ASSALOGO
A.S SAINT AMAND
logovilleassa
 
 
 
 
 
 

classement - PHASE 1

 ÉquipePtsMGNPBpBcDiff
1.Entente Septaine/Bourges Justices188602411724
2.SC Massay168512281216
3.Mehun Portugais1584311367
4.ASSA14842222148
5.Entente Cher Nord9823316142
6.Entente Avord/Dun982332022-2
7.ES Trouy882241721-4
8.Entente Orval/Charenton882241723-6
9.AS Chapelloise 238107651-45
 

calendrier - PHASE 1

DateCompétitionDomicileScoreExtérieurLieu
25/09/21U15 Départemental 2AS Chapelloise 22-1ASSALa Chapelle Saint-Ursain
02/10/21U15 Départemental 2ASSA2-3SC MassayStade du Pré des Joncs
09/10/21U15 Départemental 2La Septaine/Bourges Justices5-6ASSABourges
16/10/21U15 Départemental 2ASSA2-0ES TrouyStade du Pré des Joncs
23/10/21U15 Départemental 2Mehun Portugais1-1ASSAMehun-sur-Yèvre
13/11/21U15 Départemental 2ASSA5 - 1Avord/DunStade du Pré des Joncs
20/11/21U15 Départemental 2Orval/Charenton0 - 3ASSAOrval
18/12/21U15 Départemental 2ASSA2-2Cher NordStade du Pré des Joncs
 

classement - PHASE 2

 ÉquipePtsMGNPBpBcDiff
1.Ent. Haut Berry221071222148
2.Entente Cher Nord181053220155
3.Loire Val D'Aubois15943219136
4.Entente Avord/Dun13104151920-1
5.ASSA13104151721-4
6.Entente Orval/Charenton19018822-14
 

calendrier - PHASE 2

DateCompétitionDomicileScoreExtérieurLieu
22/01/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2Ent. Cher Nord2-1ASSAAubigny Sur Nere
05/02/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2ASSA4-1Ent. Haut BerryStade du Pré des Joncs
26/02/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2Ent. Avord/Dun4-1ASSADun Sur Auron
12/03/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2ASSA3-3Loire Val D'AuboisStade du Pré des Joncs
19/03/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2ASSA2-1Ent. Cher NordStade du Pré des Joncs
02/04/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2ASSA2-1Orval/CharentonStade du Pré des Joncs
09/04/22Coupe Consolante U15 - Tour N°1ASSA0-1Mehun Port. Ol.Stade du Pré des Joncs
14/05/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2Orval/Charenton0-1ASSAOrval
30/04/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2Ent. Haut Berry1-0ASSASt Martin D'Auxigny
07/05/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2ASSA3-4Ent. Avord/DunStade du Pré des Joncs
21/05/22U15 Dép. 2 / Phase 2Loire Val D'Aubois4-0ASSAJouet Sur L'Aubois