A.S. BOUSSU FUTSAL
Salle Omnisports
Rue du Centenaire 120
7300 Boussu
0492/53.70.93
SAMEDI 23/02 - QUALIFICATIONS
GROUPE A GROUPE B 
1BAREK1DAF FRAMERIES
2TEAM FAMILY A2GC MILANO
3GECILOC3JUNKIES BOUSSU ESP.
4LA CLICKA A4CASA TEAM
 

rencontres

09H00 BAREK0/5TEAM FAMILY A
09H15 DAF FRAMERIES0/2GC MILANO
09H30 GECILOC1/0LA CLICKA A
09H45 JUNKIES BOUSSU ESP.1/1CASA TEAM
10H00 LA CLICKA A1/3TEAM FAMILY A
10H15 CASA TEAM3/1GC MILANO
10H30 GECILOC2/1BAREK
10H45 JUNKIES BOUSSU ESP.3/0DAF FRAMERIES
11H00 TEAM FAMILY A2/0GECILOC
11H15 GC MILANO0/4JUNKIES BOUSSU ESP.
11H30 BAREK1/1LA CLICKA A
11H45 DAF FRAMERIES1/4CASA TEAM

classement

GROUPE A   
1TEAM FAMILY A910/1 - +9
2GECILOC63/3 - 0
3LA CLICKA A12/5 - -3
4BAREK12/8 - -6
 
GROUPE B   
1CASA TEAM78/3 - +5
2JUNKIES BOUSSU ESP.78/1 - +7
3MILANO33/7 - -4
4DAF FRAMERIES01/9 - -8
GROUPE C GROUPE D 
1LA CLICKA B1SECTEUR OUEST
2AS BOUSSU FUTSAL VET.2TEAM OTTOMAN
3TEAM FAMILY B3BOUSSU TEAM
4BIANCONERI4QUALITY PNEUS
 

rencontres

12H30 LA CLICKA B6/0AS BOUSSU FUTSAL VET.
12H45 SECTEUR OUEST0/3TEAM OTTOMAN
13H00 TEAM FAMILY B2/0BIANCONERI
13H15 BOUSSU TEAM3/2QUALITY PNEUS
13H30 BIANCONERI3/1AS BOUSSU FUTSAL VET.
13H45 QUALITY PNEUS1/3TEAM OTTOMAN
14H00 TEAM FAMILY B0/2LA CLICKA B
14H15 BOUSSU TEAM3/2SECTEUR OUEST
14H30 AS BOUSSU FUTSAL VET.1/7TEAM FAMILY B
14H45 TEAM OTTOMAN2/0BOUSSU TEAM
15H00 LA CLICKA B1/1BIANCONERI
15H15 SECTEUR OUEST3/1QUALITY PNEUS

classement

GROUPE C   
1LA CLICKA B79/1 - +8
2TEAM FAMILY B69/3 - +6
3BIANCONERI44/4 - 0
4AS BOUSSU FUTSAL VET.02/16 - -14
 
GROUPE D   
1TEAM OTTOMAN98/1 - +7
2BOUSSU TEAM66/6 - 0
3SECTEUR OUEST35/7 - -2
4QUALITY PNEUS04/9 - -5
GROUPE E GROUPE F 
1MFC TURQUIE1AS BOUSSU FUTSAL B
2AS BOUSSU FUTSAL A2MERVEILLES JOHANNIE
3TEAM ANATOLIE3EUROPNEUS A
4TERTRE UNITED4FC BILOUTE
 

rencontres

16H00 MFC TURQUIE0/0AS BOUSSU FUTSAL A
16H15 AS BOUSSU FUTSAL B1/0MERVEILLES JOHANNIE
16H30 TEAM ANATOLIE0/0TERTRE UNITED
16H45 EUROPNEUS A8/1FC BILOUTE
17H00 TERTRE UNITED1/1AS BOUSSU FUTSAL A
17H15 FC BILOUTE1/2MERVEILLES JOHANNIE
17H30 TEAM ANATOLIE1/3MFC TURQUIE
17H45 EUROPNEUS A1/1AS BOUSSU FUTSAL B
18H00 AS BOUSSU FUTSAL A3/2TEAM ANATOLIE
18H15 MERVEILLES JOHANNIE2/1EUROPNEUS A
18H30 MFC TURQUIE1/0TERTRE UNITED
18H45 AS BOUSSU FUTSAL B4/0FC BILOUTE

classement

GROUPE E   
1MFC TURQUIE74/1 - +3
2AS BOUSSU FUTSAL A54/3 - +1
3TERTRE UNITED21/2 - -1
4TEAM ANATOLIE13/6 - -3
 
GROUPE F   
1AS BOUSSU FUTSAL B76/1 - +5
2MERVEILLES JOHANNIE64/3 - +1
3EUROPNEUS A410/4 - +6
4FC BILOUTE02/14 - -12