Basket Club Hericois
contact@bchericois.fr
 
samedi 4 mai 2019
Matchs domicile - Frénouelles
N�EquipeEquipe adverseHeure
rdv
Heure
match
Arbitre 1Arbitre 2MarqueurChronoReferentBarSalle
37057mini poussin (U09 M)
D2 B
TEMPLE VIGNEUX BASKET CLUB13:1513:45Faustine
LEBRETON
Heloise
RENARD
Noelyne
LEMAITRE
Cloe
LAMBERT
Corentin
RAGOT
MONTANDONDAVID
HAMON
34237poussine (U11 F)
D2 C
GAZELLES BLINOISES - 114:3015:15Lou-anne
GAUDIN
Jade
BERNIER
Romane
FICAMOS
Mathilde
VIAUD

ROELANDTDAVID
HAMON
32449benjamine (U13 F)
D2 H
NORT SUR ERDRE AC LES TOUCHES BASKET16:0016:45Noe
BOISROBERT
Marcellin
KERAMOAL
Benjamin
RENARD
Tom
BROCHU

 GAUDINDAVID
HAMON
31358benjamin (U13 M)
D2 D
NOZAY OMNISPORT - 117:4518:30Angele
BOISROBERT
Marc
FRANCOIS
Zoe
LIGNAT
Maelle
BUSSON

LEROUXDAVID
HAMON
Matchs extérieur
CatégorieClub recevantHeure
rdv
Heure
match
Transport
37509mini poussin (U09 M)
D2 Q Equipe mixte
LE GAVRE BASKET CLUB11:5513:0014 RUE DU STADE
44130 LE GAVRE
 
38089mini poussine (U09 F)
D2 C
CARQUEFOU BASKET11:2512:30Rue Louis Armand
44470 CARQUEFOU
 
33324poussin (U11 M)
D2 D
NOZAY OMNISPORT13:0014:00ROUTE D ABBARETZ
44170 NOZAY
 
28419cadette (U18 F)
D3 B Equipe Eloise
UNION DU SILLON BASKET CLUB - 315:2016:3040 RUE DE L'EBAUPIN
44260 LA CHAPELLE-LAUNAY
 
25119junior M (U20 M)
D1 B
BASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINE18:5520:00SQUARE DE THELEY
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
 
dimanche 5 mai 2019
Matchs domicile - Frénouelles
N�EquipeEquipe adverseHeure
rdv
Heure
match
Arbitre 1Arbitre 2MarqueurChronoReferentBarSalle
30538minime F (U15 F)
D3 C
GAZELLES BLINOISES - 210:4511:30Marie
GUCHET-HERROUIN
Manon
DAUVIER
Magdalena
STOJCINOVIC
Louison
FRENTZEL

LERAYMONNIER
BOISROBERT
7677senior F
D3 F
Union Sportive de Basket de Frossay et Saint-Viaud12:4513:30Wilfried RiouMargaux
CHARPY
Pauline
GOUPIL
Oceane
VALLEE

STOJCINOVICMONNIER
BOISROBERT
Matchs extérieur
CatégorieClub recevantHeure
rdv
Heure
match
Transport
28087cadette (U18 F)
D1 A Equipe Sandrine et Wil
BASKET CLUB BZH RIEUX ST-DOLAY - 111:5013:15Le Bourg
56130 THEHILLAC
Dimauro Corbet