Adresse
Téléphone

U11M1 ACM

N°4 Célestin Pineau - N°5 Noah Yahaya - N°6 Jules Pottier - N°7 Alban Girard - N°9 Tom Cailleau - N°10 Jules Riou - N°11 Lilian Jeantet - Coachs Loïc Riou et Jérôme Cailleau
 

U113 Mixte BCP

Ethan David - Adrien Cenraud - Maxime Boromé - Lucas Rabiller - Alexandre Portier - Lyam Chatelet-Fromont - Morgane Sauvaget - Absents Juliano Métais - Yanis Pelloquin - Silvanie Renaudin - Coach Céline David
 

U13RM ERVB

N°4 Kyllian Rabillard - N°5 Mathieu Cuisset - N°6 Paul Tessier - N°7 Corentin Berthomé - N°8 Axel Pelloquin - N°9 Ethan Palvadeau - N°10 Robin Peyrat - N°11 Mathis Arnaud - N°12 Clément Bonnin - Coachs Jean-René Milcent et Samuel Palvadeau
 

U13M BCP

N°4 Axel Raballand - N°5 Axel Ballanger - N°6 Tom Audusseau - N°7 Garis Seguin - N°8 Colin Pontoizeau - N°9 Maxence Picard - N°10 Maxime Grondin - N°11 Romain Pelloquin - N°12 Enzo Cox - N°13 Téo Raballand - En Blanc Debout : Bryan Palvadeau, A Genou : Nathan Rabiller - Coachs Antony Pontoizeau et Michaël Palvadeau
 

U15M ACM

N°4 - Mathieu Bernard - N°5 - Jérémy Thué - N°6 - Lucas Mayer - N°7 - Enzo Yahaya - N°8 - Mathéo Bluteau - N°9 - Noé Guilbaud - N°10 - Valentin Pineau - N°11 - Tom Boury - N°12 - Hugo Buchou - Coach : Frédéric Renaudeau
 

U15M2 ERVB

N°4 Kevin Dupont - N°5 Mathis Abillard - N°6 Adrien Cussonneau - N°7 Louis Simon - N°8 Josselin Martineau (civil) - N°9 Corentin Naulleau - N°10 Valentin Jousse - N°11 Léandro Luque - N°13 Pierre Godet - Coachs Gérald Gauvrit et Cyril Naulleau
 

U17RM ERVB

N°4 Baptiste Peyrat - N°5 Killian Briand - N°6 Florian Pelloquin - N°7 Titouan Martineau - N°8 Thomas Billequin - N°9 Emmanuel Herrou - N°10 Robin Jolly - N°11 José Chopin - N°12 Nicolas Duval-Vandon - N°13 Johan Mornet - Coachs : Freddy Massé et Adrien Héraud
 

U20F ERVB

N°4 Flora Triballeau - N°5 Safi Boury - N°6 Rose Pollet - N°7 Camille Simon - N°8 Jeanne Simon - N°9 Chloé Meriau - N°10 Julie Clautour - N°11 Mathilde Avrilla - Coach Maéva Bahier

U11M2 ACM

N°4 Célian Rabreau - N°5 Ewen Laforge - N°6 Benjamin Naulleau - N°7 Melvyn Chevrier - N°8 Louis Milcent - N°11 Damyan Agosthino - N°13 Mathis Lanvers - Coach Nicolas Wallez
 

U13F ACM

N°5 Lou Archambaud - N°6 Marie-Ange Biyick - N°8 Fanny Favreau - N°10 Erin Milcent - N°11 Mathilde Viers - N°13 Talia Bluteau - Absentes Amélie Monaque et Coline Lopitheau - Coachs Cyrille Bluteau et Franck Favreau
 

U13RF ERVB

N°4 Maëlle Moreau - N°5 Bérénice Jacob - N°6 Cléa Balac-Reverseau - N°7 Romane Pineau - N°8 Lilou Gréau - N°9 Carla Dillet - N°11 Morgane Mérieau - N°12 Coline Lesage - N°13 Eva Bieuville - Coachs Miguel Relet et Angélique Mériau
 
 

U15F ACM

Loézia Simoneau - Solenn Martineau - Sasha-Luna Peters - Justine Leroy-Martineau - Domitille Triballeau - Camille Lobo - Emilie Renaud - Absentes Lee-Lou Rouxel - Nelly-Grâce Biyick - Kelly Berthomé et Leslie Martineau-Thibaud - Coach Christophe Triballeau
 

U15RM ERVB

N°4 Tommy Bouron - N°5 Nathan Joly - N°6 Benjamin Siguret - N°7 Ronan Avrilla - N°8 Maxime Rabiller - N°9 Mathys Rivière - N°10 Louis Rondeau - N°11 Kevin Borgo - N°12 Nathan Morin - N°13 Enzo Tuzio - Coach Franck Monpounga
 

U17F2 ERVB

N°4 Lola Penard, N°6 Axelle Dugast, N°7 Amandine Geay, N°8 Justine Giraudet, N°9 Charline Simon, N°11 Elaura Pelloquin, N°12 Axelle Guilloneau, N°13 Clémence Vrignaud - Absente Chloé Antonin - Coach Nadine Migné
 

U17M2 ERVB

N°4 Marvin Vaubien-Joubert - N°7 Corentin Odéon - N°8 Elie Bernard - N°9 Emmanuel Herrou - N°10 Nicolas Duval-Vandon - N°11 Estevan Morel - N°12 Estévan Cossu - N°13 Thomas Bouet - Absents Thomas Billequin et Maxence Meriau - Coach Guillaume Roche
 

DM2 ERVB

N°4 Martin Barreteau-Guérin - N°5 Simon Vrignaud - N°6 Thomas Martineau - N°7 Arnaud Dutay - N°8 Stéphane Dierckens - N°9 Charles Viaud - N°10 Charlie Brenon - N°11 Florian Clodic - N°12 Baptiste Peyrat - N°13 Lionel Dudit - Absents Romain Renaudeau et Maxence Meriau - Coach Adrien Héraud