logo BCS
Basket Club Savigneux

L'équipe RF2


Entraîneur : Jean-Pierre Falcon
Coach : Jean-Pierre Falcon
 

Composition RF2

Joueur Année de naissance
VALVERDE Lona 4 1998
BACCOT-GHAILANE Marlène 5 1997
MARTIN Aurore 6 1998
DOUCE Lou Ann 7 1998
GAUDIN Fanny 8 1997
FALCON Carine 9 1985
FONSECA Marilyn 10 1994
RODRIGUES GONCALVES Marina 11 1994
CLAIR Harmonie 12 1996
ANDRAUD Julie 13 1994
CHARRAS Chloé 14 1999
 

Statistiques

Matchs joués 22
Matchs gagnés 9
Matchs perdus 13
Classement 8

L'équipe U20F


Coach : Pierre Yves Gaillard et Jérémy Falcon
 

Composition U20F

Joueur Année de naissance
GARNIER Pauline 4 1999
VALVERDE Lona   1998
MARTIN Aurore 5 1998
WISNIESWKI Sandrine 6 1999
CHARRAS Chloé 7 1999
DOUCE Lou-Ann   1998
DUMAS Mélanie 8 1997
GAUDIN Fanny 9 1997
FONSECA Mélanie 10 1998
BERLANDE Océane 11 1998
POYET Léane 12 1999
CLAIR Harmonie   1996
BACCOT GAILHANE Marlène 13 1997
 

Statistiques

Matchs joués 8
Matchs gagnés 6
Matchs perdus 2
Classement 1

L'équipe U17F


Coach : Renaud MARTIN
 

Composition U17F

Joueur Année de naissance
RICHAGNEUX Camille 4 2000
WISNIESWKI Aurore 5 2002
PEYRAT Valentine 6 2000
CONSTANT Amandine 7 2002
DOUCE Mélie 8 2001
MARTIN Alexandrine 9 2001
CREPET MANON 10 2001
PRIMAULT Laetitia 11 2000
 

Statistiques

Matchs joués 8
Matchs gagnés 5
Matchs perdus 3
Classement 2

L'équipe U13F


Coach : Edwige Pouilloux
 

Composition U13F

Joueur Année de naissance
POUILLOUX Mely-Anne 6 2003
MARTINS DA COSTA Clara 7 2003
GARDON Marie 8 2004
ROCLE Dalya 9 2005
MAZET Fanny 12 2003
WONRAM Ervanne Madison 15 2005
 

Statistiques

Matchs joués 8
Matchs gagnés 5
Matchs perdus 3
Classement 2

L'équipe U11F


Coach : Florent Notin
 

Composition U11F

Joueur Année de naissance
NOTIN Flavie 4 2006
WONRAM Grace Marie 5 2006
NOTIN Justine 6 2006
POINAS Emma 7 2006
COLLOS Anaïs 9 2006
HERRERO-SNUGGS Enes 10 2006
BERLANDE Julianne 11 2006
BORY Maelys 13 2006
BAULMONT Mallorie 14 2005
WONRAM Ervane Madison 15 2005

L'équipe U9


Coach : Edwige Pouilloux et Karim Talbi
 

Composition U9

Joueur Année de naissance
KASSIM Abdoulwadoud 4 2007
TOSUNOGLU Berrin 5 2009
POUILLOUX Tylian 6 2007
NOLOT-LAGNY Elysabeth 8 2007
TALBI Lény 9 2008
HERRERO-SNUGGS Charlie 10 2008
BOURNERIAS Maélyse 11 2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2012 Basket Club Savigneux - 42600 SAVIGNEUX | Téléphone : 04 77 96 12 20