National

Palmarès B.I.C.B.O

Palmarès National B.I.C.B.O Doublettes (1979 à 1988)
 
1979 252 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Christian Fazzino - MichelDucarouge (Allier - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
René Ajax - Chataignier (Roanne (Loire - Loire)
 
1980 232 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Roger Bezard - Fabien Moret (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Robert Bullier - Franck De Simone (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1981 276 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Jean Pierre Latruffe - Jean Weber (Aube - Aube)
Finalistes
Vincent Nervosi - Patrick Labat
 
1982 257 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Marcel Arnal - Marc Rapisarda (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
René Juventon - Patrick Simon (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1983 260 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Ramazan Ardiclik - Ranko Radnic (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Bruno Litaudon - Bernard Rativet (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1984 300 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Philippe Bordy - Jean Michel Besson (Doubs - Côte d'Or)
Finalistes
Angot - Veyret
 
1985 308 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Alain Pelloux - Richard Guerre (Alpes de Haute Provence - Alpes de Haute Provence)
Finalistes
Jean Marie Tournier - Patrick Frachebois (Doubs - Doubs)
 
1986 386 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
René Coulomb - Gérard Tavitian (Var - Var)
Finalistes
André Lozano - Gérard Chaulet (Rhône – Drôme)
 
1987 384 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
René Coulomb - Gérard Tavitian (Var - Var)
Finalistes
Guy Moreau - Pierre Sereault (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1988 404 Doublettes
Vainqueurs
Daniel Voisin - Laurent Morillon (Allier - Rhône)
Finalistes
Willy Chapeland - Thierry Snel (Rhône - Ain)

 

Palmarès National B.I.C.B.O Triplettes (1989 à 2004)

1989 280 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Nicolas Mazzéo - Olivier Fourrier - Michel Ducarouge (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
René Juventon - Georges Bourdais - Alain Buchaillot (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)

1990 328 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Nicolas Mazzéo - Olivier Fourrier - Michel Ducarouge (Toulon Sur Arroux (71)
Finalistes
Daniel Voisin - Jean Luc Robert - Laurent Morillon (Allier - Eure et Loire - Vienne)

1991 310 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Patrick Dunand - Michel Fontaine - Richard Génieux (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Lucien De Simone - Jacques Loubières - Evariste Rodriguez (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)

1992 356 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Alain Peloux - Robert Leca - Gérard Tavitian (Alpes de Haute Provence - Alpes de Haute Provence - Var)
Finalistes
Michel Ducarouge - Olivier Fourrier - Thierry Berthelot (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1993 423 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Patrick Cazalas – Jean Luc Planchard – Hervé Doussot (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Franck De Simone – Didier Mazzéo – Denis Brasseur (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1994 365 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Roger Blaise – Yi Ya – Neng Xiong (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Michel Ducarouge – Yves Madec – Hervé Pécot(Saône et Loire - Puy de Dôme - Bouches du Rhône)
 
1995 422 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Didier Choupay – Michel Loy – Jean Pierre Boulet (Seine et Marne - Seine et Marne - Seine et Marne)
Finalistes
Didier Pernot – Jean Luc Planchard – Jean Gonthey (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1996 398 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Pascal Miléi – Jean Michel Xisto – Henri Boulogne (Saône et Loire – Haute Saône - Rhône)
Finalistes
Didier Pernot – Jean Luc Planchard – Jean Gonthey (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1997 412 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Philippe Suchaud – Philippe Quintais – James Darodès (France)
Finalistes
Gérard Figaroli – Jean Paul Veaux – Denis Desmurs (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
1998 410 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Bruno Rocher – Arnaud Finelle – Louis Escande (Sarthe - Sarthe - Oise)
Finalistes
Zvonko Radnic – Pascal Miléi – Jean Michel Xisto (Puy de Dôme - Puy de Dôme - Puy de Dôme)
 
1999 438Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Nicolas Mazzéo – Thierry Bluette – Bruno Litaudo (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Robert Leca – Henri Lacroix – Alain Garcin (Var - Var - Var)
 
2000 409 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Vincent Demuth – Karim Jalal – Marc Chaussin (Nièvre - Nièvre -Nièvre)
Finalistes
Charles Weibel – Michel Van Campenhout – André Lozano (Belgique)
 
2001 400 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Claudy Weibel – Michel Van Campenhout – André Lozano (Belgique)
Finalistes
Henri Lacroix – Gérard Tavitian – Alain Pelloux (Var - Var - Var)
 
2002 432 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Laurent Petit – Christophe Trembleau- Bertrand Faragout (Loiret - Loiret - Loiret)
Finalistes
Claudy Weibel – Michel Van Campenhout – André Lozano (Belgique)
 
2003 496Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Damien Hureau – Christophe Hureau – Patrick Vilfroy (Maine et Loire - Maine et Loire - Maine et Loire)
Finalistes
Laurent Petit – Christophe Trembleau- Bertrand Faragout (Savoie - Loiret - Loiret)
 
2004 512 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Patrick Vilfroy– Emmanuel Lucien – Stéphane Robineau (Loiret - Nièvre - Nièvre)
Finalistes
Prakim Phurkran – Sonchai Puttachon – Phusa Ad (Thailande)

 

 

Palmarès International  B.I.C.B.O Triplettes (2005 à 2011)
 
2005 492 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Zvonko Radnic – Marc Foyot – Pascal Miléi (Puy de Dôme - Puy de Dôme) - Puy de Dôme)
Finalistes
Frédéric Michel – Jean Michel Xisto – Alain Charlet (Saône et Loire – Puy de Dôme - Puy de Dôme)
 
2006 488 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Richard Bettoni – Jean Yves Bettoni – Romain Hidalgo (Var - Var - Rhône)
Finalistes
François Dumont – Vincent Demuth – David Le Dantec(Nièvre - Nièvre - Belgique)
 
2007 473 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Christophe Sala – Zaire Bouamar – Frédéric De Miguel (Ain - Rhône - Rhône)
Finalistes
Patrick Couderc – Nicolas Brancato – Damien Courroy (Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
 
2008 471 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Gaétan Dufeu Prévost – Jean Pierre Guilbain – Jérôme Front (Seine Saint Denis - Yonne - Yonne)
Finalistes
Sébastien Calmel – Émilien Amirault –Stéphane Monnet(Rhône - Rhône - Loire)
 
2009 485 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Philippe Jankowski – Florian Maiuri – Alexandre Besonhez (Haut Rhin - Ardennes - Ardennes)
Finalistes
Michel Van Campenhout – François Uytterhoeven – Michaël Masuy (Belgique)
 
2010 488 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Patrick Couderc – Nicolas Brancato – Damien Courroy (Saône et Loire – Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)
Finalistes
Éric Grandvoinet – Jean Feltain – Chris Helfrick (Gironde - Gironde - Gironde)

2011 
496 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Christophe Sarrio - Romain Fournié - Angy Savin (Rhône - Rhône - Drôme)
Finalistes
Patrick Couderc - Nicolas Brancato - Damien Courroy (Saône et Loire – Saône et Loire - Saône et Loire)


Palmarès National B.I.C.B.O Triplettes (2012)

2012 512 Triplettes
Vainqueurs
Christophe Sarrio - Romain Fournié - Angy Savin (Rhône - Rhône - Drôme)
Finalistes
Roch Rakotoarvony - Taratra Rakotononinosy - Rado Ratsimbazafy (Madagascar)

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com