Championnats de Saône et Loire

Palmarès

Année Lieu Catégorie Palmarès Noms
1966 Digoin Triplette Masculin Vainqueur Albert Blanc - Élie Michel - Brès
1967 Montceau les Mines Triplette Masculin Vainqueur Elie Michel - Papillard - Brès
1973 Montceau les Mines Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Marcel Brazier
1975 Navilly Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Nicolas Mazzéo
1976 Digoin Doublette Masculin Vainqueur Daniel Monvoisin - Michel Mayet
1977 Tournus Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Nicolas Mazzéo
1977 Mâcon Doublette Masculin Vainqueur Jean Pierre Fontaine - Gilles Leuraud
1977 Mâcon Doublette Masculin Finaliste Jean Pierre Girardin - Jean Pierre Blanc
1978 Autun Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Marcel Laraize
1979 Chagny Doublette Masculin Finaliste Jean Pierre Blanc - Louis Vernay
1979 Gueugnon Individuel Masculin Finaliste André Blanchon
1980 Louhans Individuel Masculin Finaliste Serge Coulon
1982 Le Creusot Doublette Masculin Vainqueur Serge Coulon - Daniel Coulon
1983 Chalon Sur Saône Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Marc Poisson
1994 Crissey Doublette Féminin Finaliste Jacqueline Geley - Valérie Bouvret
1988 Sanvignes Doublette Masculin Vainqueur Roland Gaudillère - Patrick Berret
2001   Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Denis Brasseur
2004 Louhans Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Frédéric Michel
2006   Triplette Féminine Vainqueur Myriam Verset - Sylvie Bachelier - Dominique Rybak
2006 Digoin Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Michel Maréchal
2006 Chalon Sur Saône Doublette Mixte Vainqueur Dominique Rybak - Thierry Bluette
2006 Chalon Sur Saône Doublette Mixte Finaliste Sylvie Bachelier - Frédéric Michel
2006 Lessard le National Doublette Masculin Finaliste Frédéric Michel - Thierry Bluette
2007 Saint Marcel Doublette Féminin Finaliste Myriam Verset - Dominique Rybak
2008 Montceau les Mines Triplette Mixte Vainqueur Carole Grémy - Frédéric Michel - Christian Maugras
2008 Mâcon Doublette Mixte Vainqueur Corinne Plantin - Arnaud Touillet
2009 Saint Marcel Triplette Mixte Vainqueur Nadège Rodrigues -
2009 Mâcon Individuel Masculin Vainqueur Frédéric Michel - Frédéric Michel - Gaëtan Dufeu Prévost
2009 Chagny Doublette Mixte Vainqueur Nadège Rodrigues - Gaëtan Dufeu Prévost
2010   Triplette Masculin Vainqueur Frédéric Verchère - Arnaud Touillet - Gaëtan Dufeu Prévost
2010   Doublette Masculin Vainqueur Frédéric Michel - Gaëtan Dufeu Prévost
2011   Triplette Féminin Vainqueur Céline Coelho - Corinne Plantin - Nadège Rodrigues
2011 Mâcon Triplette Mixte Vainqueur Céline Coelho - Cédric Marceau - Frédéric Michel
2011 Mâcon Triplette Mixte Finaliste Élodie Beaubernard - Fabien Fleury - Arnaud Touillet
2011 Louhans Doublette Mixte Finaliste Corinne Plantin - Arnaud Touillet
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com