Équipes 2019-2020 phase 2


R3-1

poule A


Capitaine : Régis Melin

 

4920099

Régis

MELIN

18

1810


 

4927858

Hakim

NABATI

16

1610


 

4920148

Cynthia

CATROUILLET

247

1578


 

4919344

Marc

BARBEDIENNE

15

1508


 

1710817

Romain

GUYONNEAU

14

1426


 

PR-2

poule A


Capitaine : Alexis Martel

 

4932876

Julian

ALLAIRE

14

1442


 

4930096

Timothé

MOUSSU

12

1253


 

4931759

Bastien

MARTEL

12

1222


 

4929967

Alexis

MARTEL

12

1218


 

D1-3

poule B


Capitaine : Florent Saget

 

4916532

Frédéric

LASSALLE

12

1231


 

7219295

Ludovic

BEAUSSIN

11

1146


 

5012372

Alexandre

QUÉBRIAC

11

1145


 

4913359

Bruno

GILBERT

11

1140


 

4930624

Florent

SAGET

11

1105


 

D1-4

poule A


Capitaine : Jérôme Rocu

 

4931982

Michel

DESLOGES

14

1423


 

4928666

Alexandre

BLOUIN

14

1408


 

4925857

Damien

PICHERIT

13

1330


 

4925815

Étienne

TOUCHARD

12

1249


 

49652

Jérôme

ROCU

12

1228


 

D2-5

poule D


Capitaine : Alain Sellier

 

4439177

Quentin

CHAUVIN

9

989


 

4931111

Frédéric

MARTEL

9

972


 

4927735

Stéphane

BOURDILLAT

9

924


 

4926655

Alain

SELLIER

9

911


 

498485

Paul

BOUTON

8

879


 

4932874

Paul

MEUNIER

8

852


 

D2-6

poule C


Capitaine : Bruno Porcher

 

49804

Philippe

BOUTIN

10

1073


 

2213219

Bertrand

HERVÉ

10

1064


 

4921445

Bruno

PORCHER

10

1035


 

4917441

Bertrand

DURET

9

948


 

4936911

Falco

LAFAURIE

7

780


 

D3-7

poule C


Capitaine : Alex Henry

 

4910023

Antoine

GASNIER

8

833


 

4919435

Alex

HENRY

7

707


 

4913702

Richard

BARRÉ

6

686


 

4936064

Merlin

GASNIER

5

573


 

4938482

Enzo

BOUTIN

5

567


 

D3-8

poule F


Capitaine : Sylvain Gallier

 

4916046

Sylvain

GALLIER

8

846


 

3533066

Éthan

TAITZ

7

797


 

4936774

Pierre

RUAU

7

775


 

4933173

Étienne

BREAU

7

709


 

4912701

Sylvain

ÉON

6

691


 

4935776

Florian

MAHÉ-SYLVERT

6

668


 





 





 

D3-9

poule G


Capitaine : Yves Auffray

 

4920058

François

MICHAUD

12

1251


 

4929768

Amaury

GODIN

11

1117


 

3512720

Yves

AUFFRAY

9

953


 

4929697

Jacques

GEYER

7

751


 

2936086

Maël

PRIGENT

5

595


 

4938678

Jean

ORON

5

582


 

D4-10

poule E


Capitaine : Patrice Coiffard

 

4918742

Patrice

COIFFARD

12

1231


 

4937868

Oscar

LUCAS

5

581


 

4937977

Simon

DAVY

5

580


 

4931888

Florian

LEMAIRE

5

568


 

4938775

Khaled

SHRAIF

5

556


 

4935088

Anaïs

ALBERT

5

503


 

D4-11

poule D


Capitaine : Julien Vincent

 

4937610

Arthur

SALLÉ-LECHERTIER

5

560


 

4915590

Julien

VINCENT

5

549


 

4934535

Paul

NORMAND

5

531


 

4929759

Florian

MORIN

5

525


 

4937867

Gabriel

HUSNOT

5

518


 

4922850

Fabien

VINCENT

5

500


 

Remplaçants championnat de France senior




 

493477

Romain

DUBLINEAU

12

1234


 

4430643

Jean-Dominique

BARBAT

10

1019


 

4935841

Diego

CARREIRA

5

500


 

Coupe de l'Anjou C1-1 poule


Capitaine : Bastien Martel

 

4931982

Michel

DESLOGES

14

1423


 

4931759

Bastien

MARTEL

12

1222


 

4929967

Alexis

MARTEL

12

1218


 

4927858

Hakim

NABATI (rempl.)

16

1610


 

4920148

Cynthia

CATROUILLET (rempl.)

247

1578


 

493477

Romain

DUBLINEAU (rempl.)

12

1234


 

Coupe de l'Anjou C2-2 poule


Capitaine : Timothé Moussu

 

4930096

Timothé

MOUSSU

12

1253


 

5012372

Alexandre

QUÉBRIAC

11

1145


 

49804

Philippe

BOUTIN

10

1073


 

2213219

Bertrand

HERVÉ

10

1064


 

4913359

Bruno

GILBERT (rempl.)

11

1140


 

Coupe de l'Anjou C3-3 poule


Capitaine : Pierre Ruau

 

4936774

Pierre

RUAU

7

775


 

4919435

Alex

HENRY

7

707


 

4935776

Florian

MAHÉ-SYLVERT

6

668


 

4937977

Simon

DAVY

5

580


 

4917441

Bertrand

DURET (rempl.)

9

948


 

4912701

Sylvain

ÉON (rempl.)

6

691


 

Coupe de l'Anjou C3-4 poule


Capitaine : Thierry Gourmaud

 

4910812

Thierry

GOURMAUD

7

714


 

4929540

Jacques

THIERY

5

586


 

4929457

Bruno

SÉJOURNÉ

5

544


 

4925398

Stéphane

RAIMBAULT

5

550


 

 

 

 

 

Vétéran

D1-1 poule A


Capitaine : Bruno Gilbert

493477

Romain

DUBLINEAU

12

1234


4918742

Patrice

COIFFARD

12

1231


4913359

Bruno

GILBERT

11

1140


Vétéran

D1-2 poule A


Capitaine : Frédéric Martel

49804

Philippe

BOUTIN

10

1073


4931111

Frédéric

MARTEL

9

972


4929697

Jacques

GEYER

7

751


4913702

Richard

BARRÉ

6

686


PR1

poule B


Capitaine : Thierry Gourmaud

4910812

Thierry

GOURMAUD

7

714


4929540

Jacques

THIERY

5

586


4925398

Stéphane

RAIMBAULT

5

550


4929457

Bruno

SÉJOURNÉ

5

544


PR2

poule E


Capitaine : Mickaël Bellouard

4915378

Mickaël

BELLOUARD

$

500


4926769

Sébastien

LARDEUX

6

648


9426700

Éric

MOREAU

5

500


4912507

Delphine

MORNET

7

701


4939640

Philippe

ROBION

5

500


PR3

poule F


Capitaine : Jean-Paul Raimbault

4932724

Jacques

BOUTIN

5

500


4934469

Thibaud

de BENGY

5

500


3345648

Yann

LE PLEUX

5

500


4921841

Jean-Paul

RAIMBAULT

5

500


PR4

poule G


Capitaine : Arsène Fourier

4939181

José

ESCUDERO

5

500


4937836

Arsène

FOURIER

5

500


4934794

Aurèle

LE BORGNE

5

500


4934420

Éric

LE BORGNE

5

500


4911513

Philippe

MOUCHARD

5

500


4939278

Stéphanie

SAMSON

5

500


CJ-1

D2 poule A


Capitaine : Pierre Ruau

4936995

Diane

AZAÏS de VERGERON

5

500


4936064

Merlin

GASNIER

5

573


4937867

Gabriel

HUSNOT

5

518


4936911

Falco

LAFAURIE

7

780


4935776

Florian

MAHÉ-SYLVERT

6

668


4936774

Pierre

RUAU

7

775


4938964

Jordan

VERHOOST

5

500


MC-2

D1 poule B


Capitaine : Anaïs Albert

4935088

Anaïs

ALBERT

5

503


4938482

Enzo

BOUTIN

5

567


4935841

Diego

CARREIRA

5

500


4935094

Loan

JANEAU

5

515


4937868

Oscar

LUCAS

5

581


4938819

Thomas

MÉNAGER

5

539


4938678

Jean

ORON

5

582


4937000

Paul

ORRIÈRE

5

506


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MC-3

D2 poule C


Capitaine : Stanislas Sauty de Chalon

4936995

Gaspard

AZAÏS de VERGERON

5

500


4938642

Nathan

BLANVILLAIN

5

500


5326172

Guillaume

de HAUT

5

500


4936956

Aurèle

DUBOIS

5

520


4939375

Jules

GUYOT

5

500


4937791

Cléante

LECLERC

5

500


4934535

Paul

NORMAND

5

531


4937516

Stanislas

SAUTY de CHALON

5

504


4937796

Esteban

THIBAULT

5

521


PB-4

D1 poule A


Capitaine : Violette Gingreau

4938551

Noah

ANTIER

5

510


4937685

Rafael

CARREIRA

5

500


4938247

Violette

GINGREAU

5

500


4939329

Andrea

JUTEAU-RENAULT

5

508


4937697

Stanislaw

VOISIN

5

516


Non joueurs





4922969

Danielle

BARBEDIENNE

5

500


493124

Jean

MAILLET

6

656


493475

René

MOREAU

6

673



ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com