BIARD HANDBALL CLUB

Equipe 3 Masc division 1

Les matches

Journée n° 1
 
 
14-sept-19
Vivonne Iteuil
23
19
Poitiers EC
GP Valvert
21
21
Biard 3
Chatellerault 2
30
23
Buxerolles
Ligugé
28
23
Lencloitre
Loudun 2
27
23
TAC 2
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
29
18
Chauvigny
Journée n° 2
 
 
21-sept-19
TAC 2
28
28
Ligugé
Lencloitre
33
26
Chatellerault 2
Buxerolles
33
17
GP Valvert
Biard 3
18
34
Vivonne Iteuil
Poitiers EC
25
25
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Chauvigny
36
19
Loudun 2
Journée n° 3
 
 
05-oct-19
Chauvigny
23
20
Poitiers EC
Vivonne Iteuil
29
21
Buxerolles
GP Valvert
27
23
Lencloitre
Chatellerault 2
27
24
TAC 2
Ligugé
25
28
Loudun 2
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
29
23
Biard 3
Journée n° 4
 
 
12-oct-19
TAC 2
25
40
GP Valvert
Lencloitre
20
18
Vivonne Iteuil
Buxerolles
25
19
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Biard 3
25
16
Poitiers EC
Ligugé
21
27
Chauvigny
Loudun 2
18
30
Chatellerault 2
Journée n° 5
 
 
19-oct-19
Chauvigny
24
21
Biard 3
Vivonne Iteuil
37
22
TAC 2
GP Valvert
52
26
Loudun 2
Chatellerault 2
23
24
Ligugé
Poitiers EC
25
31
Buxerolles
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
27
23
Lencloitre
Journée n° 6
 
 
02-nov-19
TAC 2
34
28
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Lencloitre
23
28
Poitiers EC
Buxerolles
23
16
Biard 3
Chatellerault 2
32
30
Chauvigny
Ligugé
32
32
GP Valvert
Loudun 2
25
26
Vivonne Iteuil
Journée n° 7
 
 
09-nov-19
Chauvigny
27
31
Buxerolles
Vivonne Iteuil
42
19
Ligugé
GP Valvert
32
22
Chatellerault 2
Biard 3
26
26
Lencloitre
Poitiers EC
29
33
TAC 2
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
36
22
Loudun 2
Journée n° 8
 
 
16-nov-19
TAC 2
36
27
Biard 3
Lencloitre
22
25
Buxerolles
GP Valvert
25
21
Chauvigny
Chatellerault 2
28
29
Vivonne Iteuil
Ligugé
25
28
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Loudun 2
19
27
Poitiers EC
Journée n° 9
 
 
30-nov-19
Chauvigny
29
26
Lencloitre
Vivonne Iteuil
32
21
GP Valvert
Buxerolles
39
35
TAC 2
Biard 3
36
35
Loudun 2
Poitiers EC
27
28
Ligugé
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
19
22
Chatellerault 2
Journée n° 10
 
 
07-déc-19
TAC 2
33
32
Lencloitre
Vivonne Iteuil
24
18
Chauvigny
GP Valvert
36
26
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Chatellerault 2
27
31
Poitiers EC
Ligugé
21
21
Biard 3
Loudun 2
17
35
Buxerolles
Journée n° 11
 
 
18-janv-20
Chauvigny
31
28
TAC 2
Lencloitre
36
23
Loudun 2
Buxerolles
36
24
Ligugé
Biard 3
40
27
Chatellerault 2
Poitiers EC
24
32
GP Valvert
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
26
25
Vivonne Iteuil
Journée n° 12
 
 
25-janv-20
Poitiers EC
20
27
Vivonne Iteuil
Biard 3
26
31
GP Valvert
Buxerolles
42
18
Chatellerault 2
Lencloitre
27
20
Ligugé
TAC 2
41
26
Loudun 2
Chauvigny
20
22
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Journée n° 13
 
 
01-févr-20
Ligugé
25
32
TAC 2
Chatellerault 2
22
24
Lencloitre
GP Valvert
26
28
Buxerolles
Vivonne Iteuil
32
22
Biard 3
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
27
33
Poitiers EC
Loudun 2
29
24
Chauvigny
Journée n° 14
 
 
08-févr-20
Poitiers EC
21
22
Chauvigny
Buxerolles
24
29
Vivonne Iteuil
Lencloitre
34
27
GP Valvert
TAC 2
39
30
Chatellerault 2
Loudun 2
16
17
Ligugé
Biard 3
27
28
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Journée n° 15
 
 
15-févr-20
GP Valvert
41
32
TAC 2
Vivonne Iteuil
31
23
Lencloitre
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
28
38
Buxerolles
Poitiers EC
21
21
Biard 3
Chauvigny
20
24
Ligugé
Chatellerault 2
28
24
Loudun 2
Journée n° 16
 
 
14-mars-20
Biard 3
 
 
Chauvigny
TAC 2
 
 
Vivonne Iteuil
Loudun 2
 
 
GP Valvert
Ligugé
 
 
Chatellerault 2
Buxerolles
 
 
Poitiers EC
Lencloitre
 
 
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Journée n° 17
 
 
21-mars-20
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
 
 
TAC 2
Poitiers EC
 
 
Lencloitre
Biard 3
 
 
Buxerolles
Chauvigny
 
 
Chatellerault 2
GP Valvert
 
 
Ligugé
Vivonne Iteuil
 
 
Loudun 2
Journée n° 18
 
 
28-mars-20
Buxerolles
 
 
Chauvigny
Ligugé
 
 
Vivonne Iteuil
Chatellerault 2
 
 
GP Valvert
Lencloitre
 
 
Biard 3
TAC 2
 
 
Poitiers EC
Loudun 2
 
 
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Journée n° 19
 
 
04-avr-20
Biard 3
 
 
TAC 2
Buxerolles
 
 
Lencloitre
Chauvigny
 
 
GP Valvert
Vivonne Iteuil
 
 
Chatellerault 2
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
 
 
Ligugé
Poitiers EC
 
 
Loudun 2
Journée n° 20
 
 
11-avr-20
Lencloitre
 
 
Chauvigny
GP Valvert
 
 
Vivonne Iteuil
TAC 2
 
 
Buxerolles
Loudun 2
 
 
Biard 3
Ligugé
 
 
Poitiers EC
Chatellerault 2
 
 
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
Journée n° 21
 
 
09-mai-20
Lencloitre
 
 
TAC 2
Chauvigny
 
 
Vivonne Iteuil
Mignaloux Beauvoir 2
 
 
GP Valvert
Poitiers EC
 
 
Chatellerault 2
Biard 3
 
 
Ligugé
Buxerolles
 
 
Loudun 2
Journée n° 22
 
 
16-mai-20
TAC 2
 
 
Chauvigny
Loudun 2
 
 
Lencloitre
Ligugé
 
 
Buxerolles
Chatellerault 2