CARNAC FOOTBALL CLUB
BP 153 - 56340 CARNAC
06 60 45 55 19

Effectif 1995-1996

Nom PrénomNé leEquipe
ALLEHAUX Florian08/12/1980U17
ALMAR Pierre13/02/1960VETERAN
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958VETERAN
ARHUERO Loic01/05/1958DIRIGEANT
ARHUERO Pierre Yves28/09/1986U11
AUDIC Bernard30/08/1950VETERAN
AUDIC Laurent02/11/1979ARBITRE
AUDIC Laurent02/11/1979U17
AUDIC Patrick25/07/1949DIRIGEANT
AUDO Gilbert17/03/1951VETERAN
AUDO Michel09/05/1954VETERAN
AUDRAN Cedric07/12/1980U17
AUDRAN Vincent12/06/1984U13
BAILLEUX Benjamin06/05/1985U11
BAILLEUX Harrisson20/03/1988U9
BARDOUX David03/10/1970SENIOR
BARNAUD Felix30/01/1988U9
BELLEGO Marc29/03/1975SENIOR
BELZ Renan23/04/1979U17
BERG David30/09/1979U17
BERTIC Bernard15/07/1971SENIOR
BESNARD Francois12/04/1971SENIOR
BESNARD Yves05/06/1963SENIOR
BIGOIN Francois Louis09/07/1977U19
BORNAREL Romain23/04/1987U9
BOURDAIS Erwan18/06/1980U17
BROSOLO Maxime23/09/1985U11
BROSSOLO Jean Pierre18/05/1957DIRIGEANT
CHARLEMAGNE Jean Pierre24/09/1969SENIOR
CHARLIER Jeremie08/05/1982U15
CHEFDOR Samuel29/09/1983U13
CHEVILLARD Julien16/12/1982U15
COCHENNEC Franck13/04/1969SENIOR
CONAN Etienne06/10/1947DIRIGEANT
CONAN Mickael17/11/1977U19
CORITON Jean Pierre12/12/1959VETERAN
COTONNEC Bertrand09/01/1962SENIOR
DAGORNE Mickael08/12/1979U17
DE CECCO Florent29/11/1987U9
DE CECCO Nicolas18/07/1964SENIOR
DEBORD Erwan01/01/1980U17
DELFORGE Alain18/08/1972SENIOR
DOLTAIRE Emmanuel15/01/1972SENIOR
DREANO Yohann26/10/1986U11
EVEILLARD Paul01/03/1988U9
EZANNO Armel27/12/1949DIRIGEANT
EZANNO Cedric16/03/1980U17
EZANNO David25/05/1985U11
EZANNO Yann30/05/1983U13
GOLOUBEV Viatcheslav16/08/1986U11
GOLOUBEV Vitaly16/08/1986U11
GOUZERH Christian03/05/1965SENIOR
GREGOIRE Mikael19/11/1985U11
GUEZEL Jordith29/03/1988U9
GUEZELLO Pierre28/06/1974SENIOR
GUILLARD Didier24/09/1968SENIOR
GUILLOU Pierre06/01/1987U9
GUYONVARCH Ludovic29/06/1984U13
HAMON Olivier16/04/1966SENIOR
HAMON Ronan18/11/1977U19
HANGOUET Jonathan21/04/1985U11
HARNOIS Daniel22/02/1961SENIOR
HEILIGTAG Amael09/09/1985U11
HERVOCHE Martial02/01/1978U19
JACOB Sebastien15/09/1983U13
JEAN BAPTISTE Kevin22/04/1988U9
JICQUELLO Fabrice14/05/1971SENIOR
KEDDAR Patrick26/06/1960VETERAN
KERDAVID Stephane29/01/1966SENIOR
KERGOSIEN Stephane22/07/1965SENIOR
KERGOZIEN Pierre Yves23/09/1986U11
KERJOUAN Maxime21/03/1934DIRIGEANT
KRAINSKI LE GALLIC David24/10/1980U17
LE BAIL Damien30/08/1982U15
LE BLANC Emmanuel25/09/1988U9
LE BLAVEC Gerard13/11/1960VETERAN
LE BLAYE Anthony28/10/1981U15
LE BLAYE Leonard11/05/1978U19
LE BLAYE Mathieu27/12/1983U13
LE BLAYE Mickael09/11/1978U19
LE BODIC Frederic09/06/1985U11
LE BODIC Thomas27/02/1988U9
LE BOULAIRE Sebastien08/12/1977U19
LE BOURHIS Alan08/04/1984U13
LE BOURHIS Jean Pierre05/06/1958VETERAN
LE BRETON Rene01/07/1947VETERAN
LE CAM Sebastien16/06/1973SENIOR
LE CHAPELAIN Alexandre24/11/1931DIRIGEANT
LE CHAPELAIN Anthony09/01/1984U13
LE CHAPELAIN Marc11/10/1963SENIOR
LE COURTOIS Marc06/03/1985U11
LE COURTOIS Pierre12/02/1982U15
LE COURTOIS Stephane08/09/1957VETERAN
LE FLOCH Francois01/06/1969SENIOR
LE FLOCH Remy Pierre12/01/1989U7
LE FORMAL Erwan14/08/1984U13
LE GALL Fabien22/04/1985U11
LE GLOAHEC Bernard02/09/1958VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Christian30/09/1952VETERAN
LE GLOAHEC Florence11/01/1978DIRIGEANT
LE GLOAHEC Gwenael03/08/1980U17
LE GLOAHEC Jean Mary16/04/1976SENIOR
LE GLOAHEC Marc06/09/1982U15
LE GLOAHEC Pierre01/09/1952DIRIGEANT
LE GOFF Jean Pierre14/11/1947VETERAN
LE GOHEBEL Vincent11/03/1987U9
LE GOUALLEC Jean Charles08/10/1985U11
LE GOUALLEC Jonathan15/06/1979U17
LE GOUGUEC Stephane11/01/1985U11
LE GUHENNEC Loic30/06/1961SENIOR
LE GURUN Quentin16/01/1988U9
LE HUITOUZE Adrien05/01/1955VETERAN
LE HUITOUZE Christian07/04/1951VETERAN
LE LEUCH Herve04/11/1962SENIOR
LE LOARER Quentin01/11/1988U9
LE LOUER Mikael11/06/1978U19
LE MARTELOT Garlan21/09/1986U11
LE MIGNAN Jean Claude25/07/1946VETERAN
LE MIGNANT Anthony22/04/1986U11
LE MIGNANT Denis07/03/1963SENIOR
LE MOING Andre11/06/1958VETERAN
LE MOING Andre11/06/1958DIRIGEANT
LE PORT Alain08/05/1981U15
LE PORT Jean Paul20/07/1955VETERAN
LE PORT Olivier03/02/1979U17
LE PORT Regis07/11/1979U17
LE ROUZIC Daniel06/07/1955DIRIGEANT
LE ROUZIC Jeremy01/10/1983U13
LE ROUZIC Mathieu01/08/1985U11
LE ROUZIC Pierre12/02/1986U11
LE ROUZIC Sebastien10/10/1983U13
LE SCANFF Herve09/08/1959VETERAN
LE YONDRE Didier28/02/1958VETERAN
LE YONDRE Xavier27/01/1987U9
LELIEVRE David22/07/1971SENIOR
LORCY Nicolas21/01/1988U9
LORCY Vincent03/05/1986U11
LORHO Cedrick28/12/1973SENIOR
LORHO Gerard20/11/1977U19
MALLET Philippe30/05/1967SENIOR
MANENTI Dino22/11/1986U11
MARTIN Edwin20/04/1984U13
MICHELE Christophe23/09/1975SENIOR
NABAT Bruno28/12/1964SENIOR
PAULO Fabrice28/08/1971SENIOR
PERRIN Olivier01/07/1983U13
PEVEDIC Jerome06/11/1973SENIOR
PLUMER Denis02/12/1969SENIOR
PLUMER Henri03/12/1954VETERAN
PLUNIAN Cyrille07/12/1982U15
PLUNIAN Damien23/11/1984U13
PLUNIAN Jean Pierre29/12/1958VETERAN
POUILLAS Matthieu03/07/1985U11
PRIOL Guenole15/03/1985U11
QUENDO Gildas07/08/1955VETERAN
QUINTIN Fabrice28/09/1974SENIOR
RIO Mickael21/06/1978U19
ROBINO Corentin25/04/1987U9
ROBINO Herve01/02/1961SENIOR
ROBINO Magali16/05/1987U9
ROUXEL Michel18/11/1965ARBITRE
ROUZIC Bernard28/07/1942DIRIGEANT
ROYER Yoann11/12/1984U13
SIMON Dominique12/02/1977U19
SONNIC Arnaud13/08/1977U19
SONNIC Jean Paul13/05/1949DIRIGEANT
TALDIR Sebastien05/08/1989U7
TATIBOUET Alexandre29/12/1988U9
THEBAUD David21/04/1988U9
THETIOT Maxime20/09/1985U11
TREGUIER Stephane27/10/1976SENIOR
VIAUD Jonathan19/11/1987U9

1995-1996 Statistiques seniors A et B

Nom, prénom Age Saison Nbre Match A Nbre But A Nbre Match B Total Match
ALMAR Pierre 36     19 19
BARDOUX David 26     1 1
BESNARD Francois 25 10   7 17
BIGOIN Francois Louis 19 6 1 9 15
CHARLEMAGNE Jean Pierre 27     14 14
COCHENNEC Franck 27 19 6 2 21
CONAN Mickael 19 1   13 14
COTONNEC Bertrand 34     20 20
DE CECCO Nicolas 32 10 1   10
DOLTAIRE Emmanuel 24 9   1 10
GUEZELLO Pierre 22     2 2
GUILLARD Didier 28 7 1 4 11
HAMON Olivier 30 21 9   21
HAMON Ronan 19 3   15 18
HERVOCHE Martial 18 10 1 2 12
JICQUELLO Fabrice 25 18     18
KEDDAR Patrick 36 3 1 18 21
KERDAVID Stephane 30 20 2   20
KERGOSIEN Stephane 31     19 19
LE BLAYE Leonard 18     5 5
LE BLAYE Mathieu 13 4   12 16
LE BOULAIRE Sebastien 19 14 5 6 20
LE CHAPELAIN Marc 33     12 12
LE COURTOIS Stephane 39 4   12 16
LE FLOCH Francois 27     12 12
LE GLOAHEC Jean Mary 20     1 1
LE LEUCH Herve 34 1   12 13
LE LOUER Mikael 18 2   16 18
LELIEVRE David 25 1   19 20
LORHO Cedrick 23     1 1
LORHO Gerard 19 20     20
MALLET Philippe 29 15   5 20
NABAT Bruno 32 10 1 6 16
PAULO Fabrice 25 21 2   21
PEVEDIC Jerome 23     2 2
PLUMER Denis 27 19 1 4 23
PLUNIAN Jean Pierre 38 22     22
QUENDO Gildas 41 6   5 11
RIO Mickael 18     4 4
SONNIC Arnaud 19 6   6 12
TREGUIER Stephane 20 21 4 1 22
 

Equipe Type 1995-1996