ARCADE FOOT - PAYS LUNETIER
Longchaumois - Morbier - Morez
  fff       

ARCADE FOOT
CONVOCATIONS
CONVOCATIONS
CONVOCATIONS
PAYS LUNETIER
EQUIPE A D1
EQUIPE B D3
EQUIPE C D4

+++++++++++
                 ++++++++++
+++++++++++
Match Contre :
MONTMOROT

           
Lieu du match :
MONTMOROT


Date et Heure du Match :
        Dimanche 23.02.2020 à 14h30

Lieu et Heure du RDV :
11h45 au Stade



XXXXXXXXXXXX
          XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1
Lucas PIROSSETTI
Tanguy Masson.
Kevin P-
2
Yves DA SILVA
DURAND B.
Julio-
3
Ludo BUFFET
Dylan D.
Halil O-
4
Lucas LAMY
Lucas B.
José-
5
Quentin RASSINOT 
DUBREZ C.
FELIPE-
6
Johan MULLER
KAZIM C.
Abdel-
7
Theo PAGET
MohamEd R.
Autmann-
8
Anthony MARQUES
FELIX R.
Sedat-
9
Leon RIAUTE
DELEYE T.Hugo J-
10
Simon PROSTBAYARD
Tolga.
Gwen-
11
Hugo FRANSISCO
ISSAM O.
Mickael-
12
                 Greg INABIT
ISSAM C.
                 Thomas M-
13
Arthur GALLET
Ben?.
Julien D-
14
Antoine MOREL-JEAN

Yohann B-
15


 


 
CONTACTS:
 DIATTA  A: 06.52.21.78.61  /  HALKAN B: 06.30.74.80.41 / MARTIN C: 06.73.16.62.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  fff       

ARCADE FOOT
CONVOCATIONS
CONVOCATIONS
CONVOCATIONS
PAYS LUNETIER
EQUIPE A D1
EQUIPE B D3
EQUIPE C D4

+++++++++++
                 ++++++++++
+++++++++++
Match Contre :
MONTMOROT

           
Lieu du match :
MONTMOROT


Date et Heure du Match :
        Dimanche 23.02.2020 à 14h30

Lieu et Heure du RDV :
11h45 au Stade



XXXXXXXXXXXX
          XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1
Lucas PIROSSETTI
Tanguy Masson.
Kevin P-
2
Yves DA SILVA
DURAND B.
Julio-
3
Ludo BUFFET
Dylan D.
Halil O-
4
Lucas LAMY
Lucas B.
José-
5
Quentin RASSINOT 
DUBREZ C.
FELIPE-
6
Johan MULLER
KAZIM C.
Abdel-
7
Theo PAGET
MohamEd R.
Autmann-
8
Anthony MARQUES
FELIX R.
Sedat-
9
Leon RIAUTE
DELEYE T.Hugo J-
10
Simon PROSTBAYARD
Tolga.
Gwen-
11
Hugo FRANSISCO
ISSAM O.
Mickael-
12
                 Greg INABIT
ISSAM C.
                 Thomas M-
13
Arthur GALLET
Ben?.
Julien D-
14
Antoine MOREL-JEAN

Yohann B-
15


 


 
CONTACTS:
 DIATTA  A: 06.52.21.78.61  /  HALKAN B: 06.30.74.80.41 / MARTIN C: 06.73.16.62.73