AS Tiercé Basket
PLANNING DE SALLE      ARBITRES        RESPONSABLES DE SALLE
                      LOTO
      CHALLENGE/COUPE JEUNES                                                                   REMIS JEUNES ET SENIORS
02-03 MARS
09 - 10 MARS
16 – 17 MARS
U18F D3A                     14H00
ST MARTIN-DU-BOIS
LOUVIOT.L
PRADES.S
U9F D3B                     13H00
ETRICHE                 CATHERINE
FERYN.L
LECLER.L
U11F D3F                        13H00
FENEU                         ISABELLE ?
LECAPLAIN. H
POURRIAS.T
U18F D3B                     16H00
TESSOUALLE
DEXET.J
RENIER.P
U9F D4B                     14H30
SEGRE-1                          CATHY
GUILLAUME.T
LOUVIOT.C
 
U13M D1C                      14H30
EVRE BASKET CLUB-1      SOPHIE
REZE.A
GAUTREAU.L
 
 
U11M D4A                  16H00
GREZ-NEUVILLE-2              FIFI
MARTEAU.O
QUEVREUX.L
 
 
U11F D3F                   17H30
AVRILLE-1                ISABELLE
AUGUIN.J
BOULO.S
 
 
U13M D3B                  19H00
BEAUFORT-MAZE-2 CATHERINE
MOISDON.S
DEGEUILLE.N
 
 
U9M D2B                    13H00
SAUMUR LOIRE-1   HELENE
TOUCHET.D
BREANT.N
 
                                  A ETRICHE
 
 
U15M D2B              D 13H30
SAUMUR LOIRE-1   DELPHINE
TEMPLE.G
MOISDON.M
 
 
 
DM4 PBA               D 15H30
CHAMPTOCE SUR LOIRE-2
PAUL
QUEVREUX.V
BOLTEAU.A
 
 
DM4 PHB               D 17H30
LAMBOISIERES-MARTIN CAROLE
RABOUAN.F
CADEAU.C
 
 
 
 
PLANNING DE SALLE      ARBITRES        RESPONSABLES DE SALLE
 
                                                                                                                                  CHALLENGE/COUPE JEUNES
23 - 24 MARS
30 – 31 MARS
06 – 07 AVRIL
U9M D2C                    13H00
BEAUCOUZE-1             GAELLE
SOUMAHORO.A
ROISNARD.A
U9F D4B                     13H00
LONGUEUNEE                   FIFI
GLOSS.H
LACOMBE.M
U13M D3B                      16H00
LOIR B.C                    DELPHINE
TOUCHET.D
VALLEE.F
U11M D2C                  14H30
ECOUFLANT-1        SEBASTIEN
BOLTEAU.J
BOISARD.L
U9F D3B                     14H30
GREZ-NEUVILLE-1        JENNY
DAVY.S
GAUTREAU.M
DM4 PBA                   D 13H30
ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET-2    PAUL
LOUVIOT.L
DEXET.J
U11F D3E                   16H00
E.A.B-2                     SEBASTIEN
LEBLANC.N
RENIER.FIFI
U11F D3F                   16H00
ETRICHE                         CATHY
COSKUN.E
HARRIAU.M
DM4 PHB                   D 15H30
TOURMELAY-1                CAROLE
CADEAU.C
BARAKAT.M
U13F D3B                   17H30
AVRILLE-2                     CELINE
CHIRON.J
FOUCHER.A
U11M D4A                  17H30
ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE
FRANCK?
RAIMBAULT.M
LEVASSEUR.A
 
 
U17M D3A                  19H00
SEGRE                            HELENE                        
BURON.N
MARTEAU.C
                                     19H00
 
 
                                     20H30
                                     20H30
 
13 - 14 AVRIL
REMIS JEUNES ET SENIORS
U15M D2A              D 13H30
E.A.B-4                            CELINE
DURANTON.Q
DELEPINE.A
U17M D3A             D 13H30
BAUGE                          HELENE
LAGACHE.P
LAGACHE.L
 
U18F D3B               D 15H30
BEAUFORT-MAZE BERTRAND
DUQUESNEY.J
RENIER.L
                                 D 15H30
 
                                      
                                 D 17H30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                                                                   
 
 
PLANNING DE SALLE      ARBITRES        RESPONSABLES DE SALLE
 
           REMIS JEUNES ET SENIORS                                                                                                                           
20 – 21 AVRIL
27 – 28 AVRIL
11 – 12 MAI
                                          
U9M D2B                    13H00
TRELAZE-1                     DIDIER
REZE.M
LACAOMBE.P
U9F D3B                         13H00
ST MARTIN DU BOIS-1 DOMINIQUE
SOLDE-RENAULT.E
BOULOT.S
 
U9M D2C                    14H30
ANGERS A.C.B.B-1      GAELLE
DUVERGER.F
DUVERGER.C
U11F D3E                       14H30
MURS ERGNE-2         DOMINIQUE
LEBLANC.N
LEGENDRE.E
 
U11M D4A                  16H00
A.S.V.E.A-2                   FIFI
BOSSEBOEUF.F
CUSSONNEAU.A
U13M D3B                      16H00
E.A.B-5                        DOMINIQUE
BEAUSSIER.L
BOSTEAU.J
 
U11F D3F                   17H30
ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE
CAMILLE
BOSSEBOEUF.E
FREBET.L
U18F D3B                       17H30
BRISSAC AUBANCE-2
MARIE-CHRISTINE
BOSSEBOEUF.F
SABARD.E
 
U13F D3B                   19H00
MONTREUIL JUIGNE DELPHINE
JULIEN.A
VALLEE.T
U17M D3A                      19H00
OMBREE D’ANJOU           HELENE
REZE.A
PRADES.E
 
U15M D2B                  20H30
ECOUFLANT-1          DELPHINE
BURON.N
GAUTREAU.L
U18F D3A                       20H30
ST MARTIN DU BOIS       GAELLE
DURANTON.Q
BURON.N
 
U15M D2A              D 13H30
LA POUEZE-1          BERTRAND
PIAU.J
LOUVIOT.V
U9M D2C                       13H00
FENEU-1                              GAELLE
LECAPLAIN.E
GUILLAUME.C
                                      A ETRICHE
 
U9F D4B                     13H00
ST GEMMES D’ANDIGNECATHY
ROISNARD.A
GUILLAUME.M
 
                             A ETRICHE                   
U13M D1C                  D 13H30
ST MACAIRE EN MAUGE-1
GILLES
BOISNARD.C
BEAUSSIER.A
                                                          
U11M D2C                  14H30
E.A.B-3                                PAUL
LECAPLAIN.H
BREANT.R
                                  A ETRICHE
 
 
04/05 MAI
CHALLENGE/COUPE JEUNES LE 04
                     18 - 19 MAI
 
 
U13M D1C                  D 13H30
ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS-1 GILLES
KANBER.D
PRADES.S