BIARD HANDBALL CLUB

LES MATCHeS

Journée n° 1
 
 
05-oct-19
Pamproux
30
21
EFEC
Rochefort
15
37
Angoulème
Cognac
17
27
Aunis
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
21
26
Sud deux Sèvres
Biard TAC Ligugé
16
53
Celles/Belle
Journée n° 2
 
 
12-oct-19
Sud deux Sèvres
17
15
Cognac
Aunis
36
18
Rochefort
Angoulème
36
21
Pamproux
EFEC
31
23
Biard TAC Ligugé
Celles/Belle
30
8
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Journée n° 3
 
 
09-nov-19
Celles/Belle
27
12
EFEC
Pamproux
28
34
Aunis
Rochefort
19
29
Sud deux Sèvres
Cognac
10
0
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Angoulème
44
23
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 4
 
 
16-nov-19
Sud deux Sèvres
21
24
Pamproux
Aunis
48
16
Biard TAC Ligugé
Angoulème
36
14
EFEC
Cognac
22
22
Celles/Belle
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
22
26
Rochefort
Journée n° 5
 
 
23-nov-19
Celles/Belle
26
20
Angoulème
Pamproux
33
28
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Rochefort
10
26
Cognac
EFEC
20
26
Aunis
Biard TAC Ligugé
21
35
Sud deux Sèvres
Journée n° 6
 
 
07-déc-19
Sud deux Sèvres
29
19
EFEC
Aunis
36
37
Angoulème
Rochefort
13
40
Celles/Belle
Cognac
37
23
Pamproux
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
 
 
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 7
 
 
14-déc-19
Celles/Belle
23
22
Aunis
Pamproux
26
21
Rochefort
Angoulème
35
22
Sud deux Sèvres
EFEC
28
22
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Biard TAC Ligugé
19
35
Cognac
Journée n° 8
 
 
18-janv-20
Sud deux Sèvres
24
26
Aunis
Pamproux
17
35
Celles/Belle
Rochefort
29
23
Biard TAC Ligugé
Cognac
36
21
EFEC
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
29
37
Angoulème
Journée n° 9
 
 
25-janv-20
Celles/Belle
25
16
Sud deux Sèvres
Aunis
49
18
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Angoulème
34
27
Cognac
EFEC
30
29
Rochefort
Biard TAC Ligugé
30
43
Pamproux
Journée n° 10
 
 
01-févr-20
EFEC
43
32
Pamproux
Angoulème
39
13
Rochefort
Aunis
24
24
Cognac
Sud deux Sèvres
35
21
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Celles/Belle
36
17
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 11
 
 
08-févr-20
Cognac
29
17
Sud deux Sèvres
Rochefort
24
31
Aunis
Pamproux
33
41
Angoulème
Biard TAC Ligugé
24
30
EFEC
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
12
47
Celles/Belle
Journée n° 12
 
 
15-févr-20
EFEC
19
38
Celles/Belle
Aunis
33
21
Pamproux
Sud deux Sèvres
23
28
Rochefort
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
23
29
Cognac
Angoulème
41
20
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 13
 
 
22-févr-20
Pamproux
 
 
Sud deux Sèvres
Biard TAC Ligugé
29
31
Aunis
EFEC
17
41
Angoulème
Celles/Belle
 
 
Cognac
Rochefort
28
19
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Journée n° 14
 
 
21-mars-20
Angoulème
 
 
Celles/Belle
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
 
 
Pamproux
Cognac
 
 
Rochefort
Aunis
 
 
EFEC
Sud deux Sèvres
 
 
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 15
 
 
28-mars-20
EFEC
 
 
Sud deux Sèvres
Angoulème
 
 
Aunis
Celles/Belle
 
 
Rochefort
Pamproux
 
 
Cognac
Biard TAC Ligugé
 
 
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Journée n° 16
 
 
04-avr-20
Aunis
 
 
Celles/Belle
Rochefort
 
 
Pamproux
Sud deux Sèvres
 
 
Angoulème
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
 
 
EFEC
Cognac
 
 
Biard TAC Ligugé
Journée n° 17
 
 
09-mai-20
Aunis
 
 
Sud deux Sèvres
Celles/Belle
 
 
Pamproux
Biard TAC Ligugé
 
 
Rochefort
EFEC
 
 
Cognac
Angoulème
 
 
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
Journée n° 18
 
 
16-mai-20
Sud deux Sèvres
 
 
Celles/Belle
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
 
 
Aunis
Cognac
 
 
Angoulème
Rochefort
 
 
EFEC
Pamproux
 
 
Biard TAC Ligugé
 

equipe -15 Fem
inter departements

 
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
Bp
Bc
GA
1
Angoulème
37
13
12
0
1
478
296
182
2
Celles/Belle
35
12
11
1
0
402
194
208
3
Aunis
34
13
10
1
2
423
299
124
4
Cognac
28
12
7
2
3
307
237
70
5
Sud deux Sèvres
24
12
6
0
6
294
283
11
6
EFEC
23
13
5
0
8
305
393
-88
7
Pamproux
22
12
5
0
7
331
380
-49
8
Rochefort
21
13
4
0
9
273
381
-108
9
Biard TAC Ligugé
12
12
0
0
12
261
456
-195
10
Mignaloux Poitiers EC
11
12
0
0
12
223
378
-155