U15
LE QUILLIEC Youenn13/09/2002U7
LE RET Mathieu20/08/1991U19
LE ROUX Benjamin09/10/1999U11
LE ROUZIC Daniel06/07/1955DIRIGEANT
LE ROUZIC Frank11/04/1970VETERAN
LE ROUZIC Gurvan12/06/2001U9
LE ROUZIC Mathieu01/08/1985SENIOR
LE ROUZIC Sebastien10/10/1983SENIOR
LE ROUZIC Sebastien10/10/1983SENIOR
LE ROUZIC Yoann23/04/1988SENIOR
LE SCANFF Herve09/08/1959VETERAN
LE TULLIER Valentin25/05/1999U11
LE TUTOUR Gaetan19/08/1965DIRIGEANT
LE VISAGE Victor19/04/2001U9
LELIEVRE Raphael12/08/1995U15
LEPICK Olivier24/07/1968VETERAN
LETULLER Quentin05/06/1998U11
LUNION Stephane12/03/1976SENIOR
MAHE Hugo20/10/2002U7
MALINGE Jerome10/11/1986SENIOR
MALLET Manuel13/08/1980SENIOR
MALLET Philippe30/05/1967VETERAN
MANIAS Gerald04/10/1971VETERAN
MANIAS Gerald04/10/1971VETERAN
MANIAS Isabelle01/08/1969DIRIGEANT
MANIAS Maxime09/07/2001U9
MANIAS Theo07/02/2003U7
MAURICE Eric22/09/1967VETERAN
MEZANGE Clement22/01/1990U19
MEZANGE Dominique30/11/1961VETERAN
MOUTET Laurent08/11/1968VETERAN
NIKOLIC Alexandre18/11/1974SENIOR
OLIVIERO Michel18/01/1962DIRIGEANT
OLIVIERO Quentin17/08/1992U17
OLLIERO Christophe08/08/1986SENIOR
OLLIVIER Paul21/09/1963VETERAN
OPSOMER Matheo27/10/1995U15
PAAL Jeremy24/05/1986SENIOR
PARAT Anthony16/12/1987SENIOR
PAYEUX Dominique30/05/1968VETERAN
PAYEUX Lilian08/11/1998U11
PAYEUX Nolan25/06/2002U7
PELLADEAU Simon16/05/1990U19
PELLADEAU Simon16/05/1990U19
PELLETIER Titouan12/10/2002U7
PENLAE Lucas14/05/1999U11
PERRICHON Marcel15/09/1958VETERAN
PICARD Paul Francis23/10/1984SENIOR
PITIOT Erwan19/09/1997U13
PITIOT Kevan08/01/2003U7
PITIOT Kilian25/01/2000U9
PLUMER Jeremie13/10/2000U9
PLUNIAN Cyrille07/12/1982SENIOR
POINSOTTE David08/02/1970VETERAN
POSTIC Nicolas04/10/1995U15
PRONO Romuald30/04/1981SENIOR
PUCEL Mickael13/03/1981SENIOR
PURENNE Christophe16/05/1974SENIOR
QUELO Jean Luc08/03/1951VETERAN
RATON Anthony14/01/1981SENIOR
RENOUARD Samuel23/11/1977SENIOR
REPAJA Robert07/01/1973VETERAN
REVOLT Armand12/07/1971VETERAN
RIBAILLE Nicolas21/10/1999U11
RICHARD Adrien04/07/1998U11
RIO Yann Iwan24/08/1999U11
RIO Yannis24/08/1999U11
RIOUX Paul29/06/1993U17
RIVIERE Guillaume27/04/1981SENIOR
ROUCHIER Joseph26/04/1996U13
ROUXEL Michel18/11/1965ARBITRE
SABLE Jerome04/08/1987SENIOR
SEGUIN Carl01/02/1996U13
SERENUS Jonathan10/10/1997U13
SEVENO Renan10/09/1980SENIOR
SORIN Alexandre31/07/1991U19
SUTTER Kevin26/10/1990U19
THOMAS Patrick17/03/1953DIRIGEANT
TRAVERT Antoine27/07/2001U9
TRAVERT Ronan19/02/1993U17
TREGUIER Pascal05/05/1979SENIOR
TREGUIER Stephane27/10/1976SENIOR
VALENCE Bastien27/04/1991U19
VANDENBUSSCHE Alexis22/04/2000U9
VINET Christophe01/02/1966VETERAN
VINET Hugo28/03/1997U13

2008-2009 Statistiques seniors A et B

Nom, prénom Age Saison Nbre Match A Nbre But A Nbre Match B Total Match
ARHUERO Julien 18 12 3 7 19
ARHUERO Pierre Yves 23 18 10 1 19
BOUSQUET Maxime 20     2 2
BUHE Philippe 26     1 1
CARADEC Christophe 35 5   4 9
DREANO Romain 19     9 9
GUILLAS Fabrice 35     4 4
GUILLEMOTO Franck 34     18 18
GUILLOUCHE Yoann 33 20 4 1 21
HERVE Jean Marc 31     9 9
JACOPIN Pierre 23 18 1 1 19
LAIDET Pascal 34 19     19
LE BLOUCH Erwann 23 14 4 3 17
LE BOULAIRE Vincent 33 17 1 3 20
LE COURTOIS Marc 24     6 6
LE FUR Emmanuel 31 4   12 16
LE FUR Maxime 19     17 17
LE GLOAHEC Marc 27     12 12
LE GOUALLEC Jean Charles 24 1   16 17
LE MENTEC Jonathan 27 15   1 16
LE NY Vincent 33 10 1 8 18
LE PERSON Stephane 35     1 1
LE RET Mathieu 18     3 3
LE ROUZIC Mathieu 24     14 14
LE ROUZIC Sébastien 26     14 14
LE ROUZIC Yoann 21 1   18 19
LUNION Stephane 33 14     14
MALINGE Jerome 23 12 1   12
MALLET Manuel 29 22 1   22
OLLIERO Christophe 23     1 1
PAAL Jeremy 23     3 3
PARAT Anthony 22 19 1 1 20
PICARD Paul Francis 25 19 1 3 22
PLUNIAN Cyrille 27 6   3 9
PRONO Romuald 28 1   8 9
PUCEL Mickael 28     8 8
RATON Anthony 28 3   13 16
RENOUARD Samuel 32 18 3   18
RIVIERE Guillaume 28 4   17 21
SABLE Jerome 22 2   4 6
SEVENO Renan 29 8 1 3 11
SORIN Alexandre 18 11 1 3 14
TREGUIER Pascal 30 10 4 8 18
TREGUIER Stephane 33 1   14 15
VALENCE Bastien 18 2   13 15
 

Equipe Type 2008-2009