2 bis rue Adam 54460 Liverdun
|
0622708913

Seniors D2

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultat Marqueurs
AllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAller
1Dimanche 29/09/201911:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1AC BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES - 163 - 45Rom 26
Ben 13
Const 7
Jul 5
Aymeric 4
Cyril 4
Momo 3
Hugo 1
Manu 0
2Samedi 05/10/201920:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1FLEVILLE LOISIRS - 271 - 47Const 16
Rom 12
Aymeric 11
JB 10
Ben 7
Cyril 5
Jul 4
Momo 4
Manu 2
Hugo 0
3Dimanche 13/10/201910:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1BASKET ALL STAR MUSSIPONTAIN - 150 - 52Rom 14
Const 10
JB 9
Ben 8
Momo 5
Hugo 2
Aymeric 1
Cyril 1
Manu 0
4Samedi 09/11/201920:30AS CHAMPIGNEULLES BASKETBALL - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 155 - 35Momo 13
Rom 10
Aymeric 8
Camille 3
Manu 1
Ben 0
Const 0
Cyril 0
Matt 0
5Samedi 16/11/201920:30LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL - 4BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 149 - 55Momo 14
Rom 12
Aymeric 8
Damien 6
Hugo 5
Const 4
Jul 3
Matt 3
6Samedi 23/11/201918:00AVANT-GARDE PORTOISE BASKET - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 142 - 66Momo 16
Const 14
Jul 12
Camille 8
Hugo 7
Matt 6
Aymeric 2
Manu 1
Damien 0
7Dimanche 01/12/201910:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1COS VILLERS LES NANCY - 269 - 42Const 16
Aymeric 11
Momo 10
Matt 8
Damien 7
Paul 6
Camille 4
Manu 4
Fab 3
8Dimanche 08/12/201911:00SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 182 - 38Momo 10
Fab 9
Camille 5
Hugo 5
Aymeric 4
Manu 4
Matt 1
Damien 0
Dylan 0
9Mardi 14/01/202020:30SAINT MARTIN BASKET BAYON - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 161 - 57JB 8
Manu 8
Matt 8
Const 7
Fab 7
Jul 7
Momo 7
Aymeric 5
Damien 0
10Samedi 11/01/202020:30LES LYNX MAXEVILLOIS - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 161 - 71Momo 19
Const 15
Rom 11
Jul 10
JB 8
Aymeric 4
Damien 2
Matt 2
Manu 0
11Dimanche 19/01/202010:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1GS ARNAVILLE NOVEANT - 171 - 57Const 12
Rom 12
Aymeric 10
Momo 10
Jul 9
JB 7
Matt 7
Camille 4
Manu 0
RetourRetourRetourRetourRetourRetour 
12Samedi 25/01/202020:30AC BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 148 - 72Momo 24
Matt 12
JB 11
Const 8
Manu 8
Camille 5
Rom 4
Damien 0
13Dimanche 02/02/202015:30FLEVILLE LOISIRS - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 153 - 41Manu 11
Jul 9
Cyril 7
Aymeric 4
Damien 3
Momo 3
Fab 2
Matt 2
Const 0
14Dimanche 09/02/z02017:00BASKET ALL STAR MUSSIPONTAIN - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 147 - 41Momo 14
Rom 8
Const 4
Damien 4
Jul 4
JB 3
Cyril 2
Aymeric 1
Matt 1
Manu 0
15Dimanche 08/03/202010:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1AS CHAMPIGNEULLES BASKETBALL - 274 - 70Momo 21
Const 19
Rom 10
Cyril 8
Matt 8
Aymeric 5
Camille 3
Damien 0
Manu 0
16Dimanche 15/03/202011:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL - 4- 
17Dimanche 22/03/202010:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1AVANT-GARDE PORTOISE BASKET - 2- 
18Dimanche 29/03/202013:30COS VILLERS LES NANCY - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1- 
19Dimanche 05/04/202011:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 2- 
20Samedi 02/05/2020 20:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1SAINT MARTIN BASKET BAYON - 1- 
21Samedi 09/05/202020:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1LES LYNX MAXEVILLOIS - 1- 
22Dimanche 17/05/202016:30GS ARNAVILLE NOVEANT - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1- 
       
       
1er tour Coupe 54Jeudi 13/02/202020:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1LA PORTE VERTE - 2 (Pré-Région)67 - 71Rom 16
Momo 14
Jul 9
Matt 7
JB 6
Aymeric 2
Const 1
Damien 0
Manu 0

Division 3 poule Excellence

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatMarqueurs
Aller
1Dimanche
26/01/2020
13:30FLEVILLE LOISIRS - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 241 - 51Paul 17
Pierre 12
Camille 9
Cyril 8
Danny 2
Hugo 2
Dylan 1
Ben 0
Fred 0
Raph 0
2Jeudi 30/01/202020:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 350 - 71Cyril 15
Camille 10
Paul 10
Ben 7
Pierre 6
Raph 2
Danny 0
Dylan 0
Jérémy 0
Jonathan 0
3Dimanche
08/03/2020
14:00BACCARAT RAON BASKET - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 230 - 52Camille 14
Ben 13
Cyril 10
Jérémy 7
Danny 4
Raph 4
Fred 0
4Dimanche
15/03/2020
09:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2BASKET CLUB LUNEVILLE - 1- 
5Dimanche 22/03/202009:30AS BASKET WAVILLE - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2- 
Retour
6Dimanche
05/04/2020
09:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2FLEVILLE LOISIRS - 3- 
7Dimanche
10/05/2020
09:00SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2- 
8Samedi
16/05/2020
20:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2BACCARAT RAON BASKET - 1- 
9Samedi
23/05/2020
20:00BASKET CLUB LUNEVILLE - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2- 
10Samedi
30/05/2020
18:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2AS BASKET WAVILLE - 1- 
       
       
1er tour
Coupe 54
Jeudi 06/02/2020 BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2AVANT-GARDE PORTOISE BASKET - 2 (D2)72 - 80Paul 26
Ben 13
Cyril 8
Dylan 5
Pierre 4
Danny 2
Fred 2
Raph 0
 

Séniors Masculin D3 Phase 1

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatMarqueurs
AllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAller
1Dimanche 29/09/201909:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 361 - 56Cyril 24
Camille 16
Jul 13
Jérémy 4
Hugo 2
Jonathan 2
Dylan 0
Raph 0
2Samedi 05/10/201918:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 530 - 67Jul 14
Camille 6
Cyril 5
Hugo 3
Jérémy 2
Dylan 0
Jonathan 0
Raph 0
3Samedi 12/10/201920:30LAXOU BASKET CLUB - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 246 - 58 
4Jeudi 07/11/201920:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2AS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 465 - 69Cyril 20
Jul 16
Camille 13
Hugo 7
JB 5
Pierre 2
Raph 2
Dylan 0
Jérémy 0
Jonathan 0
5Dimanche 17/11/201916:00BASKET CLUB LUNEVILLE - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 273 - 38Cyril 20
Ben 9
Camille 6
Pierre 3
Dylan 0
Fred 0
Raph 0
RetourRetourRetourRetourRetourRetour 
6Dimanche 24/11/201909:00OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 256 - 59Hugo 14
Jul 13
Camille 11
Cyril 9
Pierre 4
Ben 2
Fred 2
Raph 2
Dylan 1
Jérémy 1
7Dimanche 01/12/201909:00SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 5BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 275 - 54Cyril 20
Ben 19
Pierre 10
Dylan 5
Fred 0
8Jeudi 12/12/201920:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2LAXOU BASKET CLUB - 170 - 76Paul 27
Cyril 16
Camille 12
Ben 4
Dylan 4
Pierre 3
Fred 2
Raph 2
Jérémy 0
Jonathan 0
9Dimanche 15/12/201913:30AS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 4BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 279 - 43Ben 11
Hugo 11
Cyril 8
Pierre 7
Camille 3
Fred 2
Jonathan 1
Dylan 0
Raph 0
10Samedi 11/01/202020:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 2BASKET CLUB LUNEVILLE - 155 - 56Cyril 23
Camille 11
Paul 11
Hugo 5
Dylan 3
Pierre 2
Ben 0
Danny 0
Fred 0
Raph 0

U15 Phase 2

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatSalleMarqueurs
Aller 
8Samedi 07/03/202018:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 144 - 42planWilliams 20
Loghann 9
Simon 6
Jules 4
Nathan 3
Baptiste 2
Basile 0
Florian 0
Tom G. 0
4Samedi 14/03/202015:30BASKET CLUB LIVERDUN - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1-plan 
5Samedi 28/03/202017:00OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1-plan 
Retour 
3Vendredi 03/04/202020:30SAINT MAX BASKET CLUB - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1-plan 
9Samedi 09/05/202018:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1BASKET CLUB LIVERDUN - 1-plan 
10Samedi 16/05/202018:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 1 

U15 Phase 1

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatMarqueurs
AllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAllerAller
1Samedi 28/09/201918:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1COS VILLERS LES NANCY - 143 - 62Baptiste 11
Loghann 8
Axel 4
Florian 4
Nathan 4
Simon 4
Williams 4
Saul 2
Tom W. 2
Tom G. 0
2Samedi 05/10/201916:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1VANDOEUVRE BASKETBALL - 138 - 60Williams 10
Axel 8
Baptiste 8
Tom G. 4
Simon 4
Nathan 2
Loghann 2
Saul 0
Jules 0
Florian 0
3Samedi 12/10/201914:00SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 170 - 60Baptiste 17
Williams 15
Axel 10
Nathan 8
Loghann 6
Antoine 2
Florian 2
Jules 0
Simon 0
Tom G. 0
4Samedi 09/11/201916:00LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1106 - 20Baptiste 9
Axel 8
Williams 3
Basile 0
Florian 0
Nathan 0
Saul 0
Simon 0
6Vendredi 29/11/201918:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1DOMBASLE BASKET - 140 - 88Baptiste 14
Axel 10
Williams 6
Loghann 4
Florian 2
Jules 2
Nathan 2
Saul 0
Tom G. 0
7Samedi 30/11/201917:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1SAINT MARTIN BASKET BAYON - 123 - 90Williams 12
Florian 7
Loghann 2
Tom G. 2
Basile 0
Jules 0
RetourRetourRetourRetourRetourRetour 
8Samedi 07/12/201916:00COS VILLERS LES NANCY - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1- 
9Samedi14/12/201916:00VANDOEUVRE BASKETBALL - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 181 - 47Williams 20
Baptiste 14
Loghann 4
Simon 4
Antoine 3
Tom G. 2
Jules 0
10Samedi 11/01/202018:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 370 - 45Williams 27
Simon 20
Loghann 7
Baptiste 6
Florian 4
Nathan 4
Jules 2
Basile 0
Saul 0
Tom G. 0
11Samedi 18/01/202018:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 1LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL - 142 - 84Williams 23
Loghann 9
Simon 5
Axel 2
Florian 2
Antoine 1
Jules 0
Nathan 0
Tom G. 0
13Samedi ou Dimanche 1 ou 2 Février 2020
A CONFIRMER
 DOMBASLE BASKET - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 166 - 39Williams 17
Loghann 10
Jules 4
Simon 4
Baptiste 2
Florian 2
Antoine 0
Romain 0
Saul 0
14Dimanche 09/02/202014:30SAINT MARTIN BASKET BAYON - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE - 157 - 34Simon 14
Williams 6
Antoine 4
Loghann 4
Baptiste 2
Jules 2
Tom G. 2

U13

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatMarqueurs
Aller
2Samedi 16/11/201914:00FLEVILLE LOISIRSBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE27 - 30Tom 15
Jylian 6
Emery 4
Nolan 3
Gabriel 2
Valentin 0
3Samedi 23/11/201916:00VANDOEUVRE BASKETBALLBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE34 - 36Nolan 18
Tom 15
Bastien 2
Emery 1
Gabriel 0
Maxence 0
Valentin 0
5Dimanche 08/12/201915:00BASKET ALL STAR MUSSIPONTAINBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE36 - 43Nolan 17
Tom 13
Emery 11
Gabriel 2
Léo-Paul 0
Valentin 0
6Mercredi 11/12/201917:45BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEOMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY40 - 42Emey 23
Tom 12
Léo-Paul 3
Gabriel 2
Bastien 0
Maxence 0
Valentin 0
7Samedi 11/01/202015:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLELES LYNX MAXEVILLOIS31 - 52Nolan 22
Tom 9
Gabriel 0
Léo-Paul 0
Valentin 0
8Samedi 18/01/202016:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBASKET CLUB DIEUZE27 - 41Nolan 14
Tom 13
Bastien 0
Gabriel 0
Léo-Paul 0
Lubin 0
Valentin 0
9Samedi 25/01/202016:00SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE37 - 79Tom 38
Nolan 16
Gabriel 15
Bastien 6
Léo-Paul 4
Valentin 0
Retour
12Samedi 14/03/202016:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEVANDOEUVRE BASKETBALL39 - 56 
14Samedi 21/03/202016:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBASKET ALL STAR MUSSIPONTAIN- 
15Samedi 28/03/202015:30OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEYBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE- 
16Samedi 04/04/202015:30LES LYNX MAXEVILLOISBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE- 
17Samedi 02/05/202018:00BASKET CLUB DIEUZEBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE- 
11Samedi 09/05/202016:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEFLEVILLE LOISIRS- 
18Samedi 16/05/202015:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 3- 
 

U11 phase 2

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurSalleRésultat
4 Mercredi 25/03/202017:00BASKET CLUB LIVERDUNBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEEspace loisirs champagne 
3Samedi 02/05/202014:00AVANT-GARDE PORTOISE BASKETBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEComplexe sportif  
1Samedi 09/05/202015:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBASKET CLUB LIVERDUN -
2Samedi 16/05/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEOMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 1 -
5Samedi 23/05/202014:30OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESalle intercommunale -
6Samedi 30/05/202016:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEAVANT-GARDE PORTOISE BASKET -

U11 Phase 1

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurRésultatSalle
Aller
1Dimanche 10/11/201910:00LA PORTE VERTE BASKET - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE56 - 13plan
2Mercredi 27/11/201914:00SAINT MAX BASKET CLUBBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE25 - 23plan
3Mercredi 20/11/201916:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEOMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 115 - 48plan
4Samedi 30/11/201915:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEAS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 220-36plan
5Samedi 07/12/201914:00BASKET CLUB LIVERDUNBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE18 - 34plan
6Samedi 14/12/201914:30COS VILLERS LES NANCYBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE25 - 22plan
7Samedi 11/01/202014:00 BLAINVILLE/DAMELEVIERESBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE37-19plan
Retour
8Samedi 18/01/2020 15:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLELA PORTE VERTE BASKET - 112-42plan
9Samedi 25/01/202013:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESAINT MAX BASKET CLUB26-42plan
10Samedi 01/02/202014:00OMNI SPORTS FROUARD POMPEY - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE36 - 18plan
11Dimanche 09/02/202010:00AS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE30-27plan
12Samedi 07/03/202015:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBASKET CLUB LIVERDUN51-02plan
13Dimanche 15/03/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLECOS VILLERS LES NANCY-plan
14Samedi 21/03/202015:15BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBLAINVILLE/DAMELEVIERES -

U9 Phase 2

JourDateHeureDomicileVisiteurSalleRésultat
Aller 
1Samedi 07/03/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 05-40
2Samedi 14/03/202015:00SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 3BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEGymnase du placieux-
3Samedi 21/03/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLECOS VILLERS LES NANCY -
Retour 
4Samedi 28/03/202015:00SLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEGymnase Bourguignon-
6Dimanche 03/05/202014:00COS VILLERS LES NANCYBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESalle Gilbert Bauvin-
5Samedi 09/05/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLESLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATION - 3  
 

U9 Phase 1

Aller
2Samedi 16/11/201914:00DOMBASLE BASKETBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE15 - 45 
3mercredi 27/11/201917:00BASKET CLUB LIVERDUNBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE6 - 18 
4Samedi 30/11/201914:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 120-14 
1 Annulé BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEAC BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES  
5Mercredi 11/12/201916:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEAS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 28 - 64 
Retour
6Samedi 14/12/201914:00AC BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERESBASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE42 - 28 
7Samedi 11/01/202013:30BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEDOMBASLE BASKET30-10 
8Samedi 18/01/202014:00BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLEBASKET CLUB LIVERDUN42-2 
9Samedi 25/01/202014:00ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE16-21 
10Samedi 01/02/202016:30AS HAUT DU LIEVRE NANCY - 2BASKET CLUB GONDREVILLE4 - 24 
 

Match équipe B 2019 / 2020

Hugo, Pierre, Dylan, Jérémy, Cyril, Jonathan, Arnaud (très masqué), Camille, Benoît, Raphaël, Frédéric, Julien, Jean-Benoît.

Equipes séniors 2019 / 2020

1er rang : Dany, Dylan, Emmanuel, Raphaël. / Debout : Hugo, Pierre, Paul, Mohammed, Cyril, Romain, Matthieu, Camille, Fabien (coach), Aymeric.
 

Equipe U15 2019 / 2020

1er rang : Saël, Tom, Fabien, Simon, Jules, Saul, Basile, Florian. / Debout : Baptiste, Nathan, Axel, Tanguy, Louy, Williams, Tom, Romain, Loghann. / Derrière : Hugo (coach).
 

Equipe U13 2019 / 2020

1er rang : Valentin, Nolan, Jylian, Elora. / Debout : Léo, Emery, Tom, Léo-Paul, Gabriel. / Matthieu.
 

Equipe U11 2019 / 2020

1er rang : Maxence, Jeanne, Laura, Ruben. / Debout : Timéo, Lubin, Bastien, Nathan, Violette, Sélène. / Tony, Samuel.
 

Equipe U9 2019 / 2020

1er rang : Shanna, Jules, Hugo, Yanis. / Debout : Antoine, Jules, Jules, Paul, Grégoire. / Matthieu, Samuel.