Classement U15 B

Mis à jour le 31.05.2019

CLASSEMENT U15 B D3 POULE C

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CLUSES SCIONZIER FC 33113101207820058
2CHAMONIX281391303517018
3BONNEVILLE25138140383305
4CLUSES F.C23137240201802
5MORZINE181361513926013
6MARNAZ F.C.18136070423309
7CS2A 24131111011520-41
8GJ PAYS MONT BLANC 34131111011750-64
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com