ASVF Handball 
Adresse
Téléphone
 
 

PROCHAINS MATCHS A DOMICILE

21.09.19-13 Garçons AURA23
40
-40
23
14:30CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
21.09.19
-13 Garçons AURA
23-40
14:30
CS Bourgoin-Jallieu

21.09.19-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)46
29
-29
46
18:30Echalas
21.09.19
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
46-29
18:30
Echalas

28.09.19-18 Garçons23
33
-33
23
14:00Voiron HB
28.09.19
-18 Garçons
23-33
14:00
Voiron HB

05.10.19-11 Garçons 27
5
-5
27
13:30Meyrieu HB
05.10.19
-11 Garçons
27-5
13:30
Meyrieu HB

05.10.19-15 Garçons Territorial29
26
-26
29
15:30Meyrieu HB
05.10.19
-15 Garçons Territorial
29-26
15:30
Meyrieu HB

05.10.19Séniors Garçons20
24
-24
20
20:00Civrieux HBC
05.10.19
Séniors Garçons
20-24
20:00
Civrieux HBC

06.10.19-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)39
46
-46
39
11:00Bron/Venissieux/Lyon HB
06.10.19
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
39-46
11:00
Bron/Venissieux/Lyon HB

12.10.19-13 Garçons AURA17
35
-35
17
14:00Bièvre Terres Froides
12.10.19
-13 Garçons AURA
17-35
14:00
Bièvre Terres Froides

12.10.19-18 Garçons33
29
-29
33
16:00Coublevie HB
12.10.19
-18 Garçons
33-29
16:00
Coublevie HB

19.10.19-13 Garçons AURA
-
14:00St Egrève HB
19.10.19
-13 Garçons AURA
-
14:00
St Egrève HB

19.10.19-15 Garçons Territorial
-
16:00Heyrieux HB
19.10.19
-15 Garçons Territorial
-
16:00
Heyrieux HB

19.10.19-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
16:30Saint Chamond
19.10.19
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
16:30
Saint Chamond

19.10.19-18 Garçons
-
18:00St Egrève HB
19.10.19
-18 Garçons
-
18:00
St Egrève HB

23.10.19-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
23.10.19
-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00
CS Bourgoin-Jallieu

26.10.19Séniors Garçons
-
19:00FORMATION ALBONNAISE ET RAMBERTOISE
26.10.19
Séniors Garçons
-
19:00
FORMATION ALBONNAISE ET RAMBERTOISE

02.11.19-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00Crémieu
02.11.19
-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00
Crémieu

09.11.19-13 Garçons AURA
-
12:00CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
09.11.19
-13 Garçons AURA
-
12:00
CS Bourgoin-Jallieu

10.11.19-9 ans (mini-hand confirmés)
-
10:00Bièvre Terres Froides
10.11.19
-9 ans (mini-hand confirmés)
-
10:00
Bièvre Terres Froides

10.11.19-11 Garçons
-
12:00HB COTOIS
10.11.19
-11 Garçons
-
12:00
HB COTOIS

10.11.19-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00Isle d'Abeau Handball
10.11.19
-15 Garçons Territorial
-
14:00
Isle d'Abeau Handball

16.11.19-13 Garçons AURA
-
16:00Pays de St Marcellin
16.11.19
-13 Garçons AURA
-
16:00
Pays de St Marcellin

16.11.19-18 Garçons
-
18:00Isle d'Abeau Handball
16.11.19
-18 Garçons
-
18:00
Isle d'Abeau Handball

16.11.19-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
18:30Bièvre Terres Froides
16.11.19
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
18:30
Bièvre Terres Froides

16.11.19Séniors Garçons
-
20:00HBC Mornant
16.11.19
Séniors Garçons
-
20:00
HBC Mornant

23.11.19Séniors Garçons
-
COUPE DE FRANCE
23.11.19
Séniors Garçons
-
COUPE DE FRANCE

30.11.19-11 Garçons
-
13:00Pays de St Marcellin
30.11.19
-11 Garçons
-
13:00
Pays de St Marcellin

30.11.19-13 Garçons AURA
-
15:00Pays Voironnais
30.11.19
-13 Garçons AURA
-
15:00
Pays Voironnais

07.12.19-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
14:00Rhodia / Pays roussillonnais
07.12.19
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
-
14:00
Rhodia / Pays roussillonnais

07.12.19-18 Garçons
-
18:00Seyssinet HB
07.12.19
-18 Garçons
-
18:00
Seyssinet HB

07.12.19Séniors Garçons
-
20:00Cotiere HB
07.12.19
Séniors Garçons
-
20:00
Cotiere HB

14.12.19-11 Garçons
-
14:00Beaurepaire HB
14.12.19
-11 Garçons
-
14:00
Beaurepaire HB

21.12.19Séniors Garçons
-
COUPE DE FRANCE
21.12.19
Séniors Garçons
-
COUPE DE FRANCE

11.01.20Séniors Garçons
-
Marcy l'etoile HB
11.01.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Marcy l'etoile HB

18.01.20Séniors Garçons
-
Beaujolais Val de Soane HB
18.01.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Beaujolais Val de Soane HB

25.01.20Séniors Garçons
-
Isle d'Abeau Handball
25.01.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Isle d'Abeau Handball

15.02.20Séniors Garçons
-
Lyon Handball
15.02.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Lyon Handball

14.03.20Séniors Garçons
-
Saint Genis Laval
14.03.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Saint Genis Laval

04.04.20Séniors Garçons
-
Meximieux Handball
04.04.20
Séniors Garçons
-
Meximieux Handball

 

TOUS LES RESULTATS DU WEEK END

12.10.19-13 Garçons AURA17
35
-35
17
14:00Bièvre Terres Froides
12.10.19
-13 Garçons AURA
17-35
14:00
Bièvre Terres Froides

12.10.19Rhodia / Pays roussillonnais32
33
-33
32
14:00-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)
12.10.19
Rhodia / Pays roussillonnais
32-33
14:00
-15 Garçons AURA (Entente Bourgoin/Villefontaine)

12.10.19Morestel HB7
11
-11
7
14:00-11 Garçons
12.10.19
Morestel HB
7-11
14:00
-11 Garçons

12.10.19CS Bourgoin-Jallieu16
23
-23
16
14:30-15 Garçons Territorial
12.10.19
CS Bourgoin-Jallieu
16-23
14:30
-15 Garçons Territorial

12.10.19-18 Garçons33
29
-29
33
16:00Coublevie HB
12.10.19
-18 Garçons
33-29
16:00
Coublevie HB

12.10.19Lyon Handball19
20
-20
19
21:00Séniors Garçons
12.10.19
Lyon Handball
19-20
21:00
Séniors Garçons