tour 4 du 19/03/17

 
1PERRAUD Aurelien (1526 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE100 D
2GROS Pierre (1350 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE80 D
3GAUCHET François (1039 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY65 D
4HERR Sébastien (1275 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD50 D
5BATAILLARD Maxence (817 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS40 D
6BOILLOT Aurelien (1114 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS35 D
7GIROD Philippe (1203 pts)JURA MOREZ TENNIS DE TABLE30 D
8TARTARIN Herve (973 pts)AS MOUCHARD25 D
9MARCHAL Gurvan (1114 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS20 D
10TERRET Jean louis (992 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS15 D
11VERRAND Sébastien (1092 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD10 D
12GALLET Luc (1091 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA7 D
13DERAIN Irenee (806 pts)A L LONS5 D
14LEBAIL Bastien (500 pts)MJC DOLE4 D
15GAUCHET Andre (500 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY3 D
 VERNET Gilles (760 pts)A L LONS 

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
PERRAUD AurelienbatGROS Pierre 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatHERR Sébastien 
BATAILLARD MaxencebatBOILLOT Aurelien 
GIROD PhilippebatTARTARIN Herve 
MARCHAL GurvanbatTERRET Jean louis 
VERRAND SébastienbatGALLET Luc 
DERAIN IreneebatLEBAIL Bastien 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 .... 13 à 1 
PERRAUD AurelienbatGAUCHET François 
GROS PierrebatHERR Sébastien 
BATAILLARD MaxencebatTARTARIN Herve 
BOILLOT AurelienbatGIROD Philippe 
MARCHAL GurvanbatVERRAND Sébastien 
TERRET Jean louisbatGALLET Luc 
DERAIN IreneebatGAUCHET Andre 
1/4 F et 1/4 FKO 
PERRAUD AurelienbatTARTARIN Herve 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatBATAILLARD Maxence 
HERR SébastienbatBOILLOT Aurelien 
GROS PierrebatGIROD Philippe 
VERRAND SébastienbatDERAIN Irenee 
MARCHAL GurvanbatGAUCHET Andre 
GALLET LucbatLEBAIL Bastien 
Barrages 2e-3e 
TARTARIN HervebatVERRAND Sébastien 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatMARCHAL Gurvan 
BOILLOT AurelienbatGALLET Luc 
GIROD PhilippebatTERRET Jean louis 
 

TOUR 3 DU 27/01/17

1GALLET Eric (1015 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD100 D
2KOHLER Maxime (1263 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS80 D
3MERONO Sebastien (1138 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY65 D
4VERRAND Sebastien (1092 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD52 D
5GROS Pierre (1350 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE42 D
6MARCHAL Gurvan (1114 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS37 D
7BOILLOT Aurelien (1114 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS32 D
8GIROD Philippe (1203 pts)JURA MOREZ TENNIS DE TABLE28 D
9DERAIN Irenee (806 pts)A L LONS25 D
10TERRET Jean louis (992 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS24 D
11GALLET Luc (1091 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA23 D
12BASSET Dominique (964 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA22 D
13GAUCHET Francois (1039 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY17 D
14MIGNOT Jerome (887 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE15 D
15LECOCQ Nicolas (593 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE13 D
16JEANNINGROS Franck (968 pts)A L LONS11 D
17BUGNET Francois (534 pts)MJC DOLE9 D
18LEBAIL Bastien (500 pts)MJC DOLE8 D
19GAUCHET Andre (500 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY7 D
20MOYNE Thierry (500 pts)AS MOUCHARD6 D
21VERNET Gilles (760 pts)A L LONS5 D
22TARTARIN Herve (973 pts)AS MOUCHARD0 D

Détail des parties du tableau final
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
GALLET EricbatKOHLER Maxime 
MERONO SebastienbatVERRAND Sebastien 
GROS PierrebatMARCHAL Gurvan 
DERAIN IreneebatTERRET Jean louis 
GALLET LucbatBASSET Dominique 
GAUCHET FrancoisbatMIGNOT Jerome 
LECOCQ NicolasbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
1/2F, Places 5 a 8 .... 13 a 1 
GALLET EricbatVERRAND Sebastien 
KOHLER MaximebatMERONO Sebastien 
GROS PierrebatBOILLOT Aurelien 
MARCHAL GurvanbatGIROD Philippe 
TERRET Jean louisbatBASSET Dominique 
DERAIN IreneebatGALLET Luc 
GAUCHET FrancoisbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
MIGNOT JeromebatLECOCQ Nicolas 
1/4 F et 1/4 FKO 
VERRAND SebastienbatGROS Pierre 
GALLET EricbatBOILLOT Aurelien 
MERONO SebastienbatGIROD Philippe 
KOHLER MaximebatMARCHAL Gurvan 
BASSET DominiquebatJEANNINGROS Franck 
TERRET Jean louisbatGAUCHET Francois 
DERAIN IreneebatMIGNOT Jerome 
GALLET LucbatLECOCQ Nicolas 
Barrages 2e-3e 
VERRAND SebastienbatBASSET Dominique 
BOILLOT AurelienbatGAUCHET Francois 
MERONO SebastienbatDERAIN Irenee 
MARCHAL GurvanbatGALLET Luc
 

TOUR 2 DU 27/11/16

1SEPREZ Clément (1199 pts)AS MOUCHARD100 D
2CATY Axel (1249 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY80 D
3GALLET Luc (1091 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA65 D
4MARCHAL Gurvan (1114 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS50 D
5GALLET Eric (1015 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD40 D
6BOILLOT Aurelien (1114 pts)ASC LONGCHAUMOIS35 D
7GROS Pierre (1350 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE30 D
8GAUCHET François (1039 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY25 D
9VERRAND Sébastien (1092 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD22 D
10GIROD Philippe (1203 pts)JURA MOREZ TENNIS DE TABLE19 D
11MERONO Sebastien (1138 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY17 D
12GAUDILLAT Mickael (1237 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY15 D
13TARTARIN Herve (973 pts)AS MOUCHARD13 D
14JEANNINGROS Franck (968 pts)A L LONS11 D
15DERAIN Irenee (806 pts)A L LONS9 D
16VERNET Gilles (760 pts)A L LONS7 D
17MENTEUR Jacques (520 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD5 D
18LECOCQ Nicolas (593 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE4 D
19LEBAIL Bastien (500 pts)MJC DOLE3 D

Détail des parties du tableau final
Places 17/18 .... 31/32 
MENTEUR JacquesbatLECOCQ Nicolas 
Places 17 à 20 .... 29 à 32 
LECOCQ NicolasbatLEBAIL Bastien 
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
SEPREZ ClémentbatCATY Axel 
GALLET LucbatMARCHAL Gurvan 
GALLET EricbatBOILLOT Aurelien 
GROS PierrebatGAUCHET François 
VERRAND SébastienbatGIROD Philippe 
MERONO SebastienbatGAUDILLAT Mickael 
TARTARIN HervebatJEANNINGROS Franck 
DERAIN IreneebatVERNET Gilles 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 ... 13 à 16 
SEPREZ ClémentbatMARCHAL Gurvan 
CATY AxelbatGALLET Luc 
GALLET EricbatGAUCHET François 
BOILLOT AurelienbatGROS Pierre 
VERRAND SébastienbatGAUDILLAT Mickael 
GIROD PhilippebatMERONO Sebastien 
TARTARIN HervebatVERNET Gilles 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatDERAIN Irenee 
1/4 F et places 9 à 16 
MARCHAL GurvanbatBOILLOT Aurelien 
SEPREZ ClémentbatGROS Pierre 
GALLET LucbatGALLET Eric 
CATY AxelbatGAUCHET François 
GAUDILLAT MickaelbatVERNET Gilles 
VERRAND SébastienbatTARTARIN Herve 
MERONO SebastienbatDERAIN Irenee 
GIROD PhilippebatJEANNINGROS Franck 
1/8 de finale 
BOILLOT AurelienbatVERNET Gilles 
MARCHAL GurvanbatGAUDILLAT Mickael 
GROS PierrebatVERRAND Sébastien 
SEPREZ ClémentbatTARTARIN Herve 
GALLET LucbatDERAIN Irenee 
GALLET EricbatMERONO Sebastien 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatGIROD Philippe 
CATY AxelbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
1/16 de finale 
VERNET GillesbatLEBAIL Bastien 
SEPREZ ClémentbatLECOCQ Nicolas 
DERAIN IreneebatMENTEUR Jacques 
 

TOUR 1 DU 09/10/16

CLTNOM PRÉNOMCLUBPOINTS
1ESTEVES Nicolas (1490 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY100 D
2JAFFEUX Fabien (1483 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE80 D
3GROS Pierre (1350 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE65 D
4MERONO Sebastien (1138 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY52 D
5GIROD Philippe (1203 pts)JURA MOREZ TENNIS DE TABLE42 D
6GAUCHET François (1039 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY37 D
7MARCHAL Gurvan (1114 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS32 D
8VERRAND Sébastien (1092 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD28 D
9GAUDILLAT Mickael (1237 pts)AS ENT SP ET LOISIRS GEVRY25 D
10TERRET Jean louis (992 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS24 D
11GALLET Eric (1015 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD23 D
12DERAIN Irenee (806 pts)A L LONS22 D
13BASSET Dominique (964 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA17 D
14MIGNOT Jerome (887 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE15 D
15GALLET Luc (1091 pts)FOYER RURAL DE VERCIA13 D
16VERNET Gilles (760 pts)A L LONS11 D
17JEANNINGROS Franck (968 pts)A L LONS9 D
18BATAILLARD Maxence (817 pts)ASPTT DOLE FOUCHERANS8 D
19MENTEUR Jacques (520 pts)ENTENTE ANDELOT SIROD7 D
20LECOCQ Nicolas (593 pts)ESPERANCE LEDONIENNE6 D
21MOYNE Thierry (500 pts)AS MOUCHARD5 D

Détail des parties du tableau final
FKO, Places 17/18 ....31/32 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatBATAILLARD Maxence 
1/2 FKO Places 17 à 20 ..29 à 32 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatMENTEUR Jacques 
1/4 FKO et Places 17 à 32 
JEANNINGROS FranckbatLECOCQ Nicolas 
Finale, Places 3/4 .... 15/16 
ESTEVES NicolasbatJAFFEUX Fabien 
GROS PierrebatMERONO Sebastien 
GIROD PhilippebatGAUCHET François 
MARCHAL GurvanbatVERRAND Sébastien 
GAUDILLAT MickaelbatTERRET Jean louis 
GALLET EricbatDERAIN Irenee 
BASSET DominiquebatMIGNOT Jerome 
GALLET LucbatVERNET Gilles 
1/2F, Places 5 à 8 .... 13 à 1 
JAFFEUX FabienbatMERONO Sebastien 
ESTEVES NicolasbatGROS Pierre 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatMARCHAL Gurvan 
GIROD PhilippebatVERRAND Sébastien 
GAUDILLAT MickaelbatGALLET Eric 
TERRET Jean louisbatDERAIN Irenee 
MIGNOT JeromebatGALLET Luc 
BASSET DominiquebatVERNET Gilles 
1/4 F et places 9 à 16 
JAFFEUX FabienbatMARCHAL Gurvan 
MERONO SebastienbatGAUCHET François 
GROS PierrebatGIROD Philippe 
ESTEVES NicolasbatVERRAND Sébastien 
GALLET EricbatGALLET Luc 
GAUDILLAT MickaelbatMIGNOT Jerome 
DERAIN IreneebatVERNET Gilles 
TERRET Jean louisbatBASSET Dominique 
1/8 de finale 
JAFFEUX FabienbatGALLET Eric 
MARCHAL GurvanbatGALLET Luc 
MERONO SebastienbatMIGNOT Jerome 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatGAUDILLAT Mickael 
GROS PierrebatVERNET Gilles 
GIROD PhilippebatDERAIN Irenee 
VERRAND SébastienbatBASSET Dominique 
ESTEVES NicolasbatTERRET Jean louis 
Bar 2/3 
GALLET EricbatMOYNE Thierry 
GAUCHET FrançoisbatBATAILLARD Maxence 
VERNET GillesbatJEANNINGROS Franck 
DERAIN IreneebatLECOCQ Nicolas 
TERRET Jean louisbatMENTEUR Jacques 
 

Critérium fédéral 2016/2017