Palmares 2014-2015

Finale de Ligue

Excellence                               Dame X2 : Estebe/Ricciardi

                                                                  Duclos/Mongin

                                               Open X2 : Estebe/Ricciardi

                                               Mixte X2 : Estebe/Bordarier

                                               Senior Mixte X2: Estebe/Clauzel

                                              

Honneur                                  Open X 2 : Todesco/Panigada

                                                                  Puig /Marchesi

                                               Mixte X 2 : Panigada/Fille

                                                                  Gros/Granier

                                                                  Malaret/Jean

                                                                  Schweitzer/Anselme

                                               Senior Mixte X4 : Puig/Marchesi/FIlle/Panigada/Fargier/Fargier

                                               Senior Mixte X2 : Puig/Marchesi

                                               Senior Open X2 : Fille Panigada

                                               Open X4 : Breysse/Fille/Navartil/Panigada/Todesco

                                               Dame X4 : Fille/Puig/Labrusse/Lapalus

                                               Trophée de France : Duclos/Duclos/Puig/Marchesi/Panigada/Nouette

 

Promotion                               Dame X2 : Couderc/Marty

                                               Senior Mixte X4 : Couderc/Marty/Stawiarski/Pilossof

                                              

Finale de comité

Excellence                               Senior OpenX2 : Estebe/Ricciardi

Honneur                                  Open X2 : Couderc/Ribot

                                               Dame X2 : Schweitzer/Brugere

                                               Senior Mixte : Puig/Marchesi

                                               Senior Open X2 : Delais/Meurillon

                                                                          Malaret/Jean

                                               Sénior Mixte X2 : Breysse/Navratil

                                               Trophée de France : Delais/Meurillon/Gros/Hue/Stawiarski/Todesco

 

Promotion                                Interclub div 4 : Bentajou/Arnal/Bonijoly/Hugon/Le Bozec/Martin

Interclub div 3 : Couderc/Albano/Albano/Gintrand/Gintrand/Ribot/Bertin

 

Finale Interrégionale

Promotion                                Mixte X2 : Couderc/Pilossof

                                                                Marty/Stawiarski

Senior Open X2 : Moranchel/Soulayrac

Sénior Mixte X2 : Couderc/Pilossof

                             Bertin/Cohen


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com