JOURNEE 1
20/04/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 1DEOLS 1
ST MAUR 1BERRICHONNE 1
LURAIS 1BUZANCAIS 1
LE BLANC 1STAR PC


JOURNEE 2
18/05/2017 à BUZANÇAIS 14h30

ARGENTON 1BERRICHONNE 1
BUZANCAIS 1ST MAUR 1
STAR PCLURAIS 1
DEOLS 1LE BLANC 1


JOURNEE 3
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 9h

ARGENTON 1BUZANCAIS 1
ST MAUR 1STAR PC
LURAIS 1LE BLANC 1
DEOLS 1BERRICHONNE 1
  
JOURNEE 4
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 1STAR PC
LE BLANC 1ST MAUR 1
LURAIS 1DEOLS 1
BUZANCAIS 1BERRICHONNE 1


JOURNEE 5
7/09/2017 à LURAIS 14h30

ARGENTON 1LE BLANC 1
ST MAUR 1LURAIS 1
BERRICHONNE 1STAR PC
DEOLS 1BUZANCAIS 1

JOURNEE 6
28/09/2017 à St MAUR 14h30

ARGENTON 1LURAIS 1
STAR PCBUZANCAIS 1
LE BLANC 1BERRICHONNE 1
ST MAUR 1DEOLS 1


JOURNEE 7
12/10/2017 à DEOLS 14h30

ARGENTON 1ST MAUR 1
BUZANCAIS 1LE BLANC 1
BERRICHONNE 1LURAIS 1
DEOLS 1STAR PC

Championnat des Clubs Vétéran
Division 1

 

JOURNEE 1
20/04/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 2BUZANCAIS 2
ST MAUR 2VILLEDIEU 1
LE BLANC 2LA CHATRE 1
ISSOUDUN 2VATAN


JOURNEE 2
18/05/2017 à LA CHÂTRE 14h30

ARGENTON 2ISSOUDUN 2
LA CHATRE 1ST MAUR 2
VATANLE BLANC 2
VILLEDIEU 1BUZANCAIS 2


JOURNEE 3
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 9h

ARGENTON 2LE BLANC 2
ST MAUR 2VATAN
ISSOUDUN 2BUZANCAIS 2
VILLEDIEU 1LA CHATRE 1


JOURNEE 4
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 2ST MAUR 2
BUZANCAIS 2LE BLANC 2
ISSOUDUN 2VILLEDIEU 1
VATANLA CHATRE 1


JOURNEE 5
7/09/2017 à VILLEDIEU 14h30

ARGENTON 2LA CHATRE 1
ST MAUR 2BUZANCAIS 2
LE BLANC 2ISSOUDUN 2
VILLEDIEU 1VATAN


JOURNEE 6
28/09/2017 à St MAUR 14h30

ARGENTON 2VATAN
ISSOUDUN 2ST MAUR 2
BUZANCAIS 2LA CHATRE 1
LE BLANC 2VILLEDIEU 1


JOURNEE 7
12/10/2017 à DEOLS 14h30

ARGENTON 2VILLEDIEU 1
ST MAUR 2LE BLANC 2
VATANBUZANCAIS 2
LA CHATRE 1ISSOUDUN 2

Championnat des Clubs Vétéran
Division 2

 

JOURNEE 1
20/04/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 3APC 1
DEOLS 2ST GAULTIER 1
LUCAY LE MALELE BLANC 3
BERRICHONNE 2ISSOUDUN 3


JOURNEE 2
18/05/2017 par APC (à Beaulieu) 14h30

ARGENTON 3LUCAY LE MALE
LE BLANC 3DEOLS 2
ISSOUDUN 3APC 1
ST GAULTIER 1BERRICHONNE 2


JOURNEE 3
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 9h

ARGENTON 3DEOLS 2
LUCAY LE MALEISSOUDUN 3
APC 1BERRICHONNE 2
ST GAULTIER 1LE BLANC 3


JOURNEE 4
1/06/2017 à ARGENTON 14h30

ARGENTON 3LE BLANC 3
ISSOUDUN 3DEOLS 2
BERRICHONNE 2LUCAY LE MALE
APC 1ST GAULTIER 1


JOURNEE 5
7/09/2017 à LUÇAY LE MALE 14h30

ARGENTON 3ST GAULTIER 1
DEOLS 2BERRICHONNE 2
LUCAY LE MALEAPC 1
LE BLANC 3ISSOUDUN 3

JOURNEE 6
28/09/2017 à St GAULTIER 14h30

ARGENTON 3ISSOUDUN 3
APC 1DEOLS 2
BERRICHONNE 2LE BLANC 3
LUCAY LE MALEST GAULTIER 1


JOURNEE 7
12/10/2017 à DEOLS 14h30

ARGENTON 3BERRICHONNE 2
DEOLS 2LUCAY LE MALE
LE BLANC 3APC 1
ST GAULTIER 1ISSOUDUN 3

Championnat des Clubs Vétéran
Division 3

 

JOURNEE 1
18/05/2017 à BUZANÇAIS 14h30

ARGENTON 4 APC 2
DEOLS 3BUZANCAIS 3
BERRICHONNE 3SAINT GAULTIER 2

JOURNEE 2
1/06/2017 par APC (à Beaulieu) 14h30

ARGENTON 4 BERRICHONNE 3
DEOLS 3APC 2
SAINT GAULTIER 2BUZANCAIS 3

JOURNEE 3
7/09/2017 à VILLEDIEU 14h30

ARGENTON 4 SAINT GAULTIER 2
DEOLS 3BERRICHONNE 3
BUZANCAIS 3APC 2


JOURNEE 4
28/09/2017 à St GAULTIER 14h30

ARGENTON 4 DEOLS 3
BERRICHONNE 3BUZANCAIS 3
APC 2SAINT GAULTIER 2


JOURNEE 5
12/10/2017 à DEOLS 14h30

ARGENTON 4 BUZANCAIS 3
DEOLS 3SAINT GAULTIER 2
APC 2BERRICHONNE 3

Championnat des Clubs Vétéran
Division 4
20:03:25
Actuellement il est...
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com