REGIONALE ANO 49mar. 16/04/2013 00:07
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                     Club                        Temps  Cat.       Score  Pén 



Circuit A  (29)   27 P  135 Pts                                 

    1 DASSE-VINAY, Lionel     5302PL O53                  22:10               135      
    2 MOTTET, Martin          3502BR CRCO                 23:30               135      
    3 PAYSSAN, Valentin       3502BR CRCO                 23:53               135      
    4 VALENTIN, Téo           7703IF CSLG MELUN           25:53               135      
    5 PIN-PLAUD, Louis        4403PL NAO                  25:56               135      
    6 MOUSSEAU, ERIC          NL ANGERS                   26:31               135      
    7 CHIRON, VINCENT         4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      26:46               135      
    7 TERRIEN, GAEL           NL ANGERS                   26:46               135      
    9 GENDRE, Antoine         NL ANGERS                   28:42               135      
   10 PAGEAU, FRANCK          4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      30:09               135      
   11 MARECHAL, Herve         4403PL NAO                  30:13               135      
   12 HAMEAU, ETIENNE         5302PL O53                  30:48               135      
   13 ARUMI, Xavier           4403PL NAO                  31:27               135      
   14 RIOLLET, YVES           5302PL O53                  31:47               135      
   15 BEAUCHAMPS, Emmanuel    4403PL NAO                  42:07               135      
   16 LIECHTI, FRANCK         COTS TOURS                  43:44               135      
   17 RAHIER, Alban           4403PL NAO                  31:22               130      
   18 CHEVALLIER, Eric        4404PL NSV                  31:49               130      
   19 GAUTIER, Pierre-Yves    4403PL NAO                  37:30               130      
   20 STOCCHI, SERGE          NL ANGERS                   37:49               130      
   21 COJEAN, FRANCOIS        NL ANGERS                   30:53               125      
   22 GILLET, Thomas          4404PL NSV                  36:42               120      
   23 GILLET, Martial         4404PL NSV                  39:25               115      
   23 SAUVAGE, THIERRY        4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      39:25               115      
   25 VINCENT, Alexandre      4403PL NAO                  21:48                90      
   26 TAILLANDIER, Gabriel    4404PL NSV                  23:40                80      
   27 CAPOBIANCO, Valerio     5302PL O53                  25:58                80      
   28 DARGENTON, BERNARD      COTS TOURS                  28:21                80      
   29 LEAU, PHILIPPE          5302PL O53                  27:14                70      



Circuit B  (9)    27 P  135 Pts                                 

    1 ENDRESS, pauline        3502BR CRCO                 30:44               130      
    2 VOISIN, STEPHANIE       4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      34:45               120      
    3 VASSAL, EMILIE          NS VIOREAU                  34:55                95      
    4 GUIGNARD, M-Christine   7203PL CSEPNM               33:08                85      
    5 GILLET, Anais           4404PL NSV                  30:34                80      
    6 FOUILLEUL, EDITH        5302PL O53                  36:04                75  -10 
    7 GUEGUEN, Maëlann        4403PL NAO                  25:50                70      
    8 LAUNEY, NOELLA          7203PL CSEPNM               25:00                65      
    9 OUVRARD, CHRISTELLE     4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      28:38                65      



Circuit C  (5)    27 P  135 Pts                                 

    1 HUET DE GUERVILLE, Luca 4403PL NAO                  23:58               110      
    2 TEIXEIRA, Alexandre     4403PL NAO                  24:28                95      
    3 TROTTIER, SIMON         4902PL ANGERS NATURE O      16:26                80      
    4 DECOURTY, Damien        4403PL NAO                  16:47                70      
    5 BEAUCHAMPS, France      4403PL NAO                  22:02                55      



Circuit D  (4)    27 P  135 Pts                                 

    1 RIOLLET, ROMAIN         5302PL O53                  20:10                65   -5 
    2 GUIBERT, Malo           4404PL NSV                  30:18                20  -55 
    3 GUIBERT, Marius         4404PL NSV                  30:32                20  -55 
    4 TAILLANDIER, pierre lou 4404PL NSV                  31:15                15  -60