BIARD HANDBALL CLUB

Les matches

Journée n° 1
 
 
16-sept-17
    
Courlay
30
33
Parthenay
Pays Aigre
17
25
Mothais
ETEC 3
20
36
Biard 2
Prahecq
29
32
Chauvigny
Aunis 2
14
17
Oléron
    
Journée n° 2
 
 
23-sept-17
    
Chauvigny
20
0
ETEC 3
Biard 2
28
22
Pays Aigre
Mothais
31
28
Courlay
Parthenay
26
23
Aunis 2
Oléron
35
22
Prahecq
    
Journée n° 3
 
 
07-oct-17
    
Oléron
33
14
Parthenay
Courlay
31
31
Biard 2
Pays Aigre
21
20
Chauvigny
ETEC 3
19
30
Prahecq
Aunis 2
34
25
Mothais
    
Journée n° 4
 
 
14-oct-17
    
Chauvigny
26
24
Courlay
Biard 2
25
33
Aunis 2
Mothais
26
19
Parthenay
ETEC 3
25
32
Oléron
Pays Aigre
16
28
Prahecq
    
Journée n° 5
 
 
11-nov-17
    
Oléron
23
25
Mothais
Courlay
19
26
Prahecq
Pays Aigre
19
19
ETEC 3
Parthenay
26
35
Biard 2
Aunis 2
30
18
Chauvigny
    
Journée n° 6
 
 
18-nov-17
    
Chauvigny
38
19
Parthenay
Biard 2
26
30
Mothais
Pays Aigre
18
29
Oléron
ETEC 3
26
30
Courlay
Prahecq
21
29
Aunis 2
    
Journée n° 7
 
 
02-déc-17
    
Oléron
28
20
Biard 2
Courlay
26
18
Pays Aigre
Mothais
28
26
Chauvigny
Parthenay
21
33
Prahecq
Aunis 2
34
23
ETEC 3
    
Journée n° 8
 
 
09-déc-17
    
Chauvigny
34
31
Biard 2
Courlay
23
25
Oléron
Pays Aigre
14
20
Aunis 2
ETEC 3
39
33
Parthenay
Prahecq
26
25
Mothais
    
Journée n° 9
 
 
20-janv-18
    
Oléron
35
21
Chauvigny
Biard 2
25
19
Prahecq
Mothais
35
23
ETEC 3
Parthenay
29
33
Pays Aigre
Aunis 2
32
25
Courlay
    
Journée n° 10
 
 
27-janv-18
    
Parthenay
29
34
Courlay
Mothais
26
23
Pays Aigre
Biard 2
34
20
ETEC 3
Chauvigny
20
30
Prahecq
Oléron
22
21
Aunis 2
    
Journée n° 11
 
 
03-févr-18
    
ETEC 3
30
26
Chauvigny
Pays Aigre
22
25
Biard 2
Courlay
25
27
Mothais
Aunis 2
38
28
Parthenay
Prahecq
23
24
Oléron
    
Journée n° 12
 
 
03-mars-18
    
Parthenay
25
32
Oléron
Biard 2
36
32
Courlay
Chauvigny
17
21
Pays Aigre
Prahecq
39
26
ETEC 3
Mothais
27
22
Aunis 2
    
Journée n° 13
 
 
10-mars-18
    
Courlay
27
33
Chauvigny
Aunis 2
24
12
Biard 2
Parthenay
32
37
Mothais
Oléron
39
13
ETEC 3
Prahecq
25
25
Pays Aigre
    
Journée n° 14
 
 
24-mars-18
    
Mothais
32
29
Oléron
Prahecq
29
30
Courlay
ETEC 3
21
27
Pays Aigre
Biard 2
30
30
Parthenay
Chauvigny
25
30
Aunis 2
    
Journée n° 15
 
 
31-mars-18
    
Parthenay
26
32
Chauvigny
Mothais
29
26
Biard 2
Oléron
28
17
Pays Aigre
Courlay
41
33
ETEC 3
Aunis 2
27
17
Prahecq
    
Journée n° 16
 
 
28-avr-18
    
Biard 2
22
22
Oléron
Pays Aigre
25
22
Courlay
Chauvigny
28
25
Mothais
Prahecq
34
29
Parthenay
ETEC 3
26
39
Aunis 2
    
Journée n° 17
 
 
05-mai-18
    
Biard 2
33
21
Chauvigny
Oléron
34
21
Courlay
Aunis 2
27
15
Pays Aigre
Parthenay
20
0
ETEC 3
Mothais
28
24
Prahecq
    
Journée n° 18
 
 
26-mai-18
    
Chauvigny
18
29
Oléron
Prahecq
27
23
Biard 2
ETEC 3
26
31
Mothais
Pays Aigre
32
32
Parthenay
Courlay
30
33
Aunis 2
 

Equipe 2 Masc Excellence Région

 
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
Bp
Bc
GA
1
Oléron
49
18
15
1
2
516
374
142
2
Mothais
48
18
15
0
3
512
457
55
3
Aunis 2
46
18
14
0
4
510
396
114
4
Prahecq
37
18
9
1
8
482
453
29
5
Biard 2
37
18
8
3
7
498
470
28
6
Chauvigny
34
18
8
0
10
455
468
-13
7
Pays Aigre
31
18
5
3
10
385
447
-62
8
Courlay
29
18
5
1
12
498
527
-29
9
Parthenay
26
18
3
2
13
471
559
-88
10
ETEC 3
23
18
2
1
15
389
565
-176