CARNAC FOOTBALL CLUB
BP 153 - 56340 CARNAC
06 60 45 55 19

Effectif 1996-1997

Nom PrénomNé leEquipe
ABIVEN Lucas13/03/1989U9
ALLEHAUX Florian08/12/1980U17
ALMAR Pierre13/02/1960VETERAN
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958VETERAN
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958DIRIGEANT
ARHUERO Pierre Yves28/09/1986U11
AUDIC Bernard30/08/1950VETERAN
AUDIC Laurent02/11/1979U19
AUDIC Laurent02/11/1979ARBITRE
AUDIC Patrick25/07/1949DIRIGEANT
AUDO Gilbert17/03/1951VETERAN
AUDRAN Cedric07/12/1980U17
BAILLEUX Benjamin06/05/1985U13
BAILLEUX Harrisson20/03/1988U9
BARNAUD Felix30/01/1988U9
BELLAMY Mickael06/01/1986U11
BELLEGO Marc29/03/1975SENIOR
BELZ Renan23/04/1979U19
BERTIC Bernard15/07/1971SENIOR
BESNARD Francois12/04/1971SENIOR
BIGOIN Francois Louis09/07/1977SENIOR
BONNET Etienne10/09/1987U11
BORNAREL Romain23/04/1987U11
BOURDAIS Erwan18/06/1980U17
BOUSQUET Maxime04/12/1989U9
BROSOLO Jean Pierre18/05/1957VETERAN
BROSOLO Maxime23/09/1985U13
BROSSOLO Jean Pierre18/05/1957DIRIGEANT
CHAMBRETTE Matthieu13/11/1987U11
CHARLEMAGNE Jean Pierre24/09/1969SENIOR
CHARLIER Jeremie08/05/1982U15
CHEVILLARD David21/08/1984U13
CHEVILLARD Gregory02/07/1985U13
CHEVILLARD Julien16/12/1982U15
COCHENNEC Franck13/04/1969SENIOR
CONAN Etienne06/10/1947DIRIGEANT
CONAN Mickael17/11/1977SENIOR
CORITON Jean Pierre12/12/1959VETERAN
COTONNEC Bertrand09/01/1962SENIOR
DAGORNE Patrick07/07/1969SENIOR
DANIEL Sebastien23/08/1973SENIOR
DE CECCO Florent29/11/1987U11
DE CECCO Nicolas18/07/1964SENIOR
DOLTAIRE Emmanuel15/01/1972SENIOR
DREANO Yohann26/10/1986U11
EVEILLARD Paul01/03/1988U9
EZANNO Armel27/12/1949DIRIGEANT
EZANNO Cedric16/03/1980U17
EZANNO David25/05/1985U13
EZANNO Yann30/05/1983U15
FLORC H Dimitri23/12/1989U9
FLORCH Jeremy25/08/1986U11
FONTAINE Maxime11/04/1988U9
GOLOUBEV Viatcheslav16/08/1986U11
GOLOUBEV Vitaly16/08/1986U11
GREGOIRE Mikael19/11/1985U13
GUEZEL Jordith29/03/1988U9
GUEZELLO Pierre28/06/1974SENIOR
GUILLARD Didier24/09/1968SENIOR
GUILLOU Pierre06/01/1987U11
HAMON Olivier16/04/1966SENIOR
HAMON Ronan18/11/1977SENIOR
HARNOIS Daniel22/02/1961VETERAN
HEILIGTAG Amael09/09/1985U13
HELLEC Philippe18/02/1964SENIOR
HIRSCH GERDOLLE Thibaud09/05/1990U7
HORCHOLLE Vincent13/08/1978U19
HOREAU Corentin13/06/1989U9
JACOB Sebastien15/09/1983U15
JEAN BAPTISTE Kevin22/04/1988U9
JICQUELLO Fabrice14/05/1971SENIOR
JOLLIVET Sebastien31/03/1975SENIOR
KEDDAR Patrick26/06/1960VETERAN
KERDAVID Stephane29/01/1966SENIOR
KERGOSIEN Stephane22/07/1965SENIOR
KERGOZIEN Pierre Yves23/09/1986U11
LAURENT Marc11/11/1974SENIOR
LE BAIL Damien30/08/1982U15
LE BAIL Maxime12/07/1985U13
LE BARON Yoann12/02/1989U9
LE BAYON Bernard29/08/1972SENIOR
LE BLAVEC Gerard13/11/1960VETERAN
LE BLAYE Leonard11/05/1978U19
LE BLAYE Mathieu27/12/1983U15
LE BLAYE Mickael09/11/1978U19
LE BODIC Frederic09/06/1985U13
LE BODIC Thomas27/02/1988U9
LE BOULAIRE Sebastien08/12/1977SENIOR
LE BOURHIS Alan08/04/1984U13
LE BOURHIS Jean Pierre05/06/1958VETERAN
LE BRETON Rene01/07/1947VETERAN
LE CAM Sebastien16/06/1973SENIOR
LE CHAPELAIN Alexandre24/11/1931DIRIGEANT
LE CHAPELAIN Anthony09/01/1984U13
LE CHAPELAIN Marc11/10/1963SENIOR
LE COURTOIS Benoit14/11/1990U7
LE COURTOIS Marc06/03/1985U13
LE COURTOIS Pierre12/02/1982U15
LE COURTOIS Stephane08/09/1957VETERAN
LE DOUARIN Mickael09/08/1982U15
LE FLOCH Francois01/06/1969SENIOR
LE FLOCH Remy Pierre12/01/1989U9
LE FORMAL Erwan14/08/1984U13
LE FORMAL Patrick30/06/1958DIRIGEANT
LE GLOAHEC Bernard02/09/1958VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Christian30/09/1952VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Gwenael03/08/1980U17
LE GLOAHEC Jean Mary16/04/1976SENIOR
LE GLOAHEC Marc06/09/1982U15
LE GOFF Guillaume09/11/1986U11
LE GOFF Jean Pierre14/11/1947VETERAN
LE GOFF Jean Pierre14/11/1947DIRIGEANT
LE GOHEBEL Vincent11/03/1987U11
LE GOUALLEC Jean Charles08/10/1985U13
LE GOUGUEC Stephane11/01/1985U13
LE GUHENNEC Loic30/06/1961VETERAN
LE GURUN Jean02/03/1959VETERAN
LE GURUN Quentin16/01/1988U9
LE HUITOUZE Adrien05/01/1955VETERAN
LE LEUCH Herve04/11/1962SENIOR
LE LOARER Quentin01/11/1988U9
LE LOUER Mikael11/06/1978U19
LE MARTELOT Garlan21/09/1986U11
LE MIGNAN Jean Claude25/07/1946VETERAN
LE MIGNANT Anthony22/04/1986U11
LE MIGNANT Denis07/03/1963SENIOR
LE MOING Andre11/06/1958VETERAN
LE PORT Alain08/05/1981U17
LE PORT Jean Paul20/07/1955VETERAN
LE ROUZIC Daniel06/07/1955DIRIGEANT
LE ROUZIC Jeremy01/10/1983U15
LE ROUZIC Mathieu01/08/1985U13
LE ROUZIC Pierre12/02/1986U11
LE ROUZIC Sebastien10/10/1983U15
LE SCANFF Herve09/08/1959VETERAN
LE SOMMER Yoan21/07/1990U7
LE YONDRE Didier28/02/1958VETERAN
LE YONDRE Xavier27/01/1987U11
LECAUR Nicolas26/10/1988U9
LECOINTRE Sylvain23/02/1982U15
LELIEVRE Aurelien21/12/1990U7
LELIEVRE David22/07/1971SENIOR
LEVY Alexandre04/01/1987U11
LORCY Nicolas21/01/1988U9
LORCY Vincent03/05/1986U11
LORHO Cedrick28/12/1973SENIOR
LORHO Gerard20/11/1977SENIOR
MAHEO Marc18/02/1986U11
MALLET Jonathan02/03/1988U9
MALLET Philippe30/05/1967SENIOR
MANACH Alain23/05/1966SENIOR
MANENTI Dino22/11/1986U11
MANIAS Gerald04/10/1971SENIOR
MARTIN Edwin20/04/1984U13
MENGUY Arthur14/04/1988U9
MOLIN Steeve17/06/1982U15
NICOLAS Bernard28/04/1954VETERAN
OLIVIERI Julien24/07/1989U9
OLLIERO Christophe08/08/1986U11
PAAL Jeremy24/05/1986U11
PENFORNIS Alexandre06/05/1983U15
PENFORNIS Jerome18/10/1989U9
PERRIN Olivier01/07/1983U15
PLUMER Denis02/12/1969SENIOR
PLUMER Henri03/12/1954VETERAN
PLUNIAN Cyrille07/12/1982U15
PLUNIAN Damien23/11/1984U13
PLUNIAN Jean Pierre29/12/1958VETERAN
POUILLAS Matthieu03/07/1985U13
PRIOL Guenole15/03/1985U13
PRIOL Jean Francois28/03/1986U11
PUREN William10/08/1990U7
QUINTIN Fabrice28/09/1974SENIOR
RIO Mickael21/06/1978U19
ROBINO Albin13/04/1990U7
ROBINO Corentin25/04/1987U11
ROBINO Herve01/02/1961VETERAN
ROBINO Magali16/05/1987U11
ROUXEL Michel18/11/1965ARBITRE
ROUZIC Bernard28/07/1942DIRIGEANT
SIMON Stephane29/01/1975SENIOR
SONNIC Arnaud13/08/1977SENIOR
SONNIC Jean Paul13/05/1949DIRIGEANT
TALDIR Sebastien05/08/1989U9
TATIBOUET Alexandre29/12/1988U9
THEBAUD David21/04/1988U9
THETIOT Maxime20/09/1985U13
THOUROUDE Nicolas21/05/1981U17
TOUCHE Frederic10/03/1985U13
TYCHON Johannes13/01/1982U15
VIAUD Jonathan19/11/1987U11

1996-1997 Statistiques seniors A et B

Nom, prénom Age Saison Nbre Match A Nbre But A Nbre Match B Total Match
ALMAR Pierre 37 12   8 20
BELLEGO Marc 22 1   3 4
BERTIC Bernard 26 1   2 3
BESNARD Francois 26 14 1 8 22
BIGOIN Francois Louis 20     6 6
CHARLEMAGNE Jean Pierre 28 5   16 21
COCHENNEC Franck 28 20   1 21
CONAN Mickael 20 1   16 17
COTONNEC Bertrand 36     12 12
DAGORNE Patrick 28 5   17 22
DANIEL Sebastien 24     2 2
DE CECCO Nicolas 33 21 1   21
DOLTAIRE Emmanuel 25 3 1 6 9
GUEZELLO Pierre 23     2 2
HAMON Olivier 31 22 14   22
HAMON Ronan 20     8 8
HELLEC Philippe 33     12 12
JICQUELLO Fabrice 26 20     20
JOLLIVET Sebastien 22 1     1
JOLLIVET Sebastien 22     7 7
KEDDAR Patrick 37 1   14 15
KERDAVID Stephane 31 14 7 1 15
KERGOSIEN Stephane 32 1   15 16
LAURENT Marc 23     6 6
LE BLAYE Leonard 19     5 5
LE BLAYE Mickael 19     6 6
LE BOULAIRE Sebastien 20 9 3 10 19
LE CHAPELAIN Marc 34     2 2
LE COURTOIS Stephane 40     7 7
LE FLOCH Francois 28 1   9 10
LE GLOAHEC Gwenael 17 2   4 6
LE GLOAHEC Jean Mary 21     1 1
LE GUHENNEC Loic 36 1   9 10
LE LEUCH Herve 35 15 5 2 17
LE LOUER Mikael 19 1   12 13
LELIEVRE David 26 5 2 15 20
LORHO Gerard 20 3   4 7
MALLET Philippe 30 6   14 20
MANACH Alain 31 14 10 3 17
MANIAS Gerald 26 20 5   20
NICOLAS Bernard 43     1 1
PLUMER Denis 28 19 2 2 21
PLUNIAN Jean Pierre 39 22     22
SIMON Stephane 22 4 1 8 12
SONNIC Arnaud 20 21 2   21
 

Equipe Type 1996-1997