tour 4 du 18/03/18

1BASSET Franck (1161 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE100 E
2JEANNINGROS Franck (915 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER80 E
3MIGNOT Jerome (971 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE65 E
4GALLET Luc (1016 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER50 E
5SCHUTZ Léo (734 pts)AS MOUCHARD40 E
6VERINE Thierry (875 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE30 E
7VERNET Gilles (770 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER20 E
8GAUCHET Andre (590 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY10 E
9CANU Giovanni (500 pts)MJC DOLE5 E
99VASSALI Mathieu (553 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS0 E

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, 3/4 .... 15/16 
BASSET FranckbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
MIGNOT JeromebatGALLET Luc 
SCHUTZ LéobatVERINE Thierry 
VERNET GillesbatGAUCHET Andre 
Places 1 à 4 .... 13 à 16 
BASSET FranckbatGALLET Luc 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatMIGNOT Jerome 
VERINE ThierrybatVERNET Gilles 
SCHUTZ LéobatGAUCHET Andre 
 

tour 3 du 28/01/18

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUBPOINTS
1MERONO Sebastien (1127 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY100 E
2VERRAND Sébastien (1106 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD80 E
3GALLET Luc (1016 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER65 E
4SCHUTZ Léo (734 pts)AS MOUCHARD50 E
5TERRET Jean louis (995 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS40 E
6JEANNINGROS Franck (915 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER35 E
7VASSALI Mathieu (553 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS30 E
8DERAIN Irenee (836 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER25 E
9VERNET Gilles (770 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER20 E
10MENELOT Pascal (504 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE15 E
11MENTEUR Jacques (500 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD10 E
12GAUCHET Andre (590 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY7 E
13CANU Giovanni (500 pts)MJC DOLE5 E
 DADAUX Jonathan (500 pts)AS MOUCHARD 

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
MERONO SebastienbatVERRAND Sébastien 
GALLET LucbatSCHUTZ Léo 
TERRET Jean louisbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
VASSALI MathieubatDERAIN Irenee 
VERNET GillesbatMENELOT Pascal 
MENTEUR JacquesbatGAUCHET Andre 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 .... 13 à 1 
MERONO SebastienbatGALLET Luc 
VERRAND SébastienbatSCHUTZ Léo 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatDERAIN Irenee 
TERRET Jean louisbatVASSALI Mathieu 
MENELOT PascalbatGAUCHET Andre 
VERNET GillesbatMENTEUR Jacques 
1/4 F et 1/4 FKO 
MERONO SebastienbatDERAIN Irenee 
GALLET LucbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
SCHUTZ LéobatTERRET Jean louis 
VERRAND SébastienbatVASSALI Mathieu 
MENTEUR JacquesbatCANU Giovanni 
Barrages 2e-3e 
DERAIN IreneebatMENELOT Pascal 
GALLET LucbatGAUCHET Andre 
TERRET Jean louisbatVERNET Gilles 
VASSALI MathieubatMENTEUR Jacques 
 

tour 2 du 17/12/17

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUBPOINTS
1GALLET Eric (1135 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD100 E
2MERONO Sebastien (1127 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY80 E
3JEANNIER Pascal (1152 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS65 E
4JEANNINGROS Franck (915 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER50 E
5BASSET Franck (1161 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE40 E
6TERRET Jean louis (995 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS35 E
7GALLET Luc (1016 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER30 E
8SCHUTZ Léo (734 pts)AS MOUCHARD25 E
9VERNET Gilles (770 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER20 E
10VERRAND Sébastien (1106 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD15 E
11GAUCHET Andre (590 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY10 E
12MENTEUR Jacques (500 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD7 E
13MENELOT Pascal (504 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE5 E
14CANU Giovanni (500 pts)MJC DOLE4 E



 

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
GALLET EricbatMERONO Sebastien 
JEANNIER PascalbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
BASSET FranckbatTERRET Jean louis 
GALLET LucbatSCHUTZ Léo 
VERNET GillesbatVERRAND Sébastien 
GAUCHET AndrebatMENTEUR Jacques 
MENELOT PascalbatCANU Giovanni 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 .... 13 à 1 
GALLET EricbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
MERONO SebastienbatJEANNIER Pascal 
BASSET FranckbatSCHUTZ Léo 
TERRET Jean louisbatGALLET Luc 
VERNET GillesbatMENTEUR Jacques 
VERRAND SébastienbatGAUCHET Andre 
1/4 F et 1/4 FKO 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatSCHUTZ Léo 
GALLET EricbatBASSET Franck 
MERONO SebastienbatGALLET Luc 
JEANNIER PascalbatTERRET Jean louis 
VERNET GillesbatCANU Giovanni 
GAUCHET AndrebatMENELOT Pascal 
Barrages 2e-3e 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatCANU Giovanni 
GALLET EricbatMENTEUR Jacques 
GALLET LucbatVERRAND Sébastien 
TERRET Jean louisbatGAUCHET Andre 
 

TOUR 1 DU 15/10/17

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUBPOINTS
1MIGNOT Jerome (873 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE100 F
2GALLET Eric (1124 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD80 F
3MERONO Sebastien (1115 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY65 F
4GALLET Luc (1059 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER50 F
5VERRAND Sébastien (1116 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD40 F
6DERAIN Irenee (859 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER35 F
7TERRET Jean louis (1014 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS30 F
8JEANNINGROS Franck (938 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER25 F
9VERNET Gilles (742 pts)AL LONS LE SAUNIER20 F
10CANU Giovanni (500 pts)MJC DOLE15 F
11VASSALI Mathieu (516 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS10 F
12GAUCHET Andre (500 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY7 F
13MENTEUR Jacques (512 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD5 F
14DADAUX Jonathan (500 pts)AS MOUCHARD3 F
15SCHUTZ Léo (548 pts)AS MOUCHARD0 F

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
MIGNOT JeromebatGALLET Eric 
MERONO SebastienbatGALLET Luc 
VERRAND SébastienbatDERAIN Irenee 
TERRET Jean louisbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
VERNET GillesbatCANU Giovanni 
VASSALI MathieubatGAUCHET Andre 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 .... 13 à 1 
MIGNOT JeromebatGALLET Luc 
GALLET EricbatMERONO Sebastien 
DERAIN IreneebatJEANNINGROS Franck 
VERRAND SébastienbatTERRET Jean louis 
CANU GiovannibatGAUCHET Andre 
VERNET GillesbatVASSALI Mathieu 
MENTEUR JacquesbatDADAUX Jonathan 
1/4 F et 1/4 FKO 
MIGNOT JeromebatJEANNINGROS Franck 
GALLET LucbatDERAIN Irenee 
MERONO SebastienbatTERRET Jean louis 
GALLET EricbatVERRAND Sébastien 
VERNET GillesbatDADAUX Jonathan 
VASSALI MathieubatMENTEUR Jacques 
Barrages 2e-3e 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatCANU Giovanni 
DERAIN IreneebatGAUCHET Andre 
TERRET Jean louisbatVERNET Gilles 
GALLET EricbatVASSALI Mathieu 
 

Critérium fédéral 2017/2018