NOS ADVERSAIRES

CLUBSILS RESTENTILS ARRIVENTILS PARTENT
BBMBruzac Arnaud, Stojilkovic Nikola, Dembélé Aziz, Couzigou Vincent, Danigo DarrenFlorent Pontens (Pau NE-N2) Romain Jean-Jacques (Seyches-R1) Ismaël Conde (Villeneuve BC-N3) Antonio Kouloumba (non muté) Claude Jean-Pierre (Pornic-N2)Lissossi Ted, Leveau Jonas, Thomas Louison, Samaké Néguéba, Bongo N'solly Ken
GABSteiner Eddy, Auriol Mathieu, Larrouquis Thomas, Caille Aurélien, Mubarak Moses, Darrigand Florent,Moupegniou J-F,Gaillou Yannick Lawrence Poilly (non muté).Charly Dogoum, Kinu Rochford (US-Lituaunie)Mantcha Traoré (Val d’Albret-N2) Anthony Croci (?)
VAB Diouf Adama (Auch-N3) Silvio Mateus (Boulazac-N3) Mantcha Traoré (Garonne-N2)Abdou Diagne, Kévin Mouchi (Ouest Lyonnais-N2)
Thomas Saez (?) Loïc Michelin (?) Jérémie Talbot (?)
TOULOUSE
Tajan Pascal, Hue Benjamin, Couret François, Hanck, Fédensieu Lucas, Pasut Xavier,
Yakode Ajenifuja (La Charité-N2) Adam Williams (Rodez-N3)Lucas Thiry (Auch-N3) Thibaut Crapez (Montauban-N3) Hugo Argueil (Albi-R1)
DAXLissalt,Mansanné Ramassamy, Léma ,ScroffernecherZoric (Brissac NM2),Gauthier Darrigand (JSA NM2), BOURCIER Geoffrey, GRISKENAS Darius,EL KHIR Mourad (Berck NM2)Roberto Morentin (arrêt) Josip Naletilic Cédric Mansaré (Feurs-N2) Thomas Duboquet (Gaujacq-N3) Thomas Laurent (Cognac-N2) Jean-François Basileu (?) Jerry Scroffernecher (ADB-R1)
JSA BORDEAUXJeffrey Dalmat, Alex Vialaret,Wilfried Vallois,Orlando Zefania,Lucas Vigneau,Antonin Rivet,Andy Louis-LouisySami Driss (Vanves-NM2) Alexis Aubertin (Charleville-Pro B) Michael Ochereobia (Surrey Scorchers-Angl.) Tyree Gaiter (Notre Dame-USA) Anthony Prugnieres (Gardonne-NM2)Gauthier Darrigand (DGB-N2) Milan Trtic (Allemagne) Namory Boundy (Boulogne sur mer-N1) Christophe Henry (coach)
REAL CHALOSSAIS Thomas Descat (Stade Montois 2-D2) Srdjan Grujic (WOSB-N2)Baptiste Dezes (arrêt) Yann Brocaires (arrêt) Thomas Lamarque (Coteaux du Luy-N3) Aymeric Benon (Gardonne-N2) Malik Hoffmann (?)
HORSARRIEU Jonathan Radjouki (Courbevoie-R3) Jérémie Talbot (Val d’Albret-N3) 
VALENCE Sébastien Boutin (ex Garonne-N2) Aurélien Patey (Feurs-N2) Nassim Mehiaoui (Poligny-N3) Vladica Jovanovic (Feurs-N2)Grégory Elorza (coach) Alexandre Miette (arrêt) Florian Champié (Agen-N3)
GARDONNEKastrotovic Darko,Rabbah Ridwan,Adgnot Antoine,Bass Ady, Arnolin Anthony,Senghor PhilippeAymeric Benon (REAL Chalossais-N2) Maxence Claveau (Vitré-N1) Jonathan Akylangongo Anthony Prugnieres (JSA Bordeaux-NM2) Thomas Massoubre, Loic Firmin, Fouhed Stiti,
USV RE BASKETPoiroux Mael, Trohel Louis, Moulart Marvin, Russel Derrick, Chevigny Thibaut, Malongo WillyMoultrie Bryan(finlande)Sébastien Salvis, Fred Beuzelin, Papiyon philippe
PAYS DES OLONNESDurand Lucas, Toto N'Koté Aurélien, Terrien Aurélien, Mounier Erwan, Boutry Mathieu, Benfatah Yoan (Besaçon-N2), Petrovic Djordge, Benett Stephan, Imhnoff ArnaudEl Khdar,
COGNACSéguéla Thomas, Incrédule Kilian, Chery Rochel, N'Diaye Moustapha, Séguéla Franck (Pau NE), Thomas Laurent (Dax-N2), Gassama Cheick (Val De seine-N3), Saduku Eliot, Boucaud Jonathan, Condé David, Guede Paul
LA ROCHELLELouves Luc, Constentin Guillaume, Sarahoui Fayçal, Sy Abdoulaye (Marseille-N2), Papiyon Philippe (Ile de ré-N2), Garbin Johan (Poitiers-LNB), Donzo Ismael (USA) Iglesias Louis

 

  • Val d'Albret Basket
  • Garonne ASPTT Basket
  • E.S Gardonne
  • JSA Bordeaux
  • Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
  • Pays des Olonnes Basket
  • La Rochelle Rupella 17
  • U.S.V. Ré Basket
  • Réal Chalossais
  • Cognac Charente Basket Ball
  • Avenir Serreslousiens Colombins horsarrois
  • Valence Condom Gers Basket
  • Toulouse Basket Club
  • BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com