27 rue de preuilly89000 AUXERRE
0781320581
CGBDA
 
 
 
 
 
 
Date Club Equipes Concours Vainqueurs Finalistes
04/11/2017 VAUX 39 Trip A AUDO Jean-Claude
BONNEAU Véronique
LECOEUVRE Quentin
FAATOMO James
DESLYS Christophe
DENAUD Vanessa
  VAUX Trip B CAPLOT Yannick
LE BOURGEOIS Stéphane
DE LUCA Ludovic
JIMENEZ Alexis
FEITZ Miguel
OGER Jérémy
  VAUX Trip C BUREAU Gilles
DUFOUR Jean-Paul
CHAUMUZEAU Jean-François
JULIEN-SIRE Claude
HENNOQUE Jean-Loup
BILLON Daniel
11/11/2017 APPOIGNY   A DESLYS Christophe
RICHARD Gérome
PUISSANT Benoit
LEFEUVRE Audrey
VATAN Laurent
VATAN Alexandre
  APPOIGNY   B ABGUILLERM Jérome
VALENTI Alain
LEBOURGEOIS Lucas
ROLLAND Daniel
BASTIDE Claude
DUJON Didier
18/11/2017 VAUX 70 Trip A SENGEISEN Anthony
MARTIN Frédéric
CHAUVET Jonathan
GOTTI Fabrice
LELARGET Dylan
ZEYEN Christopher
  VAUX   B STANEGRIE Yoann
KREIT Johnny
KREIT Rayan
GABILLAULT Alexis
FAATOMO James
SAUVETRE Eric
25 ET 26/11/2017 CBD 89 Triple   DREVET G
JACQUET S
PORTAL JF
BERTRAND JC
UREEL M
LABOYE T
LAMOUCHE JP
03/12/2017 CGBDA 72 Doub Mixtes A BONNEAU Véronique
AUDO Jean-Claude
BAUSSIAN-PROTAT Nadège
DELYS Christophe
  CGBDA 54 Doub Mixtes B BARDEL Mélanie
LE LONS Jean-Pierre
CASTOR Virginie
DE ANDRADE Alexandre
  CGBDA 18 Doub Mixtes C DEPOIX Patricia
BAZATTE Bruno
GAUDIN Murielle
PINTO Antonio
09/12/2017 CHARBUY 76 Trip A PAPILLON Evan
ROGUET Nathan
ROGUET Virginie
NAUDOT Jérémy
BOYET Yoann
PUTHOD Raphael
  CHARBUY 57 Trip B CASTIGLIONE Frédéric
COICHOT Cédric
NOVINHO Mike
DAUTHEREAU Joel
FRONT Jérome
GOTTI Fabrice
  CHARBUY 19 Trip C LEGOUGE Serge
ALIX Daniel
DURIF Michèle
GHERARDI Philippe
RAISON Alain
LOISEAU Hervé
10/12/2017 CHARBUY 80 Doub A BOURGEOIS Bruno
CHAPE Frédéric
SAUVETRE Eric
AUDO Jean-Claude
  CHARBUY 60 Doub B MICLO Dawson
KREIT Johnny
VOISIN Michel
ROBERT Jachy
  CHARBUY 20 Doub C GODIN Laurent
GODIN Guiliann
VALENTI Alain
LECOEUVRE Quentin
16/12/2017 STADE AUXERROIS 62 Trip A TAUBER Kevin
KREIT Mario
BOTTIER Jason
LENOBLE Didier
GABILLAULT Alexis
CHAUVET Jonathan
  STADE AUXERROIS   B LELARGET Anthony
ROGUET Nathan
ROGUET Virginie
DENAUD Vanessa
LE BOURGEOIS Stéphane
FAATOMO James
  STADE AUXERROIS   C JIMENEZ Alexis
FEITZ Miguel
TROULLIER Sébastien
CHEVALIER Pascal
DACOSTA Valdemar
NOVINHO Mickael
27/12/2017 APPOIGNY 78 Trip A CHARBONNIER Didier
JOUAN Jean
CHEVALIER Pascal
DJANTI Abdel Kader
ZIMMERMANN Romain
GRANADOS Florian
  APPOIGNY   B GLONIN Jérome
ZEYEN Christopher
LELARGET Dylan
HUOT Sylvain
LOUVEL Jean-Luc
ROY Gilbert
28/12/2017 APPOIGNY 122 Doub A CORPET Alban
FEYS William
PINTO Antonio
VENIANT Nathanael
  APPOIGNY   B HOERTER Francky
GODIN Jérémie
FERNANDES Fernando
THOMAS Cédric
20/01/2018 STADE AUXERROIS Trip A BINET Gary
NAUDOT Jérémy
DEFOSSE David
AUDO Jean-Claude
GUIBLAIN Jean-Pierre
ZEYEN Christopher
  STADE AUXERROIS   B ROIGNAU Tony
TAUBER Kévin
GODIN Jérémie
CORNILLE Bernard
DURINDEL Dominique
GLONIN Jérome
  STADE AUXERROIS   C MELLA Johan
MELLA Vincent
LAGES FONSECA Arthur
ROIGNAU Reda
ROGUET Nathan
ROGUET Virginie
27/01/2018 CGBDA 61 Trip mixtes A MATHEZ Sandrine
STIER Jacky
DAVID rené
ROGUET Virginie
BOUBIN Morgan
CHERTIER Eric
  CGBDA 45 Trip mixtes B DEVILAINE-BOUQUET Nathalie
SAUVETRE Eric
CORNILLE Ludovic
SCHNEIDER Cyllia
LENFANT Mickael
LANGLOIS Anthony
  CGBDA 15 Trip mixtes C THEVENEAU Nelly
THEVENEAU Philippe
LABIT Jean-Paul
DEMUTH Véronique
DEFOSSE David
FAATOMO James
28/01/18 US JOIGNY 16 Triples   PASCUAL Frédéric
LUIS Vincent
CORNUBET Renaud
LARRET Fabrice
LUIS José
PASCUAL Hugues
25/02/2018 AJA 16 Quadrettes   MOLUSSON Michel
LABIS Thierry
GALIAY marc
DEVIN Philippe
COCHARD Alain
JUSSOT Patrick
MARTIN Serge
04/03/2018 ST FLORENTIN 16 Triples   DEVIN Philippe
MOLUSSON Michel
MARTIN Serge
COCHARD Alain
COCHARD Brigitte
BAUDET Jean-Louis
BOLZAN Thierry